Bus Times

429 - West Kingsdown - Swanley - Joydens Wood - Dartford

A bus service operated by Go-Coachhire

West Kingsdown - Swanley - Joydens Wood - Dartford

West Kingsdown, opp Portobello Inn 08:45 11:10 14:05
West Kingsdown, opp Medical Centre 08:45 11:10 14:05
West Kingsdown, adj The Gamecock 08:46 11:11 14:06
West Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 08:47 11:12 14:07
West Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 08:48 11:13 14:08
West Kingsdown, opp Hever Road 08:48 11:13 14:08
West Kingsdown, opp Brands Hatch 08:50 11:15 14:10
Farningham, adj Gorse Hill Nursery 08:52 11:17 14:12
Farningham, adj Lincoln Kennels 08:53 11:18 14:13
Eynsford, opp Mill Lane 08:57 11:22 14:17
Eynsford, adj Five Bells 08:57 11:22 14:17
Eynsford, adj Church 08:58 11:23 14:18
Eynsford, o/s Railway Station 09:00 11:25 14:20
Eynsford, opp Station 09:00 11:25 14:20
Eynsford, opp Church 09:01 11:26 14:21
Eynsford, opp Five Bells 09:01 11:26 14:21
Eynsford, adj Mill Lane 09:02 11:27 14:22
Farningham White Post Corner (NW-bound) 09:03 11:28 14:23
Farningham, adj Pied Bull 09:04 11:29 14:24
Farningham, opp Lion Hotel 09:04 11:29 14:24
Farningham, adj London Road 09:05 11:30 14:25
Farningham, opp Button Street 09:07 11:32 14:27
Swanley, adj Wested Lane 09:08 11:33 14:28
Swanley, opp Rogers Court 09:09 11:34 14:29
Swanley, adj High Street / Goldsel Road 09:10 11:35 14:30
Swanley High Street / Station Road (NW-bound) 09:10 11:35 14:30
Swanley, adj Bartholomew Way 09:11 11:36 14:31
Swanley, opp Orchards Academy 09:11 11:36 14:31
Swanley, adj Railway Station 09:12 11:37 14:32
Swanley, adj St Mary's Road 09:13 11:38 14:33
Swanley Cherry Avenue (N-bound) 09:13 11:38 14:33
Swanley Rowan Road (N-bound) 09:14 11:39 14:34
Swanley, opp Lavender Hill 09:15 11:40 14:35
Swanley, adj Irving Way 09:16 11:41 14:36
Swanley Shurlock Avenue (NW-bound) 09:16 11:41 14:36
Swanley, opp Alder Way 09:18 11:43 14:38
Swanley, opp Wisteria Gardens 09:19 11:44 14:39
Swanley, adj Selah Drive 09:19 11:44 14:39
Swanley, opp Leydenhatch Lane 09:19 11:44 14:39
Hextable, adj Golf Course 09:21 11:46 14:41
Joydens Wood Birchwood Road (o/s 222a) 09:21 11:46 14:41
Joydens Wood, adj Clarendon Place 09:22 11:47 14:42
Joydens Wood, opp Fernheath Way 09:22 11:47 14:42
Joydens Wood, opp Squires Way 09:23 11:48 14:43
Joydens Wood, adj Post Office 09:24 11:49 14:44
Joydens Wood, adj Briar Road 09:24 11:49 14:44
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->w) 09:25 11:50 14:45
Coldblow Baldwyns Park Dartford Road (Stop) 09:26 11:51 14:46
Maypole, adj Bexley Park 09:28 11:53 14:48
Dartford Heath Leyton Cross (E-bound) 09:30 11:55 14:50
Wilmington, opp Parsons Lane 09:30 11:55 14:50
Wilmington, adj North Kent College 09:31 11:56 14:51
Wilmington, adj Cedar Road 09:32 11:57 14:52
Dartford, adj The Orange Tree 09:33 11:58 14:53
Dartford, adj Fox and Hounds 09:34 11:59 14:54
Dartford Instone Road (Stop Q) 09:36 12:01 14:56
Dartford Magistrates Court (Stop T) 09:37 12:02 14:57
Dartford, adj Pizza Hut 09:39 12:04 14:59
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop B) 09:41 12:06 15:01
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 09:41 12:06 15:01
Dartford, opp Livingston Hospital 09:42 12:07 15:02
Dartford, opp Park Road 09:43 12:08 15:03
Dartford, opp Pilgrims Way 09:44 12:09 15:04
Dartford, opp Watling Street Cemetery 09:44 12:09 15:04
Dartford, adj Cugley Road 09:45 12:10 15:05
Dartford, adj Myrtle Place 09:46 12:11 15:06
Dartford, adj St James' Lane 09:47 12:12 15:07
Darenth, adj Darent Valley Hospital 09:48 12:13 15:08
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 09:54 12:19 15:14

Dartford - Joydens Wood - Swanley - West Kingsdown

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 10:00 12:55 15:20 17:30
Darenth, o/s Darent Valley Hospital 10:06 13:01 15:26 17:36
Dartford, opp St James' Lane 10:06 13:01 15:26 17:36
Dartford, opp Myrtle Place 10:07 13:02 15:27 17:37
Dartford, opp Cugley Road 10:08 13:03 15:28 17:38
Dartford, adj Watling Street Cemetery 10:09 13:04 15:29 17:39
Dartford, adj Pilgrims Way 10:09 13:04 15:29 17:39
Dartford, opp St Vincents Road 10:10 13:05 15:30 17:40
Dartford, adj Park Road 10:10 13:05 15:30 17:40
Dartford, o/s Livingstone Hospital 10:11 13:06 15:31 17:41
Dartford High Street (W-bound) 10:12 13:07 15:32 17:42
Dartford Market Street (Stop O) 10:13 13:08 15:33 17:43
Dartford, adj Cranford Road 10:14 13:09 15:34 17:44
Dartford, opp The Orange Tree 10:17 13:12 15:37 17:47
Wilmington, opp Oakfield Place 10:17 13:12 15:37 17:47
Wilmington, opp North Kent College 10:18 13:13 15:38 17:48
Wilmington, adj Parsons Lane 10:19 13:14 15:39 17:49
Dartford Heath Leyton Cross (W-bound) 10:20 13:15 15:40 17:50
Maypole, opp Bexley Park 10:23 13:18 15:43 17:53
Coldblow Baldwyns Park (Stop) 10:23 13:18 15:43 17:53
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->e) 10:24 13:19 15:44 17:54
Joydens Wood, opp Briar Road 10:25 13:20 15:45 17:55
Joydens Wood, opp Post Office 10:26 13:21 15:46 17:56
Joydens Wood, adj Squires Way 10:26 13:21 15:46 17:56
Joydens Wood, adj Fernheath Way 10:27 13:22 15:47 17:57
Joydens Wood, opp Greenfield Road 10:27 13:22 15:47 17:57
Joydens Wood Birchwood Road (opp 208) 10:28 13:23 15:48 17:58
Hextable, opp Golf Course 10:29 13:24 15:49 17:59
Swanley, adj Leydenhatch Lane 10:30 13:25 15:50 18:00
Swanley, opp Selah Drive 10:30 13:25 15:50 18:00
Swanley, adj Wisteria Gardens 10:31 13:26 15:51 18:01
Swanley, adj Alder Way 10:32 13:27 15:52 18:02
Swanley Shurlock Avenue (SW-bound) 10:33 13:28 15:53 18:03
Swanley, adj Hart Dyke Road 10:34 13:29 15:54 18:04
Swanley Lavender Hill (E-bound) 10:34 13:29 15:54 18:04
Swanley Cherry Avenue (S-bound) 10:35 13:30 15:55 18:05
Swanley, opp Leewood Place 10:36 13:31 15:56 18:06
Swanley, opp Railway Station 10:37 13:32 15:57 18:07
Swanley, adj Orchards Academy 10:37 13:32 15:57 18:07
Swanley, opp Bartholomew Way 10:38 13:33 15:58 18:08
Swanley High Street / Station Road (SE-bound) 10:38 13:33 15:58 18:08
Swanley, opp Goldsel Road 10:38 13:33 15:58 18:08
Swanley, adj Rogers Court 10:39 13:34 15:59 18:09
Swanley, opp Wested Lane 10:41 13:35 16:01 18:11
Farningham, adj Button Street 10:42 13:36 16:02 18:12
Farningham, adj Lion Hotel 10:45 13:38 16:05 18:15
Farningham, opp Pied Bull 10:46 13:39 16:06 18:16
Farningham White Post Corner (SE-bound) 10:46 13:39 16:06 18:16
Eynsford, opp Mill Lane 10:47 13:41 16:07 18:17
Eynsford, adj Five Bells 10:48 13:42 16:08 18:18
Eynsford, adj Church 10:48 13:43 16:08 18:18
Eynsford, o/s Railway Station 10:50 13:45 16:10 18:20
Eynsford, opp Station 10:50 13:45 16:10 18:20
Eynsford, opp Church 10:51 13:46 16:11 18:21
Eynsford, opp Five Bells 10:52 13:47 16:12 18:22
Eynsford, adj Mill Lane 10:53 13:48 16:13 18:23
Farningham, opp Lincoln Kennels 10:57 13:52 16:17 18:27
Farningham, opp Gorse Hill Nursery 10:59 13:54 16:19 18:29
West Kingsdown, adj Brands Hatch 11:00 13:55 16:20 18:30
West Kingsdown, opp Hever Road Shops 11:03 13:58 16:23 18:33
West Kingsdown Hever Avenue (SW-bound) 11:03 13:58 16:23 18:33
West Kingsdown, opp The Gamecock 11:04 13:59 16:24 18:34
West Kingsdown, adj Medical Centre 11:04 13:59 16:24 18:34
West Kingsdown, o/s Portobello Inn 11:05 14:00 16:25 18:35

More information