Bus Times

700 - Coastliner - Flansham Park - Bognor Regis - Chichester - Havant - Portsmouth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Flansham Park - Bognor Regis - Chichester - Havant - Portsmouth

Felpham, o/s The Southdowns 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:15 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:54 then every 20 minutes until 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 then every 20 minutes until 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:01 20:30 21:30
Flansham, adj Roundle Road 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:02 20:31 21:31
Flansham Lane (N-bound) 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:18 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:02 20:32 21:32
Flansham, adj Alfriston Close 06:16 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:21 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Flansham, adj Ditchfield Close 06:16 06:52 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:22 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Flansham, o/s Health Centre 06:18 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Flansham, opp Pennyfields 06:18 06:54 07:04 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:25 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Felpham, opp The Southdowns 06:20 06:56 07:06 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Felpham, opp Firs Avenue 06:20 06:56 07:06 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:28 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Felpham, opp Downview Road 06:22 06:58 07:08 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:30 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:50 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Bognor Regis, adj Hotham Park 06:25 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:35 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:53 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Bognor Regis, adj Gloucester Road 06:26 07:02 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:37 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:54 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Bognor Regis Post Office (Stop O) 06:27 07:03 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:38 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:55 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop R) 06:28 07:04 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:39 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:56 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Bognor Regis Queensway (Stop E) 06:31 07:07 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Bognor Regis Station (Stop J) 06:32 07:08 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:17 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Bognor Regis, adj Havelock Road 06:33 07:09 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:46 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:17 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Bognor Regis, opp Signal Box 06:33 07:09 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
South Bersted, opp Somerset Gardens 06:35 07:11 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:49 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:19 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
South Bersted, opp Orchard Way 06:36 07:12 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
North Bersted, adj Hampshire Avenue 06:37 07:13 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:51 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:06 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
North Bersted, opp Mansfield Road 06:38 07:14 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:51 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:22 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
North Bersted Shops (N-bound) 06:39 07:15 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
North Bersted, adj Tesco Express 06:39 07:15 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
North Bersted, opp Royal Oak PH 06:39 07:15 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
North Bersted, adj New Barn Lane 06:39 07:15 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
North Bersted, adj Brazwick Avenue 06:39 07:16 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:54 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
North Bersted, opp Babsham Lane 06:40 07:16 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:54 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Elbridge Farm (opp) 06:40 07:17 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:55 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Colworth, opp Groves Farm 06:41 07:18 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Merston, adj Corner 06:43 07:20 07:30 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Chichester, adj The Peacheries 06:48 07:27 07:40 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Chichester, adj York Road 06:49 07:27 07:41 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Chichester The Hornet (W-bound) 06:50 07:29 07:44 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Chichester Market (Stop M) 06:51 07:30 07:45 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Chichester Market Avenue (Stop G) 06:52 07:31 07:47 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:53 07:33 07:49 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 9) 05:31 06:31 06:44 07:17
Chichester South Street (Stop D) 05:33 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Chichester Cathedral (Stop C1) 05:35 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:08 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Chichester Westgate (Stop V) 05:35 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:08 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Chichester, opp Leisure Centre 05:36 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:09 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Chichester, o/s Bishop Luffa School 14:43
Fishbourne Road West (NW-bound) 05:39 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 14:32 14:46 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:12 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Fishbourne, o/s The Woolpack 05:39 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 14:32 14:46 14:52 15:12 15:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:13 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Fishbourne, opp Salthill Road 05:40 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:04 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 14:33 14:47 14:53 15:13 15:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:14 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Fishbourne, opp Blackboy Lane 05:40 06:40 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 14:34 14:48 14:54 15:14 15:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:14 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Fishbourne, adj Garden Centre 05:41 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 14:34 14:49 14:54 15:14 15:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Bosham, adj Chequer Lane 05:42 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 14:36 14:50 14:56 15:16 15:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:16 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Broadbridge, opp Walton Lane 05:43 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:08 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 14:37 14:51 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:17 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Broadbridge The White Swan (W-bound) 05:44 06:44 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 14:38 14:53 14:58 15:18 15:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Broadbridge, o/s Berrymead Cottages 05:44 06:44 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 14:38 14:53 14:58 15:18 15:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Bosham, opp Newells Lane 05:45 06:45 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:11 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 14:40 14:55 15:00 15:20 15:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Chidham, opp Cockleberry Farm 05:46 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 14:40 14:55 15:00 15:20 15:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Chidham, opp Drift Lane 05:46 06:46 06:59 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 14:41 14:56 15:01 15:21 15:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Nutbourne, adj The Barleycorn 05:47 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 14:41 14:56 15:01 15:21 15:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Nutbourne, opp Pottery Lane 05:47 06:47 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 14:42 14:57 15:02 15:22 15:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Nutbourne, opp Hamcroft 05:48 06:48 07:01 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 14:43 14:58 15:03 15:23 15:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Nutbourne, adj Farm Lane 05:48 06:48 07:01 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:39 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 14:43 14:58 15:03 15:23 15:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Southbourne Inlands Road (W-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 14:44 14:59 15:04 15:24 15:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Southbourne, opp Travellers Joy 05:49 06:49 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 14:44 14:59 15:04 15:24 15:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Southbourne, opp St John's Church 05:50 06:50 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 14:45 15:00 15:05 15:25 15:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Prinsted Lane (opp) 05:50 06:50 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 14:45 15:00 15:05 15:25 15:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Prinsted, opp Jubilee Mews 05:51 06:51 07:04 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 14:46 15:01 15:06 15:26 15:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Hermitage, opp Penny Lane 05:51 06:51 07:04 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 14:47 15:02 15:07 15:27 15:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Hermitage, opp Thorney Road 05:52 06:52 07:05 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 14:48 15:03 15:08 15:28 15:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Hermitage Bridge (W-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:06 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 14:49 15:04 15:09 15:29 15:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Emsworth The Square (NW-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:07 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 14:50 15:05 15:10 15:30 15:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Emsworth Warblington Road (W-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 14:51 15:05 15:11 15:31 15:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Emsworth Clovelly Road (W-bound) 05:55 06:55 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 14:51 15:06 15:11 15:31 15:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Emsworth Beach Road (W-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 14:52 15:06 15:12 15:32 15:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Emsworth Nore Farm Avenue (W-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 14:53 15:07 15:13 15:33 15:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Emsworth Selangor Avenue (W-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 14:54 15:08 15:14 15:34 15:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Warblington Green Pond Corner (W-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 14:56 15:10 15:16 15:36 15:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Warblington Wade Court Road (W-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 14:57 15:11 15:17 15:37 15:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Havant Main Post Office (W-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 14:58 15:11 15:18 15:38 16:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Havant Bus Station (Stop C) 06:03 07:03 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 15:00 15:13 15:20 15:40 16:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Havant Bus Station (Stop C) 05:45 06:25 06:45
Havant Bulbeck Road (S-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:37 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Havant Solent Road (S-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:37 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Hilsea Lido (stop E) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36
Hilsea Coach and Horses (SE-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36
Hilsea Old London Road (SW-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37
Hilsea Beechwood Road (SW-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38
North End Merrivale Road (SW-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39
North End Ophir Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39
North End Mayfield Road (S-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40
North End Junction (stop G) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42
North End Kingston Crescent (W-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43
Stamshaw Rudmore Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:44
Mile End Estella Road (S-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45
Mile End Charles Dickens Birthplace (SW-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:47
Landport All Saints Church (S-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:48
Landport St Agatha's (Stop U) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:50
Guildhall City Centre South (stop C) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52
Guildhall Civic Offices (Stop M) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52
Guildhall St. Lukes Church (Stop N) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:53
Somers Town Middle Street (W-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:55
Old Portsmouth University (SW-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:56
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (SW-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:56
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (NW-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:57
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (N-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:58
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand G) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00
Schooldays only

Portsmouth - Havant - Chichester - Bognor Regis - Flansham Park

Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand G) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 then every 20 minutes until 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:52
Portsea St Georges Square (SE-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:52
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (S-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (SE-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:53
Old Portsmouth University (NE-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:54
Somers Town Highbury Centre (E-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:56
Guildhall Civic Offices (Stop L) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:14 07:34 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:59 11:20 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:57
Guildhall Civic Offices (Stop K) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:59
Guildhall City Centre South (stop D) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:00
Mile End Prospect Road (N-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:35 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:03
Stamshaw International Port (N-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:04
North End Kingston Crescent (E-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:07
North End Junction (stop C) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:09
North End Mayfield Road (N-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:09
North End Ophir Road (N-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:10
North End Merrivale Road (NE-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:11
Hilsea Beechwood Road (NE-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:11
Hilsea Trafalgar School (N-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:12
Hilsea Coach and Horses (NW-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:12
Hilsea Lido (stop C) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:14
Havant Solent Road (N-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:23
Havant Bus Station (Stop H) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:24
Havant Bus Station (Stop H) 06:02 07:08 20:26
Havant Main Post Office (E-bound) 06:03 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:27 20:27
Warblington Wade Court Road (E-bound) 06:03 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:27 20:27
Warblington Green Pond Corner (E-bound) 06:04 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:28 20:28
Emsworth Selangor Avenue (E-bound) 06:06 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:30 20:30
Emsworth Nore Farm Avenue (E-bound) 06:07 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:31 20:31
Emsworth Beach Road (E-bound) 06:08 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:32 20:32
Emsworth Clovelly Road (E-bound) 06:08 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:32 20:32
Emsworth Warblington Road (E-bound) 06:09 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:33 20:33
Emsworth Main Road Roundabout (E-bound) 06:10 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:34 20:34
Hermitage Bridge (E-bound) 06:10 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:34 20:34
Hermitage, adj Thorney Road 06:11 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:35 20:35
Hermitage, adj Penny Lane 06:12 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:36 20:36
Prinsted, o/s Jubilee Mews 06:12 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:37 20:37
Prinsted Lane (opp) 06:13 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:38 20:38
Southbourne, o/s St John's Church 06:14 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:39 20:39
Southbourne, adj Travellers Joy 06:14 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:39 20:39
Southbourne Inlands Road (E-bound) 06:14 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:39 20:39
Nutbourne, opp Farm Lane 06:15 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:40 20:40
Nutbourne, adj Hamcroft 06:15 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:40 20:40
Nutbourne, adj Pottery Lane 06:16 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:41 20:41
Nutbourne, opp The Barleycorn 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:41
Chidham, adj Drift Lane 06:17 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:42 20:42
Chidham, adj Cockleberry Farm 06:17 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:42
Bosham, adj Newells Lane 06:18 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:43 20:43
Broadbridge, opp Berrymead Cottages 06:19 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:44
Broadbridge The White Swan (E-bound) 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:45
Broadbridge, adj Walton Lane 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:45
Bosham, opp Chequer Lane 06:21 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:46
Fishbourne, opp Garden Centre 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:47
Fishbourne, adj Blackboy Lane 06:23 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:48
Fishbourne, adj Salthill Road 06:23 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:48
Fishbourne, opp The Woolpack 06:24 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:49
Fishbourne Road West (SE-bound) 06:25 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:50
Chichester, adj Leisure Centre 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:52
Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:54
Chichester Cathedral (Stop P) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:55
Chichester South Street (stop E) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:56
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:58
Chichester Market Avenue (Stop I) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:12 20:02 21:02
Chichester Market (Stop N) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:39 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:12 20:02 21:02
Chichester The Hornet (E-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:13 20:03 21:03
Chichester, opp York Road 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:14 20:04 21:04
Chichester, opp The Peacheries 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:14 20:04 21:04
Merston King's Head (SE-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:16 20:06 21:06
Merston, opp Corner 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:57 19:17 20:07 21:07
Colworth, adj Groves Farm 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:44 18:59 19:19 20:09 21:09
Elbridge Farm (adj) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:47 19:02 19:22 20:12 21:12
North Bersted, adj Babsham Lane 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:48 19:03 19:23 20:13 21:13
North Bersted, opp Brazwick Avenue 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:04 19:24 20:14 21:14
North Bersted, opp New Barn Lane 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:05 19:24 20:14 21:14
North Bersted, adj Royal Oak PH 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:38 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:05 19:24 20:14 21:14
North Bersted Royal Oak PH (SE-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:38 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:06 19:25 20:15 21:15
North Bersted Shops (S-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:07 19:26 20:16 21:16
North Bersted, adj Mansfield Road 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:07 19:26 20:16 21:16
North Bersted, opp Hampshire Avenue 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:41 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:08 19:27 20:17 21:17
South Bersted, adj Orchard Way 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:36 18:53 19:08 19:27 20:17 21:17
South Bersted, o/s Ambulance Station 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:10 19:28 20:18 21:18
Bognor Regis, adj Signal Box 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:11 19:29 20:19 21:19
Bognor Regis, opp Havelock Road 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:59 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:30 20:20 21:20
Bognor Regis Station (Stop K) 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:46 18:04 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:31 20:21 21:21
Bognor Regis Queensway (Stop F) 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:13 19:31 20:21 21:21
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop C) 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:03 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:33 20:23 21:23
Bognor Regis, adj Den Avenue 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:07 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:17 19:34 20:24 21:24
Bognor Regis, opp Hotham Park 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:09 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:18 19:35 20:25 21:25
Felpham, adj Downview Road 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:12 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:37 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:21 19:38 20:28 21:28
Felpham, adj Firs Avenue 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:13 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:38 17:59 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:39 20:29 21:29
Felpham, o/s The Southdowns 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:15 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:40 20:30 21:30
Flansham, adj Roundle Road 18:20 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:41
Flansham Lane (N-bound) 18:20 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:41
Flansham, adj Alfriston Close 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:43
Flansham, adj Ditchfield Close 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:43
Flansham, o/s Health Centre 18:24 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:45
Chichester, o/s Bishop Luffa School 07:40
Schooldays only

More information