Bus Times

370B - Eastchurch - Minster - Thistle Hill - Queenborough - Rushenden - Sittingbourne Schools

A bus service operated by Travelmasters

Eastchurch - Minster - Thistle Hill - Queenborough - Rushenden - Sittingbourne Schools

Eastchurch Prisons, adj Fire Station 07:10
Eastchurch, adj Anne Boleyn Close 07:13
Eastchurch, adj Squires Court 07:13
Eastchurch High Street (W-bound) 07:15
Eastchurch White Post Corner (W-bound) 07:15
Brambledown, adj Glen Haven 07:18
Minster, opp Scocles Road 07:20
Minster, opp Thistle Hill Way 07:21
Minster Barton Hill Drive south end (NE-bound) 07:22
Minster, adj Lovell Road 07:23
Minster, adj Sheppey Hospital 07:25
Thistle Hill, opp Nettle Way 07:25
Thistle Hill, adj Mistletoe Drive 07:26
Thistle Hill, adj Heron Drive 07:26
Minster, adj Harps Avenue 07:29
Minster Back Lane (W-bound) 07:31
Minster, opp Primary School 07:31
Minster, adj Library 07:32
Minster, adj Harps Inn 07:33
Minster, adj Barton Hill Drive 07:34
Scrapsgate Road (opp) 07:35
Minster, adj Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East 07:35
Halfway, adj Banner Way 07:36
Halfway, adj The Heritage 07:37
Halfway School (adj) 07:38
Halfway, adj Holmside Avenue 07:39
Halfway, opp Holm Place 07:40
Halfway, adj The Rise 07:40
Queenborough Corner (SW-bound) 07:41
Queenborough, adj Stanley Avenue 07:41
Queenborough Railway Station (S-bound) 07:42
Queenborough, opp Klondyke Industrial Estate 07:43
Rushenden Thomsett Way (E-bound) 07:43
Queenborough, opp Morrisons 07:44
Key Street, adj Pearce & Batt Garage 07:57
Key Street, opp The Long Hop 07:58
Milton Regis, adj The Billet 07:58
Sittingbourne, opp Cryalls Lane 07:59
Sittingbourne, opp Sydney Avenue 07:59
Milton Regis, o/s Westlands School 08:00
Sittingbourne, opp Perth Gardens 08:00
Sittingbourne, opp Brisbane Avenue 08:01
Sittingbourne, adj Barrow Grove 08:02
Sittingbourne, adj Manor Grove 08:02
Sittingbourne Homewood Avenue (SE-bound) 08:02
Sittingbourne, opp Lyndhurst Grove 08:03
Sittingbourne, opp Memorial Hospital 08:05
Sittingbourne, adj Borden Grammar School 08:08
Schooldays only

Sittingbourne Schools - Rushenden - Queenborough - Thistle Hill - Minster - Eastchurch

Milton Regis, o/s Westlands School 15:15
Sittingbourne, opp Perth Gardens 15:18
Sittingbourne, opp Brisbane Avenue 15:21
Sittingbourne, adj Barrow Grove 15:26
Sittingbourne, adj Manor Grove 15:28
Sittingbourne Homewood Avenue (SE-bound) 15:29
Sittingbourne, opp Lyndhurst Grove 15:33
Sittingbourne, opp Memorial Hospital 15:40
Sittingbourne, adj Borden Grammar School 15:45
Sittingbourne Ufton Lane (Stop G) 15:46
Chalkwell, opp Coniston Hotel 15:47
Milton Regis, opp Keyways Stores 15:49
Milton Regis, opp The Billet 15:50
Key Street, adj The Long Hop 15:50
Key Street, opp Pearce & Batt Garage 15:50
Queenborough, o/s Morrisons 15:59
Rushenden Thomsett Way (W-bound) 15:59
Queenborough, opp Rolling Mill 16:00
Queenborough, adj Klondyke Industrial Estate 16:00
Queenborough Railway Station (adj) 16:01
Queenborough, opp Stanley Avenue 16:01
Queenborough Corner (NE-bound) 16:02
Halfway, opp The Rise 16:02
Halfway, adj Holm Place 16:04
Halfway, opp Holmside Avenue 16:05
Halfway School (opp) 16:06
Halfway, opp The Heritage 16:07
Halfway, opp Banner Way 16:07
Minster, opp Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East 16:08
Scrapsgate Road (adj) 16:09
Minster, opp Barton Hill Drive 16:10
Minster, opp Harps Inn 16:11
Minster, opp Library 16:12
Minster, adj Primary School 16:12
Minster High Street (E-bound) 16:13
Minster, opp Harps Avenue 16:15
Thistle Hill, opp Heron Drive 16:15
Thistle Hill, opp Mistletoe Drive 16:15
Thistle Hill, adj Nettle Way 16:15
Minster, adj Sheppey Hospital 16:16
Minster Barton Hill Top (SW-bound) 16:16
Minster, opp Lovell Road 16:16
Minster Barton Hill Drive south end (SW-bound) 16:18
Minster, adj Thistle Hill Way 16:18
Minster, adj Scocles Road 16:18
Brambledown, opp Glen Haven 16:20
Eastchurch White Post Corner (E-bound) 16:21
Eastchurch Prisons, adj Fire Station 16:23
Eastchurch, adj Church 16:24
Eastchurch, opp Squires Court 16:24
Eastchurch, opp Anne Boleyn Close 16:25
Schooldays only

More information