Bus Times

370D - Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Thistle Hill - Iwade - Kemsley - Sittingbourne Schools

A bus service operated by Travelmasters

Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Thistle Hill - Iwade - Kemsley - Sittingbourne Schools

Leysdown, at Bus Terminus 07:04
Leysdown, opp Nutts Avenue 07:04
Leysdown, o/s Shops 07:05
Leysdown, adj Vanity Holiday Park 07:05
Leysdown, opp Warden Bay Road 07:07
Leysdown, opp Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village 07:07
Warden, o/s Oasis Stores 07:09
Leysdown, adj Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village 07:10
Leysdown, opp Bay View Hotel 07:13
Leysdown, opp Danes Drive 07:13
Eastchurch, adj Harty Ferry Road 07:14
Eastchurch, adj Jenkins Hill 07:15
Eastchurch Rowetts Way Layby (W-bound) 07:17
Eastchurch Prisons, adj Fire Station 07:19
Eastchurch, adj Anne Boleyn Close 07:21
Eastchurch, adj Squires Court 07:21
Eastchurch High Street (W-bound) 07:23
Eastchurch White Post Corner (W-bound) 07:23
Eastchurch, opp Court Tree Drive 07:25
Eastchurch Norwood Corner (NW-bound) 07:25
Minster, adj Chequers Water Tower 07:25
Minster, opp Bell Farm Lane 07:26
Minster, adj British Queen 07:27
Minster, adj Mill Hill 07:27
Minster, adj Tams Gardens 07:27
Minster, adj Scocles Road Top 07:28
Minster, opp Harps Avenue 07:30
Thistle Hill, opp Heron Drive 07:33
Thistle Hill, opp Mistletoe Drive 07:33
Thistle Hill, adj Nettle Way 07:33
Thistle Hill, adj Bellflower Avenue 07:34
Minster, adj Sheppey Hospital 07:37
Minster Barton Hill Top (SW-bound) 07:37
Minster, opp Lovell Road 07:37
Minster Barton Hill Drive south end (SW-bound) 07:39
Queenborough, opp Cowstead Corner 07:40
Queenborough, adj Stray Marsh Farm 07:42
Swale, adj Railway Station 07:45
Iwade, opp Sanderling Way 07:47
Iwade, opp School Lane 07:48
Iwade, adj Helen Thompson Close 07:48
Iwade, adj Kingfisher Close 07:48
Grovehurst, adj Post Office 07:49
Kemsley Railway Station (opp) 07:50
Kemsley, adj Milton Creek 07:50
Kemsley, opp Adisham Green 07:50
Kemsley, adj Puttney Drive 07:50
Kemsley, opp Newman Drive Pond 07:51
Kemsley, adj Newman Drive Pond 07:51
Kemsley, opp Puttney Drive 07:51
Kemsley, adj Adisham Green 07:52
Kemsley, adj Grovehurst Road Toy Town Estate 07:53
Milton Regis, adj Trinity Road 07:53
Milton Regis, adj Court Road 07:54
Milton Regis, adj Sprotshill Close 07:55
Milton Regis, opp The Three Hats 07:56
Milton Regis, opp Beechwood Avenue 07:56
Chalkwell, opp Springfield Road 07:57
Chalkwell, adj Hawthorn Road 07:58
Chalkwell, opp Coniston Hotel 07:59
Sittingbourne, opp Sydney Avenue 08:00
Milton Regis, o/s Westlands School 08:02
Sittingbourne, opp Perth Gardens 08:02
Sittingbourne, opp Brisbane Avenue 08:03
Sittingbourne, adj Barrow Grove 08:04
Sittingbourne, adj Manor Grove 08:04
Sittingbourne Homewood Avenue (SE-bound) 08:04
Sittingbourne, opp Lyndhurst Grove 08:05
Sittingbourne, opp Memorial Hospital 08:07
Sittingbourne, adj Borden Grammar School 08:10
Schooldays only

Sittingbourne Schools - Kemsley - Iwade - Thistle Hill - Minster - Eastchurch - Leysdown

Sittingbourne, opp Memorial Hospital 15:40
Sittingbourne, adj Borden Grammar School 15:45
Sittingbourne Ufton Lane (Stop G) 15:47
Chalkwell, opp Hawthorn Road 15:49
Chalkwell, adj Springfield Road 15:49
Milton Regis, adj Beechwood Avenue 15:50
Milton Regis, adj The Three Hats 15:51
Milton Regis, nr Sprotshill Close 15:51
Milton Regis, opp Court Road 15:52
Milton Regis, opp Trinity Road 15:52
Kemsley, opp Grovehurst Road Toy Town Estate 15:53
Kemsley, opp Adisham Green 15:53
Kemsley, adj Puttney Drive 15:53
Kemsley, opp Newman Drive Pond 15:54
Kemsley, adj Newman Drive Pond 15:54
Kemsley, opp Puttney Drive 15:54
Kemsley, adj Adisham Green 15:54
Kemsley, opp Milton Creek 15:55
Kemsley Railway Station (adj) 15:56
Grovehurst, opp Post Office 15:56
Iwade, opp Kingfisher Close 15:56
Iwade, opp Helen Thompson Close 15:56
Iwade, adj School Lane 15:57
Iwade, adj Sanderling Way 15:57
Swale, opp Railway Station 15:59
Queenborough, opp Stray Marsh Farm 16:01
Queenborough, adj Cowstead Corner 16:02
Minster Barton Hill Drive south end (NE-bound) 16:04
Minster, adj Lovell Road 16:04
Minster, opp Sheppey Hospital 16:05
Thistle Hill, adj Bellflower Avenue 16:06
Thistle Hill, opp Nettle Way 16:06
Thistle Hill, adj Mistletoe Drive 16:06
Thistle Hill, adj Heron Drive 16:06
Minster, adj Harps Avenue 16:07
Minster Scocles Road Top (N-bound) 16:08
Minster, opp Tams Gardens 16:08
Minster, opp Mill Hill 16:09
Minster, opp British Queen 16:10
Minster, adj Bell Farm Lane 16:11
Minster, opp Chequers Water Tower 16:12
Eastchurch Norwood Corner (E-bound) 16:13
Eastchurch, adj Court Tree Drive 16:14
Eastchurch White Post Corner (E-bound) 16:15
Eastchurch Prisons, adj Fire Station 16:17
Eastchurch, adj Church 16:18
Eastchurch, opp Squires Court 16:18
Eastchurch, opp Anne Boleyn Close 16:19
Eastchurch, opp Jenkins Hill 16:23
Eastchurch, opp Harty Ferry Road 16:26
Leysdown, adj Bay View Hotel 16:30
Leysdown, adj Warden Bay Road 16:31
Leysdown, opp Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village 16:32
Warden, o/s Oasis Stores 16:34
Leysdown, adj Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village 16:36
Leysdown, opp Vanity Holiday Park 16:37
Leysdown, opp Rose and Crown 16:38
Leysdown, at Bus Terminus 16:39
Schooldays only

More information