Bus Times

720 - Gillingham - Rainham - Parkwood - Wigmore - Bean - London

A coach service operated by The Kings Ferry

Gillingham - Rainham - Parkwood - Wigmore - Bean - London

Gillingham, adj Featherby Road South 05:36 06:08 06:28 06:48
Gillingham, adj Eastcourt Lane 05:37 06:09 06:29 06:49
Rainham, opp Tesco 05:38 06:10 06:30 06:50
Rainham, adj Pump Lane 05:39 06:11 06:31 06:51
Rainham, adj Bloors Lane 05:40 06:12 06:32 06:52
Rainham, opp Roberts Road 05:42 06:14 06:34 06:54
Rainham, adj The White Horse 05:43 06:15 06:35 06:55
Moor Street, adj Mierscourt Close 05:44 06:16 06:36 06:56
Moor Street, opp Lonsdale Drive 05:45 06:17 06:37 06:57
Meresborough, opp Nightingale Close 05:46 06:18 06:38 06:58
Meresborough, opp Ploughmans Way East 05:47 06:19 06:39 06:59
Meresborough, adj Bayswater Drive 05:48 06:20 06:40 07:00
Parkwood, opp Thrale Way 05:49 06:21 06:41 07:01
Parkwood, adj Lovelace Close 05:50 06:22 06:42 07:02
Parkwood, adj Shopping Centre 05:51 06:23 06:43 07:03
Parkwood, adj Campleshon Road 05:52 06:24 06:44 07:04
Parkwood Wigmore Harvester (S-bound) 05:53 06:25 06:45 07:05
Parkwood, opp Drewery Drive East 05:54 06:26 06:46 07:06
Parkwood, opp Fairview Avenue 05:55 06:27 06:47 07:07
Parkwood, opp Georgian Way 05:56 06:28 06:48 07:08
Parkwood, opp Grain Road 05:57 06:29 06:49 07:09
Wigmore, at Car Park 05:58 06:30 06:50 07:10
Wigmore, opp Fowler Close 06:00 06:32 06:52 07:12
Wigmore, opp Kenyon Walk 06:01 06:33 06:53 07:13
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 06:19 06:51 07:13 07:33
Bexley Black Prince (->w) 06:27 06:59 07:21 07:41
Poplar Cotton Street (Stop CO) 07:00 07:42 08:04 08:27
Canary Wharf Canada Square South (Stop J) 07:02 07:44 08:06 08:29
Whitechapel London Metropolitan University (Stop U) 07:15 07:59 08:21 08:45
City of London Fenchurch Street Station (Stop T) 07:24 08:08 08:30 08:54
City of London Fenchurch Street (Stop U) 07:26 08:11 08:33 08:57
Cannon Street 07:29 08:14 08:36 09:00
City of London Millennium Bridge (Stop SF) 07:31 08:17 08:39 09:03
Temple Avenue (->w) 07:34 08:20 08:42 09:06
Temple 07:35 08:21 08:43 09:07
Westminster Pier (Stop K) 07:37 08:23 08:45 09:09
Westminster Abbey (Stop T) 07:41 08:28 08:50 09:14
Westminster Cathedral Victoria Station (Stop M) 07:43 08:31 08:53 09:17

London - Bean - Wigmore - Parkwood - Rainham - Gillingham

Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NK) 15:25 17:12 18:00
Westminster Abingdon Street (Stop N) 15:26 17:13 18:01
Embankment 15:36 17:23 18:09
Temple 15:39 17:26 18:12
Temple Avenue (->e) 15:40 17:27 18:13
Cannon Street 15:52 17:39 18:24
Tower Hill The Tower Of London (Stop TB) 16:00 17:47 18:32
Canary Wharf Canada Square North (Stop H) 16:19 18:06 18:49
Bexley Black Prince (->e) 16:42 18:29 19:12
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 16:52 18:39 19:22
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop A) 17:14 19:01 19:44
Wigmore, adj Kenyon Walk 17:14 19:01 19:44
Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 17:15 19:02 19:45
Wigmore, at Car Park 17:16 19:03 19:46
Parkwood, adj Grain Road 17:18 19:05 19:48
Parkwood, adj Georgian Way 17:19 19:06 19:49
Parkwood, adj Fairview Avenue 17:20 19:07 19:50
Parkwood, adj Drewery Drive East 17:21 19:08 19:51
Parkwood Wigmore Harvester (N-bound) 17:22 19:09 19:52
Parkwood, opp Campleshon Road 17:23 19:10 19:53
Parkwood, opp Shopping Centre 17:24 19:11 19:54
Parkwood, opp Lovelace Close 17:25 19:12 19:55
Parkwood, adj Thrale Way 17:26 19:13 19:56
Meresborough, adj Middleton Close 17:27 19:14 19:57
Meresborough, adj Ploughmans Way East 17:28 19:15 19:58
Meresborough, adj Nightingale Close 17:29 19:16 19:59
Moor Street, adj Lonsdale Drive 17:30 19:17 20:00
Moor Street, opp Mierscourt Close 17:31 19:18 20:01
Rainham, adj The Cricketers 17:32 19:19 20:02
Rainham, adj Roberts Road 17:33 19:20 20:03
Rainham, opp Bloors Lane 17:35 19:22 20:05
Rainham, opp Pump Lane 17:36 19:23 20:06
Rainham, adj Tesco 17:37 19:24 20:07
Gillingham, opp Eastcourt Lane 17:38 19:25 20:08
Gillingham, opp Featherby Road South 17:39 19:26 20:09

More information