Bus Times

723 - London - Bean - Bridgewood - Walderslade - Lordswood - Parkwood - Rainham

A coach service operated by The Kings Ferry

London - Bean - Bridgewood - Walderslade - Lordswood - Parkwood - Rainham

Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NK) 18:30
Westminster Abingdon Street (Stop N) 18:31
Embankment 18:37
Temple 18:38
Temple Avenue (->e) 18:39
Cannon Street 18:50
Tower Hill The Tower Of London (Stop TB) 18:57
Canary Wharf Canada Square North (Stop H) 19:13
Bexley Black Prince (->e) 19:36
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 19:45
Gravesend, adj Tollgate 19:57
Blue Bell Hill Village, after Bridgewood Roundabout 20:05
Blue Bell Hill Village, o/s Car Park 20:07
Walderslade, adj Tunbury Avenue 20:10
Walderslade, opp Village Centre 20:11
Walderslade Primary School (adj) 20:12
Walderslade Dargets Road (o/s 93) 20:14
Lordswood, o/s The Kestrel Shopping Centre 20:16
Lordswood, adj Victoria Cross 20:18
Lordswood, opp Ballens Road 20:19
Lordswood, opp Kingston Crescent 20:20
Lordswood, opp Shawstead Road 20:22
Luton, opp East Hill 20:23
Luton, adj Recreation Ground 20:24
Hempstead, opp Harrow Road 20:27
Hempstead, adj Glenwood Close 20:28
Hempstead, adj Hickory Dell 20:29
Hempstead, adj Green Bank Close 20:29
Hempstead, adj Kingsdown Close 20:30
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop A) 20:32
Wigmore, adj Kenyon Walk 20:34
Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 20:35
Wigmore, at Car Park 20:36
Parkwood, adj Hawbeck Road 20:38
Parkwood, opp St Augustine School 20:39
Parkwood, adj Thrale Way 20:40
Meresborough, adj Tyler Drive 20:41
Meresborough, adj Ploughmans Way East 20:42
Moor Street, opp Mierscourt Close 20:44
Rainham, adj The Cricketers 20:45
Rainham, adj Roberts Road 20:46
Rainham, opp Bloors Lane 20:47
Rainham, opp Pump Lane 20:48
Rainham, adj Tesco 20:49

More information