Bus Times

W19 - Watford - Carpenders Park (Circular)

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Inbound

Watford High Street (Stop F) 06:35 07:27 08:27 09:37 then every 30 minutes until 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:39 19:39 20:39
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 06:37 07:30 08:30 09:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:42 19:42 20:42
Watford Water Lane (Stop P) 06:38 07:32 08:32 09:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:43 19:43 20:43
Watford High Street Station (Stop B) 06:39 07:32 08:32 09:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:44 19:44 20:44
Watford Field Road (nr) 06:39 07:33 08:33 09:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:44 19:44 20:44
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 06:40 07:35 08:35 09:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop C) 06:42 07:37 08:37 09:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Bushey, opp Heath Road 06:44 07:39 08:39 09:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Bushey, nr Sherwoods Road 06:44 07:39 08:39 09:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Carpenders Park, opp Upper Hitch 06:46 07:41 08:41 09:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Carpenders Park By The Wood (W-bound) 06:46 07:41 08:41 09:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Carpenders Park Alva Way (S-bound) 06:48 07:43 08:43 09:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Carpenders Park Delta Gain Shops (Stop G) 06:49 07:44 08:44 09:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Carpenders Park, nr Romilly Drive 06:49 07:45 08:45 09:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Carpenders Park Little Oxhey Lane (SE-bound) 06:50 07:46 08:46 09:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
South Oxhey, nr Lytham Avenue 06:51 07:48 08:48 09:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58
South Oxhey, opp Kilmarnock Road 06:52 07:50 08:50 10:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
South Oxhey, nr Northwick Road 06:53 07:51 08:51 10:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
South Oxhey, adj Seacroft Gardens 06:53 07:51 08:51 10:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
South Oxhey, nr Oxhey Wood Primary School 06:53 07:52 08:52 10:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
South Oxhey, nr Oakdale Road 06:53 07:52 08:52 10:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
South Oxhey, o/s St Joseph's Church 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
South Oxhey, adj Ferndown Road 06:54 07:53 08:53 10:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
South Oxhey Oxhey Drive (S-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:54 10:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
South Oxhey, opp Muirfield Green 06:55 07:55 08:55 10:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
South Oxhey, nr St Martin's Close 06:55 07:55 08:55 10:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
South Oxhey, nr United Reformed Church 06:56 07:56 08:56 10:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
South Oxhey, adj Fleetwood Way 06:56 07:57 08:57 10:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
South Oxhey, opp Redwood Close 06:57 07:58 08:58 10:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
South Oxhey, opp Birstal Green 06:58 07:59 08:59 10:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
South Oxhey, nr Kilmarnock Road 06:59 08:01 09:01 10:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
South Oxhey, opp The Dick Whittington PH 07:00 08:02 09:02 10:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
South Oxhey, opp Lytham Avenue 07:01 08:04 09:04 10:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
Carpenders Park Little Oxhey Lane (NW-bound) 07:03 08:06 09:06 10:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Carpenders Park, opp Romilly Drive 07:04 08:08 09:08 10:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Carpenders Park Delta Gain Shops (Stop F) 07:06 08:11 09:11 09:49 10:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Carpenders Park Alva Way (N-bound) 07:06 08:11 09:11 09:49 10:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Carpenders Park By The Wood (E-bound) 07:07 08:12 09:12 09:50 10:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Carpenders Park, adj Upper Hitch 07:09 08:14 09:14 09:52 10:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Bushey, opp Sherwoods Road 07:10 08:15 09:15 09:53 10:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Bushey, nr Heath Road 07:11 08:16 09:16 09:54 10:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Bushey, nr Oxhey Avenue 07:12 08:17 09:18 09:56 10:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Bushey Station (Stop A) 07:14 08:19 09:21 09:59 10:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 07:15 08:19 09:22 10:00 10:27 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 07:17 08:21 09:24 10:02 10:29 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Watford High Street Station (Stop A) 07:18 08:22 09:25 10:03 10:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Watford King Street (Stop T) 07:20 08:23 09:27 10:05 10:32 16:32 17:32 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Watford High Street (Stop F) 07:21 08:24 09:28 10:06 10:33 16:33 17:33 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Hertfordshire school holidays only

More information