Bus Times

481 - Polruan - East Looe

A bus service operated by Summercourt Travel

Polruan - East Looe

Polruan The Quay (W-bound) 08:55 10:40 12:55 18:10
Polruan St Saviour's Hill (E-bound) 08:56 10:41 12:56 18:11
Polruan Greenbank (SW-bound) 08:57 10:42 12:57 18:12
Polruan Ocean View (E-bound) 08:57 10:42 12:57 18:12
Lansallos Church (S-bound) 09:10 10:55 13:10 16:45 18:25
Polperro Crumplehorn (E-bound) 09:20 11:05 13:20 16:55 18:35
Junction Brentwartha (E-bound) 09:27 11:12 13:27 17:02 18:42
Polperro Carey Park (E-bound) 09:28 11:13 13:28 17:03 18:43
Polperro Killigarth Turn (N-bound) 09:28 11:13 13:28 17:03 18:43
Polperro, opp Sea View Holiday Village 09:29 11:14 13:29 17:04 18:44
Barcelona Trelawne (E-bound) 09:31 11:16 13:31 17:06 18:46
Barcelona, opp West Wayland Holiday Park 09:32 11:17 13:32 17:07 18:47
Tencreek Looe Valley Touring Park (SE-bound) 09:32 11:17 13:32 17:07 18:47
Tencreek, opp Waylands Farm Holiday Cottages 09:33 11:18 13:33 17:08 18:48
Tencreek Waylands (E-bound) 09:33 11:18 13:33 17:08 18:48
West Looe Downs Road (E-bound) 09:35 11:20 13:35 17:10 18:50
West Looe Fire Station (E-bound) 09:37 11:22 13:37 17:12 18:52
Looe Bridge (N-bound) 09:40 11:25 13:40 17:15 18:55

East Looe - Polruan

Looe Bridge (S-bound) 09:45 12:00 14:10 17:20
West Looe Fire Station (E-bound) 09:48 12:03 14:13 17:23
West Looe Downs Road (W-bound) 09:49 12:04 14:14 17:24
Tencreek Waylands (NW-bound) 09:51 12:06 14:16 17:26
Tencreek Waylands Farm Holiday Cottages (NW-bound) 09:52 12:07 14:17 17:27
Tencreek Looe Valley Touring Park (NW-bound) 09:52 12:07 14:17 17:27
Barcelona West Wayland Holiday Park (W-bound) 09:53 12:08 14:18 17:28
West Watergate Barcelona Cross (NW-bound) 09:53 12:08 14:18 17:28
Polperro Seaview Holiday Village (S-bound) 09:55 12:10 14:20 17:30
Polperro Killigarth Turn (S-bound) 09:56 12:11 14:21 17:31
Polperro, opp Carey Park 09:56 12:11 14:21 17:31
Carey Park Killigarth Manor (S-bound) 09:56 12:11 14:21 17:31
Junction Brentwartha (E-bound) 09:58 12:13 14:23 17:33
Polperro Crumplehorn (W-bound) 10:05 12:20 14:30 17:40
Lansallos Church (N-bound) 10:15 12:30 14:40 17:50
Polruan Ocean View (W-bound) 10:29 12:44 14:54 18:04
Polruan Greenbank (SW-bound) 10:30 12:45 14:55 18:05
Polruan St Saviour's Hill (W-bound) 10:32 12:47 14:57 18:07
Polruan The Quay (W-bound) 10:35 12:50 15:00 18:10

More information