Bus Times

301 - Combe Martin - Ilfracombe - Barnstaple

A bus service operated by Filers Travel

Combe Martin - Ilfracombe - Barnstaple

Combe Martin Wildlife and Dinosaur Park (W-bound) 09:30 10:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:45
Combe Martin Holdstone Way (NW-bound) 07:30 08:00 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:25 16:50 18:00 18:40
Combe Martin Top George Garage (NW-bound) 07:30 08:00 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:25 16:50 18:00 18:40
Combe Martin Drapers Close (NW-bound) 07:30 08:00 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:25 16:50 18:00 18:40
Combe Martin Hanson Garage (NW-bound) 07:31 08:01 09:36 10:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:26 16:51 18:01 18:41
Combe Martin Health Centre (NW-bound) 07:31 08:01 09:36 10:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:26 16:51 18:01 18:41
Combe Martin St Johns House (NW-bound) 07:31 08:01 09:36 10:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:26 16:51 18:01 18:41
Combe Martin, opp Fire Station 07:32 08:02 09:37 10:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:27 16:52 18:02 18:42
Combe Martin Pack of Cards (NW-bound) 07:32 08:02 09:37 10:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:27 16:52 18:02 18:42
Combe Martin King Street Stores (NW-bound) 07:33 08:03 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:28 16:53 18:03 18:43
Combe Martin Richards TV (NW-bound) 07:33 08:03 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:28 16:53 18:03 18:43
Combe Martin Umber Close (NW-bound) 07:34 08:04 09:39 10:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:29 16:54 18:04 18:44
Combe Martin Premier Store (NW-bound) 07:35 08:05 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:30 16:55 18:05 18:45
Combe Martin Beach Holiday Park (SW-bound) 07:35 08:05 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:30 16:55 18:05 18:45
Combe Martin White Gates Hotel Entrance (SW-bound) 07:36 08:06 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:31 16:56 18:06 18:46
Combe Martin, opp Sandaway Beach 07:37 08:07 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:32 16:57 18:07 18:47
Berrynarbor Top of Barton Lane (NW-bound) 07:39 08:09 09:44 10:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:34 16:59 18:09 18:49
Hagginton Hill, opp The Sawmill Inn 07:40 08:10 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:35 17:00 18:10 18:50
Berrynarbor, opp Watermouth Cove 07:40 08:10 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:35 17:00 18:10 18:50
Berrynarbor Watermouth Castle (W-bound) 07:41 08:11 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:36 17:01 18:11 18:51
Chambercombe Hele Bay Hotel (SW-bound) 07:45 08:16 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:41 17:06 18:15 18:55
Chambercombe, opp Hillside 07:46 08:16 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:43 17:08 18:16 18:56
Ilfracombe, opp Olde Thatched Inn 07:46 08:17 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:44 17:09 18:16 18:56
Ilfracombe Hillsborough Terrace (W-bound) 07:47 08:17 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:46 17:11 18:17 18:57
Ilfracombe Scarlet Pimpernel Garage (W-bound) 07:48 08:18 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:47 17:12 18:18 18:58
Lower Slade, opp Saltmer Close 08:30
Lower Slade Old Post Office (NE-bound) 08:30
Ilfracombe, opp Victoria Villas 08:31
Ilfracombe Hillington (N-bound) 08:32
Ilfracombe Broad Park Crescent (N-bound) 08:33
Ilfracombe Richmond Avenue (E-bound) 08:33
Ilfracombe The Memorial (N-bound) 08:35
Ilfracombe Opposite Garage (Stop D) 08:35
Ilfracombe Lloyds Pharmacy (Stop B) 08:36
Ilfracombe, opp Academy 08:19 08:40
Ilfracombe Baptist Church (Stop A) 07:49 08:20 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:49 17:14 18:19 18:59
Ilfracombe Garage (Stop C) 07:50 08:21 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 16:50 17:15 17:15 18:20 19:00
Ilfracombe Marlborough Road (S-bound) 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 16:50 17:15
Ilfracombe Princess Avenue (NE-bound) 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 16:52 17:17
Ilfracombe Queens Avenue (E-bound) 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 16:53 17:18
Ilfracombe Whittingham Road (E-bound) 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 16:53 17:18
Ilfracombe Worth Road (E-bound) 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 16:53 17:18
Ilfracombe, opp Fowlers Holiday Park 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 16:55 17:20
Ilfracombe Tesco Superstore (N-bound) 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 16:57 17:22
Hele, opp Two Pots 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:00 17:25
Bittadon Lynton Cross (SE-bound) 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:02 17:27
Bittadon 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:06 17:31
Bittadon Little Silver (SW-bound) 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:07 17:32
Milltown Marwood Community Hall (SE-bound) 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:10 17:35
Milltown Whiddon Cross (NW-bound) 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:10 17:35
Muddiford Post Box (S-bound) 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:12 17:37
Muddiford Inn (E-bound) 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:13 17:38
Burridge Blakewell Cross (S-bound) 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:17 17:42
Barnstaple North Devon District Hospital (W-bound) 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:20 17:45
Barnstaple North Devon District Hospital (S-bound) 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:21 17:46
Pilton Fire Station (SW-bound) 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:22 17:47
Barnstaple Green Lanes (Stop D) 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:24 17:49
Barnstaple Post Office (Stop B) 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:25 17:50
Barnstaple Rail Station (NW-bound) 08:30 11:40 16:40
Sticklepath Barnstaple Petroc College (W-bound) 08:35

Barnstaple - Ilfracombe - Combe Martin

Sticklepath Barnstaple Petroc College (N-bound) 16:45
Barnstaple Station Entrance (Stop B) 08:55 11:45 16:55
Barnstaple Queens Theatre (Stop C) 09:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 15:45 17:00 17:40 18:15
Barnstaple Green Lanes (Stop E) 09:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 15:45 17:00 17:40 18:15
Pilton, opp Fire Station 09:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 15:46 17:01 17:41 18:16
Barnstaple North Devon District Hospital (N-bound) 09:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 15:48 17:03 17:43 18:18
Barnstaple North Devon District Hospital (W-bound) 09:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 15:50 17:05 17:45 18:20
Burridge Blakewell Cross (N-bound) 09:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 15:51 17:06 17:46 18:21
Muddiford Inn (opp) 09:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 15:55 17:10 17:50 18:25
Muddiford Post Box (N-bound) 09:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 15:55 17:10 17:50 18:25
Milltown Whiddon Cross (SE-bound) 09:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 15:56 17:11 17:51 18:26
Milltown, opp Marwood Community Hall 09:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 15:57 17:12 17:52 18:27
Bittadon Little Silver (NE-bound) 09:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 15:59 17:14 17:54 18:29
Bittadon 09:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:02 17:17 17:57 18:32
Bittadon Lynton Cross (NW-bound) 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:07 17:22 18:02 18:37
Hele Two Pots (NW-bound) 09:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:10 17:25 18:05 18:40
Ilfracombe Tesco Superstore (N-bound) 09:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:13 17:28 18:08 18:43
Ilfracombe Fowlers Holiday Park (NW-bound) 09:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:15 17:30 18:10 18:45
Ilfracombe Academy (N-bound) 15:35
Ilfracombe Baptist Church (Stop A) 15:40
Ilfracombe Garage (Stop C) 15:41
Ilfracombe Richmond Avenue (W-bound) 15:44
Ilfracombe, opp Broad Park Crescent 15:44
Ilfracombe, opp Hillington 15:46
Ilfracombe Victoria Villas (S-bound) 15:47
Lower Slade, opp Old Post Office 15:49
Lower Slade Saltmer Close (SW-bound) 15:50
Ilfracombe Worth Road (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:35 16:16 17:31 18:11 18:46
Ilfracombe Whittingham Road (W-bound) 09:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:37 16:17 17:32 18:12 18:47
Ilfracombe Queens Avenue (W-bound) 09:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:39 16:17 17:32 18:12 18:47
Ilfracombe Princess Avenue (SW-bound) 09:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:42 16:17 17:32 18:12 18:47
Ilfracombe Fairfield (SE-bound) 09:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:45 16:18 17:33 18:13 18:48
Ilfracombe Infants School (NW-bound) 09:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:52 16:18 17:33 18:13 18:48
Ilfracombe Marlborough Road (N-bound) 09:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:57 16:19 17:34 18:14 18:49
Ilfracombe Opposite Garage (Stop D) 07:05 07:35 08:45 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:00 16:20 17:35 18:15 18:50
Ilfracombe Lloyds Pharmacy (Stop B) 07:05 07:35 08:45 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:00 16:20 17:35 18:16
Ilfracombe Scarlet Pimpernel Garage (E-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:45 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:00 16:20 17:35 18:17
Ilfracombe Hillsborough Terrace (E-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:46 09:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:01 16:21 17:36 18:18
Ilfracombe Olde Thatched Inn (NE-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:47 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:02 16:22 17:37 18:21
Chambercombe Swimming Pool (E-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:47 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:02 16:22 17:37 18:21
Chambercombe, opp Hele Bay Hotel 07:08 07:38 08:48 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 16:03 16:23 17:38 18:24
Berrynarbor, opp Watermouth Castle 07:12 07:42 08:52 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:07 16:27 17:42 18:28
Berrynarbor Watermouth Cove (SE-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:52 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:07 16:27 17:42 18:28
Hagginton Hill The Sawmill Inn (S-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:52 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:07 16:27 17:42 18:28
Berrynarbor Top of Barton Lane (E-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:54 09:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:09 16:29 17:44 18:30
Combe Martin Sandaway Beach (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:55 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:10 16:30 17:45 18:31
Combe Martin Post Box (NE-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:56 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 16:11 16:31 17:46 18:32
Combe Martin, opp Beach Holiday Park 07:17 07:47 08:57 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 16:12 16:32 17:47 18:33
Combe Martin Seaside (SE-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:58 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 16:13 16:33 17:48 18:34
Combe Martin Libra Gardens (SE-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:58 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 16:13 16:33 17:48 18:34
Combe Martin, opp Richards TV 07:19 07:49 08:59 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:14 16:34 17:49 18:35
Combe Martin, opp Pack of Cards 07:20 07:50 09:00 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:15 16:35 17:50 18:36
Combe Martin Fire Station (SE-bound) 07:21 07:51 09:01 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:16 16:36 17:51 18:37
Combe Martin, opp St Johns House 07:22 07:52 09:01 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:17 16:37 17:51 18:37
Combe Martin, opp Health Centre 07:22 07:52 09:02 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:17 16:37 17:52 18:38
Combe Martin, opp Hanson Garage 07:23 07:53 09:02 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:18 16:38 17:52 18:38
Combe Martin, opp Drapers Close 07:23 07:53 09:03 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:18 16:38 17:53 18:39
Combe Martin, opp Top George Garage 07:24 07:54 09:03 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:19 16:39 17:53 18:39
Combe Martin Holdstone Way (SE-bound) 07:25 07:55 09:04 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 16:20 16:40 17:54 18:40
Combe Martin, opp Wildlife and Dinosaur Park 09:10 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:45

More information