Bus Times

398 - Tiverton - Bampton - Dulverton

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Tiverton - Bampton - Dulverton until 14 April 2017

Tiverton Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:45 11:15 12:45 15:15 16:35 17:35
Tiverton West Exe South (N-bound) 08:46 11:16 12:46 15:16 16:36 17:36
Tiverton St Paul Street (W-bound) 08:46 11:16 12:46 15:16 16:36 17:36
Cotteylands Tiverton & District Hospital (NE-bound) 08:48 11:18 12:48 15:18 16:38 17:38
Tiverton Petroc College (NW-bound) 08:49 11:19 12:49 15:19 16:39 17:39
Tiverton Petroc College (N-bound) 16:40
Bolham, opp School 08:53 11:23 12:53 15:23 16:43 17:43
Cove, opp Bus Shelter 08:58 11:28 12:58 15:28 16:48 17:48
Bampton, opp Exeter Inn 09:02 11:32 13:02 15:32 16:52 17:52
Bampton Brook Street (NW-bound) 09:07 11:37 13:08 15:37 16:57 17:57
Bampton War Memorial (SW-bound) 09:08 11:38 13:09 15:38 16:58 17:58
Shillingford New Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 13:14
Claypits Telephone Box (W-bound) 13:19
Morebath, opp Village Hall 13:25
Exebridge Dulverton Road Garage (NW-bound) 09:16 13:33 18:06
Exebridge Nurseries (NW-bound) 09:16 13:33 18:06
Brushford 09:19 13:36 18:09
Battleton The Orchard (NW-bound) 09:22 13:39 18:12
Dulverton Pickwicks (E-bound) 09:24 13:41 18:14
Dulverton Jury Road Garage (E-bound) 09:24 13:41 18:14
Dulverton Jury Road (E-bound) 09:26 13:43 18:16
Dulverton Barnes Close Industrial Estate (N-bound) 09:29 13:46 18:19

Dulverton - Bampton - Tiverton until 14 April 2017

Dulverton Barnes Close Industrial Estate (N-bound) 07:55 09:35 13:55
Dulverton Jury Road Garage (W-bound) 07:58 09:38 13:58
Dulverton Castlemoor (W-bound) 07:59 09:39 13:59
Battleton Village Centre (SE-bound) 08:00 09:40 14:00
Brushford 08:04 09:44 14:04
Exebridge, opp Nurseries 08:06 09:46 14:06
Exebridge Dulverton Road Garage (E-bound) 08:07 09:47 14:07
Bampton War Memorial (E-bound) 08:15 11:45 14:15 15:45 17:05
Morebath, adj Village Hall 09:55
Claypits, opp Telephone Box 09:59
Shillingford New Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 10:06
Bampton War Memorial (SW-bound) 10:12
Bampton Brook Street (SE-bound) 08:17 10:14 11:47 14:17 15:47 17:07
Bampton, adj Exeter Inn 08:20 10:17 11:50 14:20 15:50 17:10
Cove Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 08:23 10:21 11:53 14:23 15:53 17:13
Bolham School (S-bound) 08:29 10:27 11:59 14:29 15:59 17:19
Tiverton Petroc College (N-bound) 08:33
Tiverton Petroc College (opp) 08:33 10:30 12:02 14:32 16:02 17:22
Cotteylands Morrisons (SW-bound) 08:34 10:31 12:03 14:33 16:03 17:23
Tiverton West Exe South (S-bound) 08:36 10:33 12:05 14:35 16:05 17:25
Tiverton Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:38 10:35 12:07 14:37 16:07 17:27

More information