Bus Times

885 - Beer - Seaton - Colyton - Axminster

A bus service operated by Axe Valley Mini Travel (AVMT)

Beer - Seaton - Colyton - Axminster

Beer Underleys (E-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:01
Beer West Underleys (E-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:01
Beer Pecorama (NE-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:01
Beer Berry Hill (NE-bound) 07:50 10:04 11:00 12:04 13:00 14:04 15:00 17:04 18:00 18:55
Beer New Road (E-bound) 07:50 10:04 11:00 12:04 13:00 14:04 15:00 17:04 18:00 18:55
Seaton Beer Road (NE-bound) 07:54 10:08 11:04 12:08 13:04 14:08 15:04 17:08 18:04 18:59
Seaton Old Beer Road (E-bound) 07:55 10:09 11:05 12:09 13:05 14:09 15:05 17:09 18:05 19:00
Seaton Sea Front Gardens (Stop A) 07:58 10:12 11:08 12:12 13:08 14:12 15:08 17:12 18:08 19:03
Seaton Sea Front Gardens (Stop A) 06:45 09:20 16:20
Seaton Tramway Station (N-bound) 06:45 08:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:10
Seaton Manor Road (W-bound) 06:47 08:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:12
Seaton, opp Townsend House Surgery 06:48 08:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:12
Seaton Wychall Orchard (N-bound) 06:48 08:03 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:13
Seaton Eyewell Green (N-bound) 06:48 08:03 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:13
Seaton, opp Health Centre 06:50 08:04 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:14
Seaton Everest Drive (NE-bound) 06:50 08:04 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:14
Seaton Scalwell Lane (N-bound) 06:50 08:04 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:14
Seaton Drovers Way (N-bound) 06:50 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:15
Holyford Harepath Industrial Estate (N-bound) 06:50 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:15
Colyford Harepath Hill (N-bound) 06:51 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:15
Colyford The Elms (NE-bound) 06:52 08:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:17
Colyford The Wheelwright (NE-bound) 06:52 08:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:17
Colyford Kingsholme (N-bound) 06:53 08:08 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:18
Colyton, adj Coly Vale 06:54 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:19
Colyton Gribblemead (NW-bound) 06:55 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:20
Colyton The Square (N-bound) 06:56 08:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:21
Colyton Station Road (E-bound) 06:57 08:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:21
Colyton Mounthill Cross (N-bound) 06:58 08:12 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:22
Whitford Hampton Lane (SE-bound) 07:01 08:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:25
Musbury Garage (NE-bound) 07:04 08:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:28
Musbury Axminster Road (NE-bound) 07:04 08:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:28
Maidenhayne Doatshayne (N-bound) 07:05 08:19 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 18:29
Abbey Gate 07:08 08:22 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 18:32
Axminster Gamberlake (NE-bound) 07:09 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 18:33
Axminster Rail Station (NE-bound) 07:11 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 18:35
Axminster Tesco (NE-bound) 07:12 08:26 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 18:36
Axminster Trinity Square (Stop B) 07:14 08:27 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 18:37
Axminster George Hotel (N-bound) 07:14 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 17:50
Axminster Hospital (NE-bound) 07:14 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 17:50
Axminster, opp Cherry Tree Road 07:16 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 17:52
Axminster, opp First Avenue 07:17 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 17:53
Axminster, opp Millwey Court 07:17 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 17:53
Axminster, opp Heal's Field 07:18 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 17:54
Axminster Huntley Close (W-bound) 07:19 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 17:55

Axminster - Colyton - Seaton - Beer

Axminster Huntley Close (W-bound) 07:25 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:05 18:05
Axminster First Avenue (S-bound) 07:25 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:05 18:05
Axminster Millbrook Cross (W-bound) 07:27 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 17:07 18:07
Axminster George Hotel (S-bound) 07:29 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 17:09 18:09
Axminster Trinity Square (Stop A) 07:30 08:35 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:30 17:10 18:10 18:40
Axminster Co-op (SW-bound) 07:30 08:37 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:32 17:12 18:12 18:40
Axminster Rail Station (NE-bound) 07:32 08:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:35 17:15 18:15 18:42
Axminster, opp Gamberlake 07:32 08:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:35 17:15 18:15 18:42
Abbey Gate 07:34 08:42 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:37 17:17 18:17 18:44
Maidenhayne Doatshayne (S-bound) 07:37 08:45 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:40 17:20 18:20 18:47
Musbury Axminster Road (SW-bound) 07:38 08:46 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:41 17:21 18:21 18:48
Musbury Garage (SW-bound) 07:39 08:47 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:42 17:22 18:22 18:49
Whitford, opp Hampton Lane 07:42 08:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:45 17:25 18:25 18:52
Colyton Mounthill Cross (S-bound) 07:44 08:52 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:47 17:27 18:27 18:54
Colyton Umborne Bridge (SW-bound) 07:45 08:54 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:49 17:29 18:29 18:55
Colyton The Square (S-bound) 07:46 08:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:50 17:30 18:30 18:56
Colyton Gribblemead (SE-bound) 07:46 08:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:50 17:30 18:30 18:56
Colyton Coly Vale (S-bound) 07:47 08:56 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:51 17:31 18:31 18:57
Colyford, opp Kingsholme 07:48 08:57 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:52 17:32 18:32 18:58
Colyford Chipperfield Antiques (SW-bound) 07:49 08:58 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:53 17:33 18:33 18:59
Colyford, opp The Elms 07:50 08:59 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:54 17:34 18:34 19:00
Colyford Harepath Hill (S-bound) 07:51 09:00 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:55 17:35 18:35 19:01
Holyford Harepath Industrial Estate (S-bound) 07:51 09:00 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:55 17:35 18:35 19:01
Seaton Drovers Way (S-bound) 07:51 09:00 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:55 17:35 18:35 19:01
Seaton Scalwell Lane (S-bound) 07:51 09:00 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:55 17:35 18:35 19:01
Seaton, opp Everest Drive 07:52 09:01 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:56 17:36 18:36 19:02
Seaton Health Centre (S-bound) 07:53 09:02 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:57 17:37 18:37 19:03
Seaton Eyewell Green (S-bound) 07:54 09:03 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:58 17:38 18:38 19:04
Seaton Townsend House Surgery (S-bound) 07:54 09:03 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:58 17:38 18:38 19:04
Seaton Manor Road (E-bound) 07:56 09:05 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:00 17:40 18:40 19:06
Seaton Tramway Station (S-bound) 07:58 09:07 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:02 17:42 18:42 19:08
Seaton Marine Place (Stop B) 08:00 09:09 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:04 17:44 18:44 19:10
Seaton Marine Place (Stop B) 07:40 16:50
Seaton Old Beer Road (W-bound) 07:42 09:52 10:55 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 18:47
Seaton Beer Road (W-bound) 07:43 09:53 10:56 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 18:48
Beer Cross (SE-bound) 07:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 18:53
Beer, opp Pecorama 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:59
Beer, opp West Underleys 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
Beer Underleys (W-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:01

More information