Bus Times

899 - Seaton - Colyford - Sidmouth - Exmouth

A bus service operated by Axe Valley Mini Travel (AVMT)

Seaton - Colyford - Sidmouth - Exmouth

Exmouth - Sidmouth - Colyford - Seaton

Sidmouth Triangle (Stop C) 08:10 16:15
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (N-bound) 08:11 16:16
Sidmouth All Saints Church (E-bound) 08:12 16:17
Sidmouth Post Office (NE-bound) 08:12 16:17
Sidmouth All Saints School (N-bound) 08:13 16:18
Sidmouth Peasland Road (N-bound) 08:13 16:18
Sidmouth Winslade Road (N-bound) 08:14 16:19
Sidmouth, opp Primley Road 08:16 16:21
Sidford Manstone Mead (N-bound) 08:17 16:22
Sidford Newlands Road (NE-bound) 08:18 16:23
Sidford, opp Drake's Avenue 08:19 16:24
Littleham Tesco Superstore (NE-bound) 07:45 16:35
Budleigh Salterton Public Hall (Stop A) 07:55 07:55 16:25 16:55
Newton Poppleford, opp War Memorial 08:10 08:10 16:40 17:10
Sidford Opp Spar (Stop B) 08:20 08:20 08:20 16:25 16:50 17:15
Sidford Englands Close (E-bound) 08:20 08:20 08:20 16:25 16:50 17:15
Trow Farm (opp) 08:22 08:22 08:22 16:27 16:52 17:17
Trow, opp Donkey Sanctuary 08:22 08:22 08:22 16:27 16:52 17:17
Trow, opp King's Down Tail 08:24 08:24 08:24 16:29 16:54 17:19
Street Three Horseshoes Inn (E-bound) 08:27 08:27 08:27 16:32 16:57 17:22
Branscombe Hangman's Stone (E-bound) 08:28 08:28 08:28 16:34 16:59 17:24
Seaton Beer Road (NE-bound) 08:32
Seaton Old Beer Road (E-bound) 08:32
Colyford The Elms (NE-bound) 08:35 08:35 08:35
Seaton Axe Vale Caravan Park (S-bound) 08:44 08:44 08:44
Seaton Marine Place (Stop B) 08:49 08:49 08:49
Seaton Churston Rise (S-bound) 17:06 17:31
Seaton Sea Front Gardens (Stop A) 08:50 08:50 08:50 16:45 17:10 17:35

More information