Bus Times

21 - Georgeham - Barnstaple - Bideford - Barnstaple - Westward Ho!

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Devon

Georgeham - Barnstaple - Bideford - Barnstaple - Westward Ho!

Georgeham David's Hill (SE-bound) 07:25 07:41 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:15 18:55 19:55
Croyde Jones's Hill (NW-bound) 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:22 19:02 20:02
Croyde Bay Pathfields (NW-bound) 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:23 19:03 20:03
Croyde Bay Ruda Holiday Park (E-bound) 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:25 19:05 20:05 20:35
Croyde Bay Pathfields (SE-bound) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:26 19:06 20:06 20:36
Croyde Bay Lane End Close (SE-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:27 19:07 20:07 20:37
Croyde Jones's Hill (SE-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:38 18:28 19:08 20:08 20:38
Croyde Bridge (S-bound) 07:33 07:49 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:29 19:09 20:09 20:39
Croyde Bay View Farm (SW-bound) 07:33 07:49 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:29 19:09 20:09 20:39
Croyde Langsfield (W-bound) 07:34 07:50 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:30 19:10 20:10 20:40
Croyde, opp Bay Holiday Village 07:34 07:50 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:30 19:10 20:10 20:40
Croyde Downend (SW-bound) 07:35 07:51 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:31 19:11 20:11 20:41
Saunton Sands Hotel (opp) 07:39 07:55 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:35 19:15 20:15 20:45
Saunton Sands (E-bound) 07:40 07:56 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:36 19:16 20:16 20:46
Braunton West Meadow Road (N-bound) 07:45 08:01 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:40 19:20 20:20 20:50
Braunton The Garages (SE-bound) 07:46 08:02 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:41 19:21 20:21 20:51
Braunton Homer Crescent (E-bound) 07:47 08:03 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:41 19:21 20:21 20:51
Braunton, opp Dune View Road 07:48 08:04 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:43 19:23 20:23 20:53
Braunton Kingsacre (E-bound) 07:50 08:06 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:44 19:24 20:24 20:54
Braunton The Bridge (E-bound) 07:52 08:08 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:46 19:26 20:26 20:56
Ilfracombe St James's Place Gardens (NE-bound) 00:15 05:30 06:00 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
Ilfracombe Methodist Church (W-bound) 00:15 05:30 06:00 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 22:45 23:15
Ilfracombe The Bastille (SW-bound) 00:16 05:31 06:01 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:16
Ilfracombe Wilder Road Car Park (S-bound) 00:17 05:32 06:02 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Ilfracombe The Vicarage (S-bound) 00:18 05:33 06:03 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 22:48 23:18
Ilfracombe Bicclescombe Park Road (S-bound) 00:19 05:34 06:04 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:19
Lower Slade, opp The Nook 00:20 05:35 06:05 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 22:50 23:20
Trimstone Mullacott Cross (S-bound) 00:26 05:42 06:12 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:57 23:26
Trimstone Twitchen Cross (SW-bound) 00:26 05:42 06:12 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:58 23:26
Trimstone Cross (SW-bound) 00:27 05:43 06:13 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:58 23:27
Dean Cross Dean Lane (SE-bound) 00:28 05:43 06:13 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 22:59 23:28
West Down Fox Hunters Inn (SE-bound) 00:28 05:44 06:14 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:00 23:28
West Down Railway Cottages (SW-bound) 00:29 05:44 06:14 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:01 23:29
West Down Hidden Caravan Valley Park (S-bound) 00:30 05:45 06:15 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:02 23:30
Winsham Heddon Mills (S-bound) 00:31 05:46 06:16 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:03 23:31
Knowle Stoney Bridge (SW-bound) 00:31 05:47 06:17 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:03 23:31
Knowle Orchard Road (S-bound) 00:33 05:48 06:18 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:05 23:33
Braunton Georgeham Cross (S-bound) 00:37 05:52 06:22 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:09 23:37
Braunton SQ Restaurant (Stop B) 00:39 05:54 06:24 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:10 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:43 18:48 19:28 19:43 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:43 22:43 23:12 23:39
Velator Barton Lane (S-bound) 00:39 05:54 06:25 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:10 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:43 18:48 19:28 19:43 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:43 22:43 23:12 23:39
Wrafton Exeter Road (SE-bound) 00:40 05:55 06:26 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:11 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:44 18:49 19:29 19:44 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:13 23:40
Chivenor Camp Gates (NE-bound) 00:43 05:58 06:29 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:14 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:47 18:52 19:32 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:16 23:43
Chivenor Caravan Park (E-bound) 00:43 05:58 06:29 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:14 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:47 18:52 19:32 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:16 23:43
Ashford Garden Centre (E-bound) 00:45 06:02 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:17 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:50 18:55 19:35 19:50 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:50 22:50 23:19 23:45
Ashford Midland Caravan Park (SE-bound) 00:46 06:03 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:18 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:51 18:56 19:36 19:51 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:51 22:51 23:20 23:46
Pottington Business Park (SE-bound) 00:48 06:06 06:34 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:20 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:53 18:58 19:38 19:53 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:22 23:48
Pottington, opp Two Rivers Industrial Estate 00:49 06:07 06:35 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:20 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:53 18:58 19:38 19:53 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:22 23:49
Pilton Fairview (SE-bound) 00:49 06:07 06:35 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:21 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:54 18:59 19:39 19:54 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:54 22:54 23:23 23:49
Barnstaple Mermaid Cross (NE-bound) 00:49 06:08 06:35 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:21 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:54 18:59 19:39 19:54 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:54 22:54 23:23 23:49
Barnstaple Green Lanes (Stop D) 00:50 06:09 06:36 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:22 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:55 19:00 19:40 19:55 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:55 22:55 23:24 23:50
Barnstaple Queen Street (Stop A) 00:53 06:13 06:38 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:26 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:59 19:03 19:43 19:59 20:43 20:59 21:13 21:59 22:59 23:28 23:53
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand A) 00:55 06:14 06:39 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:27 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 19:00 19:05 19:45 20:00 20:45 21:00 21:15 22:00 23:00 23:29 23:55
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand I) 05:45 06:15 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:28 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:35
Sticklepath High Wall (E-bound) 08:38
Barnstaple Rail Station (NW-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:40
Sticklepath Wrey Arms (W-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:41
Sticklepath Bickington Road (W-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:42
Roundswell Woodville (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 23:43
Bickington Belmont (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:44
Bickington Garage (NW-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 23:45
Bickington Magdala (W-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 23:45
Muddlebridge 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 23:47
Muddlebridge Taw View (NW-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 23:48
Fremington New Inn (NW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 23:49
Fremington Beechfield (SW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 23:49
Fremington Beechfield Road (SW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 23:50
Fremington Yelland Road (W-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 23:51
Yelland Allenstyle (W-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 23:52
Yelland Post Office (W-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 23:52
Lower Yelland Pottery Lane (SW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 23:53
Lower Yelland Lagoon View (W-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 23:54
Lower Yelland Welch's Lane (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 23:54
Yelland Rectory Lane (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 23:55
Instow Anstey Way (S-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 23:58
Bideford Ship On Launch (SW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:06
Bideford Royal Hotel (NW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:06
Bideford The Quay (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:06
Bideford Quay (Stop C) 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:07
Bideford Kingsley Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:44 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:10
Orchard Hill The Dairy (NW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:45 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:11
Orchard Hill Raleigh Garage (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:46 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:12
Orchard Hill Heywood Road (NE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:47 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:13
Orchard Hill Limers Lane (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:13
Northam, opp Durrant House Hotel 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:48 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:14
Northam Library (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:15
Northam Square (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:51 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:16
Westward Ho!, opp Shelter 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:52 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Westward Ho! The Links (W-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:52 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Westward Ho! Kingsley Park (W-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:53 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Westward Ho! Kingsley Road (W-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:56 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Westward Ho! Atlantic Way (W-bound) 23:54
Westward Ho! Nelson Road (E-bound) 23:55
Westward Ho!, opp Car Park 23:56
Westward Ho! Avon Lane (E-bound) 23:58

Westward Ho! - Barnstaple - Bideford - Barnstaple - Georgeham

Westward Ho! Kingsley Road (W-bound) 06:27 05:57 07:27 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:56 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Westward Ho! Atlantic Way (W-bound) 06:27 05:57 07:27 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:56 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Westward Ho! Nelson Road (E-bound) 06:28 05:58 07:28 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:57 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Westward Ho!, opp Car Park 06:29 05:59 07:29 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:58 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Westward Ho! Avon Lane (E-bound) 06:42 06:01 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Westward Ho! Aysha Gardens (E-bound) 06:42 06:01 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Westward Ho! Eastbourne Terrace (E-bound) 06:43 06:02 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Westward Ho!, opp Kingsley Park 06:44 06:03 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Westward Ho!, opp The Links 06:45 06:04 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Westward Ho! Jackets Lane (SE-bound) 06:46 06:05 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Northam Square (S-bound) 06:48 06:07 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Northam Memorial (S-bound) 06:49 06:08 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Northam Durrant House Hotel (S-bound) 06:50 06:09 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Orchard Hill Limers Lane (S-bound) 06:51 06:10 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Orchard Hill Heywood Road (SW-bound) 06:52 06:11 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Orchard Hill Raleigh Garage (S-bound) 06:53 06:12 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Orchard Hill The Dairy (SE-bound) 06:54 06:13 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Orchard Hill Kingsley Road (SE-bound) 06:55 06:13 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bideford Kingsley Road (E-bound) 06:56 06:15 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bideford Quay (Stop B) 06:58 06:16 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bideford Quay (Stop B) 05:21 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:25 17:55 18:26
Bideford Royal Hotel (SE-bound) 05:21 07:01 06:18 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bideford, opp Ship On Launch 05:21 07:01 06:18 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bideford, opp Salterns Terrace 05:22 07:02 06:19 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Instow Westleigh (NE-bound) 05:25 07:05 06:22 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Instow Anstey Way (N-bound) 05:29 07:09 06:26 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Yelland Estuary View (NE-bound) 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:46 17:20 18:20
Lower Yelland Welch's Lane (NE-bound) 05:31 07:12 06:28 07:27 07:57 08:11 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:16 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:02 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Lower Yelland Lagoon View (E-bound) 05:32 07:12 06:29 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Lower Yelland Pottery Lane (NE-bound) 05:32 07:13 06:29 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Yelland, opp Post Office 05:33 07:13 06:30 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Yelland Allenstyle (E-bound) 05:33 07:14 06:30 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Fremington Yelland Road (E-bound) 05:34 07:15 06:31 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Fremington Beechfield Road (NE-bound) 05:34 07:15 06:31 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Fremington Beechfield (NE-bound) 05:35 07:16 06:32 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Fremington New Inn (SE-bound) 05:36 07:17 06:33 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Muddlebridge Taw View (SE-bound) 05:36 07:18 06:34 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Muddlebridge 05:37 07:19 06:35 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bickington Magdala (E-bound) 05:39 07:21 06:37 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bickington, opp Garage 05:40 07:22 06:38 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Roundswell End of Ellerslie Road (E-bound) 05:40 07:22 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Roundswell Woodville (E-bound) 05:41 07:23 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Sticklepath Bickington Road (E-bound) 05:42 07:24 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Barnstaple Station Entrance (Stop B) 05:45 07:27 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:50
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand A) 05:50 07:32 06:48 07:51 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:55
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand G) 05:18 05:51 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:47 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:45 19:02 19:32 19:47 20:02 21:02 22:02
Barnstaple Queens Theatre (Stop C) 05:19 05:52 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:48 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:46 19:03 19:33 19:48 20:03 21:03 22:03
Barnstaple Green Lanes (Stop E) 05:21 05:54 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:48 19:05 19:35 19:50 20:05 21:05 22:05
Pottington Business Park (NW-bound) 05:23 05:57 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:06 19:36 19:51 20:06 21:06 22:06
Ashford, opp Midland Caravan Park 05:25 06:02 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:52 19:09 19:39 19:54 20:09 21:09 22:09
Ashford Garden Centre (W-bound) 05:26 06:03 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:09 19:39 19:54 20:09 21:09 22:09
Chivenor Caravan Park (W-bound) 05:29 06:09 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:12 19:42 19:57 20:12 21:12 22:12
Chivenor Camp Gates (NE-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:10 06:40 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:13 19:43 19:58 20:13 21:13 22:13
Wrafton Exeter Road (NW-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:13 06:43 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:15 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:15 19:45 20:00 20:15 21:15 22:15
Velator Barton Lane (N-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:14 06:44 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:16 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:16 19:46 20:01 20:16 21:16 22:16
Braunton George Hotel (Stop A) 05:06 05:36 06:16 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:18 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:17 19:47 20:02 20:17 21:17 22:17
Braunton The Bridge (W-bound) 06:54 07:04 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:34 19:00 20:02
Braunton, opp Kingsacre 06:57 07:07 08:05 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:35 11:04 11:35 12:04 12:35 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:37 19:02 20:05
Braunton West Meadow Road (N-bound) 07:00 07:10 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:40 19:06 20:08
Saunton Sands (W-bound) 07:05 07:15 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:17 19:11 20:13
Saunton Sands Hotel (W-bound) 07:06 07:16 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:18 19:12 20:14
Croyde Downend (NE-bound) 07:09 07:19 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:15 20:17
Croyde Bay Holiday Village (E-bound) 07:09 07:19 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:15 20:17
Croyde Langsfield (E-bound) 07:09 07:19 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:15 20:17
Croyde, opp Bay View Farm 07:10 07:20 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:16 20:18
Croyde Bridge (N-bound) 07:11 07:21 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:23 19:17 20:19
Croyde Jones's Hill (NW-bound) 07:21 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:23 19:17 20:19
Croyde Bay Pathfields (NW-bound) 07:28 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:52 18:26 19:20
Croyde Bay Ruda Holiday Park (E-bound) 07:28 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:29 19:23 20:25
Croyde Bay Pathfields (SE-bound) 07:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:56 18:30 19:24
Croyde Bay Lane End Close (SE-bound) 07:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:56 18:30 19:24
Croyde Jones's Hill (SE-bound) 07:29 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:58 18:32 19:26
Georgeham Forda Cross (W-bound) 07:16 07:34 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:02 18:36 19:30
Georgeham David's Hill (SE-bound) 07:21 07:39 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:06 18:40 19:34
Braunton Georgeham Cross (N-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Knowle, opp Orchard Road 05:09 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Knowle Stoney Bridge (NE-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Winsham Heddon Mills (N-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
West Down Hidden Caravan Valley Park (N-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
West Down Railway Cottages (NE-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
West Down, opp Fox Hunters Inn 05:13 05:43 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Dean Cross Dean Lane (NW-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Trimstone Cross (NE-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Trimstone Twitchen Cross (NE-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Trimstone Mullacott Cross (N-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Lower Slade The Nook (NW-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:31 07:01 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Ilfracombe Post Box (N-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Ilfracombe, opp The Vicarage 05:22 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Ilfracombe The Memorial (N-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:33 07:03 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Ilfracombe Wilder Road Car Park (N-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:33 07:03 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ilfracombe Lidl (NE-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ilfracombe The Gardens (E-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Ilfracombe St James's Place Gardens (NE-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36

More information