Bus Times

18 - Plymouth Centre - Elburton

A bus service operated by Target Travel

Plymouth Centre - Elburton

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A11) 09:45 then hourly until 16:45
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B2) 09:46 16:46
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 09:47 16:47
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 09:49 16:49
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 09:50 16:50
Prince Rock School (SE-bound) 09:50 16:50
Cattedown Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) 09:51 16:51
Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound) 09:53 16:53
Pomphlett Rock Gardens (NE-bound) 09:53 16:53
Pomphlett Billacombe Green (SE-bound) 09:54 16:54
Pomphlett Boringdon Terrace (SE-bound) 09:55 16:55
Plymstock Broadland Lane (SW-bound) 09:56 16:56
Billacombe Campbell Road (SW-bound) 09:56 16:56
Plymstock School (W-bound) 09:57 16:57
Plymstock Broadway East (E-bound) 09:58 16:58
Plymstock Southernway (NE-bound) 09:59 16:59
Billacombe Shortwood Crescent (N-bound) 10:00 17:00
Billacombe Campbell Road (N-bound) 10:01 17:01
Billacombe Broadland Gardens (SW-bound) 10:01 17:01
Billacombe Stentaway Road (NE-bound) 10:01 17:01
Billacombe Colesdown Hill (E-bound) 10:01 17:01
Billacombe Southernway (SE-bound) 10:02 17:02
Billacombe Woodland Avenue (SE-bound) 10:02 17:02
Billacombe Stag Lane (SE-bound) 10:03 17:03
Elburton Stanborough Cross (SE-bound) 10:03 17:03
Elburton Hotel (SE-bound) 10:04 17:04
Elburton Doreena Road (SW-bound) 10:04 17:04
Elburton Knapps Close (SE-bound) 10:05 17:05
Elburton Knapps Close (NE-bound) 10:07 17:07
Elburton Knapps Close (NW-bound) 10:07 17:07
Elburton Springfield Nursing Home (NW-bound) 10:07 17:07
Elburton Springfield Road (NE-bound) 10:08 17:08
Elburton Station Road (NE-bound) 10:08 17:08
Elburton, opp Vinery Lane 10:08 17:08
Elburton, opp Brookwood Road 10:09 17:09
Elburton Candish Drive East (N-bound) 10:10 17:10
Elburton Candish Drive (NW-bound) 10:10 17:10
Elburton Candish Drive West (SE-bound) 10:10 17:10
Elburton Brookwood Road (NW-bound) 10:11 17:11

Elburton - Plymouth Centre

Elburton Brookwood Road (NW-bound) 09:11 then hourly until 17:11
Elburton Portway Close (SW-bound) 09:12 17:12
Elburton Station Road (SW-bound) 09:13 17:13
Elburton School (NW-bound) 09:14 17:14
Elburton Stanborough Cross (NW-bound) 09:14 17:14
Billacombe Reservoir Road (End) 09:14 17:14
Billacombe Roseveare Close (NW-bound) 09:15 17:15
Billacombe Southernway (NW-bound) 09:16 17:16
Billacombe Stentaway Road (W-bound) 09:16 17:16
Plymstock Broadland Lane (SW-bound) 09:16 17:16
Billacombe Broadland Gardens (E-bound) 09:17 17:17
Billacombe Campbell Road (S-bound) 09:17 17:17
Billacombe Shortwood Crescent (S-bound) 09:17 17:17
Plymstock Southernway (SW-bound) 09:18 17:18
Plymstock Easterdown Close (W-bound) 09:18 17:18
Plymstock Maple Court (W-bound) 09:19 17:19
Plymstock Opposite Lidls (NW-bound) 09:20 17:20
Plymstock School (SE-bound) 09:20 17:20
Billacombe Campbell Road (NE-bound) 09:20 17:20
Billacombe Stentaway Road (NE-bound) 09:21 17:21
Billacombe Pleasure Hill (E-bound) 09:21 17:21
Pomphlett Billacombe Road (W-bound) 09:22 17:22
Pomphlett Blackberry Lane (W-bound) 09:22 17:22
Pomphlett Morrisons (W-bound) 09:23 17:23
Pomphlett Morley Arms (NW-bound) 09:24 17:24
Cattedown Laira Bridge (NW-bound) 09:25 17:25
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 09:26 17:26
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 09:27 17:27
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 09:28 17:28
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 09:30 17:30
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C3) 09:32 17:32
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 09:34 17:34
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 09:35 17:35
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 09:36 17:36
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A11) 09:39 17:39

More information