Bus Times

506 Shuttle Bus - Broad Weir - Harbour

A bus service operated by CT Plus

Broad Weir - Harbour

Cabot Circus Broad Weir (Sa) 07:56 08:45 09:15 09:33 09:58 10:23 then every 30 minutes until 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:35 17:15
Broadmead Wine Street (Sc) 07:57 08:46 09:16 09:34 09:59 10:24 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:37 17:17
Redcliffe Victoria Street (Bg) 08:00 08:49 09:19 09:37 10:02 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:40 17:20
Redcliffe Victoria Street (Tv) 08:02 08:51 09:21 09:39 10:04 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:42 17:22
Temple Meads 08:04 08:53 09:23 09:41 10:06 10:31 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:45 17:25
Redcliffe Way (Tn) 08:05 08:54 09:24 09:42 10:07 10:32 14:32 15:03 15:36 16:04 16:47 17:27
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (Tp) 08:06 08:55 09:25 09:43 10:08 10:33 14:33 15:04 15:39 16:05 16:48 17:28
Redcliffe General Hospital (W-bound) 08:07 08:56 09:25 09:43 10:08 10:33 14:33 15:04 15:39 16:06 16:50 17:30
Harbour Gaol Ferry Bridge (NW-bound) 08:08 08:57 09:26 09:44 10:09 10:34 14:34 15:05 15:40 16:08 16:51 17:31
Harbour Cumberland Road (W-bound) 08:09 08:58 09:27 09:45 10:10 10:35 14:35 15:06 15:40 16:09 16:53 17:33
Harbour Maritime Museum (SW-bound) 09:28 09:46 10:11 10:36 14:36 15:07 15:41
Harbour Mardyke Ferry Road (W-bound) 08:10 08:59 09:29 09:47 10:12 10:37 14:37 15:08 15:42 16:11 16:55 17:35
Harbour Baltic Wharf (W-bound) 08:11 09:00 09:29 09:47 10:12 10:37 14:37 15:08 15:43 16:12 16:56 17:36
Harbour Smeaton Road (NW-bound) 08:13 09:02 09:31 09:49 10:14 10:39 14:39 15:10 15:45 16:14 16:59 17:39

Harbour - Broad Weir

Harbour Smeaton Road (NW-bound) 06:45 07:17 07:41 08:19 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:16 10:44 then every 30 minutes until 15:14 15:46 16:15 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22
Harbour Leisure Centre (E-bound) 06:46 07:18 07:43 08:21 08:52 09:11 09:41 10:17 10:45 15:15 15:47 16:16 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24
Harbour Baltic Wharf (E-bound) 06:47 07:19 07:43 08:21 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:18 10:46 15:16 15:48 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24
Harbour Mardyke Ferry Road (E-bound) 06:47 07:19 07:44 08:22 08:53 09:12 09:42 10:18 10:46 15:16 15:48 16:17 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25
Harbour Maritime Museum (SW-bound) 09:14 09:44 10:20 10:48 15:18 15:50 16:19
Harbour Cumberland Road (E-bound) 06:49 07:21 07:47 08:25 08:56 09:16 09:46 10:22 10:50 15:20 15:52 16:21 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28
Harbour Gaol Ferry Bridge (SE-bound) 06:50 07:22 07:48 08:26 08:57 09:16 09:46 10:22 10:50 15:20 15:52 16:21 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29
Redcliffe General Hospital (E-bound) 06:50 07:22 07:49 08:27 08:58 09:17 09:47 10:23 10:51 15:21 15:53 16:22 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30
Redcliffe Ship Lane (E-bound) 06:52 07:24 07:51 08:29 09:00 09:19 09:49 10:25 10:53 15:23 15:55 16:24 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32
Redcliffe Somerset Street (NE-bound) 06:53 07:25 07:52 08:30 09:01 09:20 09:50 10:26 10:54 15:24 15:56 16:25 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:33
Temple Meads 06:56 07:28 07:55 08:33 09:04 09:22 09:52 10:28 10:56 15:26 15:58 16:27 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:36
Redcliffe Victoria Street (Tu) 06:57 07:29 07:57 08:35 09:06 09:23 09:53 10:29 10:57 15:27 15:59 16:28 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:38
Redcliffe Victoria Street (Bh) 06:59 07:31 07:58 08:36 09:07 09:25 09:55 10:31 10:59 15:29 16:01 16:30 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:39
Broadmead Wine Street (Se) 07:00 07:32 08:00 08:38 09:09 09:26 09:56 10:32 11:00 15:30 16:02 16:31 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:41
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S-bound) 07:02 07:34 08:02 08:40 09:11 09:28 09:58 10:34 11:02 15:32 16:04 16:33 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:43

More information