Bus Times

37 - Bath - Bitton - Hanham - Bristol

A bus service operated by First in Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath - Bitton - Hanham - Bristol

Bath Bus Station (Bay 12) 06:45 07:35 08:20 09:10 then hourly until 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:15
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 06:46 07:36 08:21 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:17
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 06:47 07:37 08:22 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:13 18:17
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 06:47 07:38 08:23 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18
Lower Weston Comfortable Place (W-bound) 06:48 07:38 08:23 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:15 18:19
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 06:49 07:39 08:24 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:16 18:20
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 05:59 06:49 07:40 08:25 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:17 18:21
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 05:59 06:50 07:41 08:26 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:18 18:22
Lower Weston Chelsea Road (NW-bound) 06:00 06:51 07:41 08:26 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23
Newbridge Court (NW-bound) 06:00 06:51 07:42 08:27 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:19 17:19 18:23
Newbridge Evelyn Road (W-bound) 06:01 06:52 07:42 08:27 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:20 18:24
Newbridge Penn Lea Road (NW-bound) 06:01 06:52 07:43 08:28 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:20 18:24
Newbridge Partis College (NW-bound) 06:01 06:52 07:43 08:28 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:21 18:25
Newbridge Penn Hill Road (NW-bound) 06:02 06:53 07:44 08:29 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:22 18:26
Newbridge Oldfield School (NW-bound) 06:03 06:54 07:45 08:30 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:23 18:27
Kelston Park (NW-bound) 06:05 06:56 07:47 08:32 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:25 18:29
Kelston The Crown (N-bound) 06:06 06:57 07:48 08:33 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:30
Kelston Mill (NW-bound) 06:07 06:58 07:49 08:34 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:31
North Stoke The Tannery (NW-bound) 06:08 06:59 07:50 08:35 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:32
Swineford 06:09 07:00 07:51 08:36 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:33
Bitton Brewery Hill (NW-bound) 06:10 07:01 07:52 08:37 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:34
Bitton The White Hart (NW-bound) 06:11 07:02 07:53 08:38 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:35
Bitton School (NW-bound) 06:11 07:02 07:54 08:39 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:36
Bitton Cherry Garden Road (NW-bound) 06:13 07:04 07:55 08:40 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:37
Willsbridge Kenilworth Drive (W-bound) 06:14 07:05 07:56 08:41 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:38
Willsbridge Hill (NW-bound) 06:15 07:06 07:57 08:42 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:39
Longwell Green Court Farm Road (W-bound) 06:16 07:07 07:58 08:43 09:37 14:37 15:36 16:36 17:37 18:41
Longwell Green The Crown (N-bound) 06:17 07:08 08:00 08:45 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:42
Longwell Green The Butchers Arms (NW-bound) 06:19 07:10 08:02 08:47 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:44
Hanham Stonehill (NW-bound) 06:20 07:11 08:03 08:48 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:45
Hanham The Blue Bowl (NW-bound) 06:21 07:12 08:04 08:49 09:43 14:43 15:42 16:42 17:43 18:47
Hanham Victoria Road (NW-bound) 06:21 07:12 08:04 08:49 09:43 14:43 15:42 16:42 17:43 18:47
Hanham Martins Road (W-bound) 06:22 07:13 08:05 08:50 09:44 14:44 15:43 16:43 17:44 18:48
Hanham The Maypole (W-bound) 06:23 07:14 08:06 08:51 09:45 14:45 15:44 16:44 17:45 18:49
St George Bryants Hill (N-bound) 06:24 07:15 08:07 08:52 09:46 14:46 15:45 16:45 17:46 18:50
St George Harcourt Avenue (NW-bound) 06:25 07:16 08:08 08:53 09:47 14:47 15:46 16:46 17:47 18:51
St George Troopers Hill Road (NW-bound) 06:26 07:17 08:09 08:54 09:49 14:49 15:47 16:47 17:49 18:53
St George Marling Road (W-bound) 06:27 07:18 08:10 08:55 09:50 14:50 15:48 16:48 17:50 18:54
St George The Avenue (W-bound) 06:28 07:19 08:11 08:56 09:51 14:51 15:49 16:49 17:51 18:55
Redfield Northcote Road (W-bound) 06:29 07:20 08:12 08:57 09:52 14:52 15:51 16:51 17:52 18:56
Redfield Seneca Street (W-bound) 06:30 07:21 08:13 08:58 09:53 14:53 15:51 16:51 17:53 18:57
Redfield Blackswarth Road (W-bound) 06:30 07:21 08:13 08:58 09:54 14:54 15:52 16:52 17:54 18:58
Redfield Edward Street (W-bound) 06:31 07:22 08:14 08:59 09:55 14:55 15:53 16:53 17:55 18:59
Redfield Heber Street (W-bound) 06:32 07:23 08:15 09:00 09:56 14:56 15:54 16:54 17:56 19:00
Lawrence Hill Station (W-bound) 06:33 07:24 08:16 09:01 09:56 14:56 15:55 16:55 17:56 19:00
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (Stop B) 06:34 07:25 08:17 09:02 09:58 14:58 15:56 16:56 17:58 19:02
Easton Road (W-bound) 06:34 07:25 08:17 09:03 09:59 14:59 15:57 16:57 17:59 19:02
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 06:36 07:27 08:19 09:04 10:00 15:00 15:58 16:58 18:00 19:04
Old Market Street (W-bound) 06:37 07:28 08:20 09:05 10:01 15:01 15:59 16:59 18:01 19:05
Old Market Cabot Circus South (Ok) 06:38 07:29 08:21 09:06 10:02 15:02 16:00 17:00 18:02 19:06
Broadmead Bond Street (Rd) 06:41 07:32 08:24 09:10 10:06 15:06 16:04 17:04 18:06 19:09
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 19) 06:42 07:33 08:25 09:11 10:07 15:07 16:05 17:05 18:07 19:10

Bristol - Hanham - Bitton - Bath

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 19) 06:47 07:43 08:43 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:35 19:30
Broadmead The Horsefair (Sl) 06:49 07:45 08:45 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:38 19:33
Cabot Circus Penn Street (A) 06:51 07:47 08:47 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:40 19:34
Old Market Street (E-bound) 06:52 07:48 08:48 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:43 19:36
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 06:54 07:50 08:50 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:44 19:37
Easton Road (NE-bound) 06:56 07:52 08:52 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:48 19:40
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (Stop A) 06:58 07:54 08:54 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 17:00 18:00 18:50 19:42
Lawrence Hill Station (E-bound) 06:58 07:55 08:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 17:01 18:01 18:51 19:42
Redfield Edward Street (E-bound) 07:00 07:56 08:56 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 17:02 18:02 18:52 19:44
Redfield Gilbert Road (E-bound) 07:00 07:57 08:57 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 17:03 18:03 18:53 19:44
Redfield Blackswarth Road (E-bound) 07:01 07:58 08:58 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 17:04 18:04 18:54 19:45
Redfield Northcote Road (E-bound) 07:02 07:59 08:59 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 17:05 18:05 18:55 19:46
St George Glebe Road (E-bound) 07:03 08:00 09:00 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 17:06 18:06 18:56 19:47
St George The Avenue (E-bound) 07:04 08:01 09:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 17:07 18:07 18:57 19:48
St George Marling Road (E-bound) 07:04 08:02 09:02 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:08 18:08 18:58 19:48
St George Troopers Hill Road (SE-bound) 07:05 08:03 09:03 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:09 18:09 18:59 19:49
St George Harcourt Avenue (SE-bound) 07:07 08:04 09:04 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:00 19:51
St George Bryants Hill (SE-bound) 07:07 08:05 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:11 18:11 19:01 19:51
St George Furber Road (SE-bound) 07:08 08:05 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:11 18:11 19:01 19:52
Hanham The Maypole (SE-bound) 07:09 08:07 09:07 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:13 18:13 19:03 19:53
Hanham Victoria Road (SE-bound) 07:09 08:08 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:14 18:14 19:03 19:53
Hanham The Blue Bowl (SE-bound) 07:10 08:09 09:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:05 17:15 18:15 19:04 19:54
Hanham Stonehill (SE-bound) 07:12 08:10 09:10 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:16 18:16 19:05 19:55
Longwell Green The Butchers Arms (SE-bound) 07:12 08:11 09:11 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:16 19:06 19:56
Longwell Green The Crown (SE-bound) 07:13 08:12 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:18 18:18 19:07 19:57
Longwell Green Court Farm Road (SE-bound) 07:14 08:13 09:13 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:19 18:19 19:08 19:58
Willsbridge Hill (SE-bound) 07:16 08:15 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:20 19:09 19:59
Willsbridge Kenilworth Drive (E-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:21 18:21 19:09 19:59
Bitton Cherry Garden Road (E-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:22 19:11 20:01
Bitton School (E-bound) 07:19 08:18 09:18 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:24 18:24 19:12 20:02
Bitton The White Hart (E-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:13 20:03
Bitton Golden Valley Lane (SE-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:13 20:03
Bitton Brewery Hill (W-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:13 20:03
Swineford 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:26 19:14 20:04
North Stoke The Tannery (SE-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:27 19:15 20:05
Kelston Mill (SE-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:28 19:16 20:06
Kelston The Crown (S-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:29 18:29 19:17 20:07
Kelston Park (SE-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:31 18:31 19:19 20:09
Newbridge Oldfield School (SE-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:33 18:33 19:21 20:11
Newbridge Penn Hill Road (SE-bound) 07:28 08:29 09:29 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:34 18:34 19:21 20:11
Newbridge Partis College (SE-bound) 07:29 08:30 09:30 10:25 11:25 12:26 13:26 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:35 19:22 20:12
Newbridge Penn Lea Road (E-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:31 10:26 11:26 12:27 13:27 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:35 18:35 19:23 20:13
Newbridge Court (SE-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:26 11:26 12:28 13:28 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:36 19:24 20:14
Lower Weston Chelsea Road (SE-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:27 11:27 12:29 13:29 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:37 18:37 19:24 20:14
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 07:32 08:33 09:33 10:28 11:28 12:30 13:30 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:38 19:25 20:15
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:34 10:29 11:29 12:31 13:31 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:38 18:38 19:25 20:15
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:35 10:30 11:30 12:33 13:33 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:39 18:39 19:26 20:16
Lower Weston Comfortable Place (E-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:36 10:31 11:31 12:34 13:34 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:40 18:40 19:27 20:17
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 07:35 08:36 09:37 10:32 11:32 12:35 13:35 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:41 18:41 19:27 20:17
Bath James Street West (Gc) 07:36 08:37 09:38 10:33 11:33 12:37 13:37 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:42 18:42 19:29 20:19
Bath James Street West (Wf) 07:37 08:38 09:39 10:34 11:34 12:38 13:38 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:43 18:43 19:29 20:19
Bath Bus Station (Bay 12) 07:39 08:40 09:41 10:36 11:36 12:41 13:41 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:45 18:45 19:31 20:21

More information