Bus Times

376 - Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

A bus service operated by First in Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 08:45 09:15 09:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:35 then hourly until 21:35 22:35 23:35
Broadmead Broad Weir (S-bound) 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Old Market Temple Way (Stop of) 08:51 09:21 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:42 21:42 22:41 23:41
Temple Meads Temple Way (Stop th) 08:53 09:23 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:44 21:44 22:43 23:43
Temple Meads 08:55 09:25 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:46 21:46 22:45 23:45
Totterdown Bellvue Road (S-bound) 08:56 09:26 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:47 21:47 22:46 23:46
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 08:57 09:27 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:48 21:48 22:47 23:47
Knowle Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 08:58 09:28 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:48 21:48 22:47 23:47
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 08:59 09:29 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:49 21:49 22:48 23:48
Knowle Greenmore Road (B) 08:59 09:29 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:50 21:50 22:49 23:49
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:51 21:51 22:50 23:50
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 09:02 09:32 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:52 21:52 22:51 23:51
Hengrove Clive Road (S-bound) 09:03 09:33 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:53 21:53 22:52 23:52
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (S-bound) 09:05 09:35 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:55 21:55 22:53 23:53
Whitchurch Whitecross Avenue (S-bound) 09:05 09:35 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:55 21:55 22:53 23:53
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (S-bound) 09:06 09:36 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:56 21:56 22:54 23:54
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (S-bound) 09:07 09:37 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:57 21:57 22:55 23:55
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (S-bound) 09:08 09:38 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:58 21:58 22:56 23:56
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (SE-bound) 09:08 09:38 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:58 21:58 22:56 23:56
Whitchurch Norton Lane (S-bound) 09:09 09:38 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:59 21:59 22:56 23:56
Queen Charlton Tyning House (S-bound) 09:09 09:39 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:59 21:59 22:57 23:57
Publow Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 09:10 09:39 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:00 22:00 22:57 23:57
Belluton Lane (S-bound) 09:12 09:42 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:02 22:02 23:00 00:00
Pensford Bridge (SE-bound) 09:14 09:43 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:04 22:04 23:01 00:01
Pensford Hillcrest (S-bound) 09:14 09:43 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:04 22:04 23:01 00:01
Whitley Batts 09:15 09:44 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:05 22:05 23:02 00:02
Chelwood House (S-bound) 09:16 09:45 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:06 22:06 23:03 00:03
Clutton Featherbed Lane (SW-bound) 09:18 09:47 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:08 22:08 23:05 00:05
Clutton Rogers Close (S-bound) 09:19 09:48 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:09 22:09 23:06 00:06
Clutton Station Road (S-bound) 09:20 09:49 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:10 22:10 23:07 00:07
Cholwell 09:20 09:49 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:10 22:10 23:07 00:07
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (S-bound) 09:21 09:50 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:11 22:11 23:08 00:08
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (SE-bound) 09:22 09:51 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:11 22:11 23:08 00:08
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (SE-bound) 09:22 09:51 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:12 22:12 23:09 00:09
White Cross 09:23 09:52 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:12 22:12 23:09 00:09
Farrington Gurney Main Street (S-bound) 09:25 09:54 10:27 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:14 22:14 23:11 00:11
Ston Easton Rush Hill (W-bound) 09:26 09:55 10:28 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:15 22:15 23:12 00:12
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (SW-bound) 09:29 09:58 10:31 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:17 22:17 23:14 00:14
Chewton Mendip High Street (W-bound) 09:31 10:00 10:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:19 22:19 23:16 00:16
Bathway Back Lane (SW-bound) 09:32 10:01 10:34 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:19 22:19 23:16 00:16
Bathway Police House (S-bound) 09:32 10:01 10:34 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:20 22:20 23:17 00:17
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (S-bound) 09:33 10:02 10:35 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:21 22:21 23:18 00:18
Nedge Hill, opp The Cottages 09:34 10:03 10:36 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:21 22:21 23:18 00:18
Green Ore Crossroads (SW-bound) 09:36 10:05 10:38 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:23 22:23 23:20 00:20
Green Ore North Lodge (SW-bound) 09:37 10:06 10:39 15:09 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:24 22:24 23:21 00:21
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 09:38 10:07 10:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:25 22:25 23:22 00:22
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 09:39 10:08 10:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:27 22:27 23:23 00:23
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 09:41 10:10 10:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:28 22:28 23:25 00:25
Wells, opp College Road 09:43 10:12 10:45 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:30 22:30 23:26 00:26
Wells, opp New Street 09:43 10:12 10:45 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:30 22:30 23:26 00:26
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 09:44 10:13 10:46 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:31 22:31 23:27 00:27
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 09:45 10:14 10:47 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:32 22:32 23:28 00:28
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:11 08:01 08:59 09:28
Wells Cow and Gate Factory (SW-bound) 07:12 08:02 09:00 09:29 09:51 10:20 10:53 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 19:36 22:36 23:32
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (SW-bound) 07:12 08:02 09:00 09:29 09:51 10:20 10:53 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 19:36 22:36 23:32
Upper Coxley Brownes Garden Centre (SW-bound) 07:13 08:03 09:01 09:30 09:52 10:21 10:54 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:23 19:37 22:37 23:33
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (SW-bound) 07:14 08:04 09:02 09:31 09:53 10:22 10:55 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 19:38 22:38 23:34
Coxley Memorial Hall (SW-bound) 07:15 08:05 09:03 09:32 09:54 10:23 10:56 15:26 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 19:39 22:39 23:35
Coxley The Church (SW-bound) 07:15 08:05 09:03 09:32 09:55 10:24 10:57 15:27 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26 19:39 22:39 23:35
Polsham Junction (S-bound) 07:17 08:07 09:05 09:34 09:56 10:25 10:58 15:28 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:40 22:40 23:36
Southway Hartlake Bridge (S-bound) 07:19 08:09 09:07 09:36 09:59 10:28 11:01 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:43 22:43 23:39
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (S-bound) 07:21 08:11 09:09 09:38 10:00 10:29 11:02 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:44 22:44 23:40
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (W-bound) 07:22 08:12 09:10 09:39 10:01 10:30 11:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32 19:45 22:45 23:41
Glastonbury Avalon Estate (SW-bound) 07:22 08:12 09:10 09:39 10:02 10:31 11:04 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:45 22:45 23:41
Glastonbury Wells Road Cemetery (S-bound) 07:23 08:13 09:11 09:40 10:03 10:32 11:05 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:46 22:46 23:42
Glastonbury Wells Road (S-bound) 07:23 08:13 09:11 09:40 10:03 10:32 11:05 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:46 22:46 23:42
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (W-bound) 07:24 08:14 09:12 09:41 10:04 10:33 11:06 15:36 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:47 22:47 23:43
Glastonbury Magdalene Street (S-bound) 07:25 08:15 09:13 09:42 10:05 10:34 11:07 15:37 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:48 22:48 23:44
Glastonbury Tmurco Garage (W-bound) 07:25 08:15 09:13 09:42 10:05 10:34 11:07 15:37 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:48 22:48 23:44
Glastonbury Drill Hall (SW-bound) 07:26 08:16 09:14 09:43 10:06 10:35 11:08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:49 22:49 23:45
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (W-bound) 07:27 08:17 09:15 09:44 10:07 10:36 11:09 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:50 22:50 23:46
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (SW-bound) 07:28 08:18 09:16 09:45 10:08 10:37 11:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:51 22:51 23:47
Street Glaston House (S-bound) 07:29 08:19 09:17 09:47 10:10 10:39 11:12 15:42 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:52 22:52 23:48
Street The Library (SE-bound) 07:31 08:21 09:19 09:49 10:12 10:41 11:14 15:44 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 19:54 22:54 23:50
Street Beechwood House (S-bound) 07:31 08:21 09:19 09:49 10:12 10:41 11:14 15:44 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 19:54 22:54 23:50
Street The Tanyard (S-bound) 07:32 08:22 09:20 09:50 10:13 10:42 11:15 15:45 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:55 22:55 23:51
Street Hecks Cider Farm (W-bound) 07:32 08:22 09:20 09:50 10:13 10:42 11:15 15:45 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:55 22:55 23:51
Street Leigh Furlong Road (W-bound) 07:33 08:23 09:21 09:51 10:14 10:43 11:16 15:46 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:44 19:56 22:56 23:52
Street Brooks Road (S-bound) 07:34 08:24 09:22 09:52 10:15 10:44 11:17 15:47 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:57 22:57 23:53
Street Smithfield Road (E-bound) 07:35 08:25 09:23 09:53 10:16 10:45 11:18 15:48 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:58 22:58 23:54
Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 07:36 08:26 09:24 09:54 10:17 10:46 11:19 15:49 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47 19:59 22:59 23:55

Street - Glastonbury - Wells - Pensford - Bristol

Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 07:38 08:28 09:26 then every 30 minutes until 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
Street, opp Pearmain Road 07:38 08:28 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
Street Brooks Road (N-bound) 07:39 08:29 09:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:58
Street, opp Leigh Furlong Road 07:41 08:31 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:59
Street Hecks Cider Farm (E-bound) 07:41 08:31 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:00
Street The Tanyard (N-bound) 07:42 08:32 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:01
Street The Two Brewers (N-bound) 07:43 08:33 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:01
Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 07:45 08:35 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:03
Street Glaston Road (N-bound) 07:46 08:36 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:04
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (NE-bound) 07:48 08:38 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:06
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (E-bound) 07:49 08:39 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:07
Glastonbury Drill Hall (NE-bound) 07:51 08:41 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:08
Glastonbury Superstore (E-bound) 07:51 08:41 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:09
Glastonbury Town Hall (N-bound) 07:53 08:43 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (E-bound) 07:53 08:43 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury Manor House Road (N-bound) 07:53 08:43 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury Wells Road (N-bound) 07:53 08:43 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury Austin Road (NE-bound) 07:54 08:44 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:11
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (E-bound) 07:54 08:44 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:11
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (N-bound) 07:54 08:44 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:11
Southway Hartlake Farm (N-bound) 08:02 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:19
Polsham Junction (N-bound) 08:03 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:20
Coxley Church Cottages (NE-bound) 08:04 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:20
Coxley The Pound Inn (NE-bound) 08:04 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:21
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (NE-bound) 08:05 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:21
Upper Coxley Sugar Loaf Farm (NE-bound) 08:05 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:21
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (NE-bound) 08:06 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:22
Wells The Police Station (NE-bound) 08:06 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:22
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 08:07 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:23
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:40 08:40 09:32
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:30 20:33 21:33 22:33
Wells New Road (N-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:34 21:34 22:34
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:34 21:34 22:34
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:36 21:36 22:35
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:37 21:37 22:37
Pen Hill 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:39 21:39 22:38
Green Ore North Lodge (NE-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:39 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:40 21:40 22:39
Green Ore Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:41 21:41 22:40
Green Ore The Ploughboy Inn (NE-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:41 21:41 22:40
Nedge Hill The Cottages (N-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:43 21:43 22:42
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (N-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:43 21:43 22:42
Bathway Priory Lodge (N-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:44 21:44 22:43
Bathway Back Lane (NE-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:45 21:45 22:44
Chewton Mendip High Street (E-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:45 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:43 20:46 21:46 22:45
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:46 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:44 20:47 21:47 22:46
Ston Easton Rush Hill (E-bound) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:49 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:47 19:46 20:49 21:49 22:48
Farrington Gurney Ham Lane (N-bound) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:50 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:47 20:50 21:50 22:49
White Cross 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:52 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:49 19:49 20:52 21:52 22:51
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (NW-bound) 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:53 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:50 19:49 20:52 21:52 22:51
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (N-bound) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:53 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:50 20:53 21:53 22:52
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (N-bound) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:54 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:50 20:53 21:53 22:52
Cholwell Farm (N-bound) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:55 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:52 19:51 20:54 21:54 22:53
Clutton Station Road (N-bound) 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:56 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:54
Clutton Rogers Close (N-bound) 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:56 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:54
Clutton Featherbed Lane (N-bound) 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:57 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:54 18:53 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:54
Chelwood House (N-bound) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:59 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:56 19:55 20:58 21:58 22:57
Whitley Batts 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:26 10:01 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:58 18:57 19:56 20:59 21:59 22:58
Pensford Hillcrest (N-bound) 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:27 10:02 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:59 18:58 19:57 21:00 22:00 22:59
Pensford Bridge (W-bound) 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 10:03 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:00 18:59 19:58 21:01 22:01 23:00
Belluton Lane (N-bound) 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 10:04 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:01 19:00 19:59 21:02 22:02 23:01
Publow Gibbet Lane (N-bound) 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:06 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:03 19:02 20:01 21:04 22:04 23:02
Queen Charlton Tyning House (NW-bound) 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:06 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:03 19:02 20:01 21:04 22:04 23:03
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (NW-bound) 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:32 10:08 10:38 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:04 19:03 20:02 21:05 22:05 23:04
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (N-bound) 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 10:10 10:40 14:40 15:09 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:06 19:05 20:04 21:07 22:07 23:05
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (N-bound) 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 10:10 10:40 14:40 15:09 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:06 19:05 20:04 21:07 22:07 23:05
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (N-bound) 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:36 10:12 10:42 14:42 15:10 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:07 19:06 20:05 21:08 22:08 23:06
Whitchurch Whitecross Avenue (N-bound) 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 10:12 10:42 14:42 15:11 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:08 19:07 20:06 21:09 22:09 23:06
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (N-bound) 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:37 10:13 10:43 14:43 15:12 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:08 19:07 20:06 21:09 22:09 23:07
Hengrove Clive Road (N-bound) 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:39 10:15 10:45 14:45 15:13 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:10 19:09 20:08 21:11 22:11 23:08
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:40 10:16 10:46 14:46 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:11 19:10 20:09 21:12 22:12 23:09
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:42 10:18 10:48 14:48 15:16 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:12 19:11 20:10 21:13 22:13 23:10
Knowle Greenmore Road (A) 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:44 10:20 10:50 14:50 15:17 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:14 19:13 20:12 21:15 22:15 23:11
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:45 10:21 10:51 14:51 15:18 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:15 19:14 20:13 21:16 22:16 23:12
Knowle Brecknock Road (N-bound) 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:45 10:21 10:51 14:51 15:19 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:15 19:14 20:13 21:16 22:16 23:13
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:46 10:22 10:52 14:52 15:20 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:16 19:15 20:14 21:17 22:17 23:13
Totterdown Bellvue Road (N-bound) 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:47 10:23 10:53 14:53 15:21 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:17 19:16 20:15 21:18 22:18 23:14
Temple Meads 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:50 10:26 10:56 14:56 15:23 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:19 19:18 20:17 21:20 22:20 23:16
Temple Meads Temple Way (Stop tl) 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:51 10:27 10:57 14:57 15:24 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:20 19:19 20:18 21:21 22:21 23:17
Old Market Temple Way (Stop oi) 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:53 10:29 10:59 14:59 15:26 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:22 19:21 20:20 21:23 22:23 23:18
Old Market Bond Street (Ok) 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:54 10:30 11:00 15:00 15:27 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:23 19:22 20:21 21:24 22:24 23:19
Broadmead Bond Street (Stop rc) 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:56 10:32 11:02 15:02 15:29 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:25 19:24 20:23 21:26 22:26 23:22
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:58 10:34 11:04 15:04 15:31 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:27 19:26 20:25 21:28 22:28 23:23

More information