Bus Times

376 - Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

A bus service operated by First in Bristol Bath & The West

Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 10:05 11:05 09:00 09:35 10:35 12:05 13:35 11:35 14:05 14:35 12:35 13:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 17:05 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Broadmead Broad Weir (S-bound) 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 10:10 11:10 09:05 09:40 10:40 12:10 13:40 11:40 14:11 14:41 12:40 13:10 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:43 17:13 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Old Market Temple Way (Stop of) 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 10:13 11:13 09:08 09:43 10:43 12:13 13:43 11:43 14:14 14:44 12:43 13:13 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:47 17:17 18:20 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:41
Temple Meads Temple Way (Stop th) 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:41 10:16 11:16 09:11 09:46 10:46 12:16 13:46 11:46 14:16 14:46 12:46 13:16 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:51 17:21 18:23 18:51 19:15 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:43
Temple Meads (Stop tf) 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 10:18 11:18 09:13 09:48 10:48 12:18 13:48 11:48 14:19 14:49 12:48 13:18 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:54 17:24 18:26 18:54 19:17 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:45 23:45
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:45 10:20 11:20 09:15 09:50 10:50 12:20 13:50 11:50 14:21 14:51 12:50 13:20 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:57 17:27 18:28 18:56 19:19 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:46 23:46
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 10:21 11:21 09:16 09:51 10:51 12:21 13:51 11:51 14:22 14:52 12:51 13:21 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:58 17:28 18:29 18:57 19:19 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:47
Knowle Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:47 10:22 11:22 09:16 09:52 10:52 12:22 13:52 11:52 14:23 14:53 12:52 13:22 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:59 17:29 18:30 18:57 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:47
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 10:23 11:23 09:18 09:53 10:53 12:23 13:53 11:53 14:24 14:55 12:53 13:23 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 18:01 17:31 18:31 18:59 19:21 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:48 23:48
Knowle Greenmore Road (B) 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 10:24 11:24 09:19 09:54 10:54 12:24 13:54 11:54 14:25 14:56 12:54 13:24 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 18:02 17:32 18:32 19:00 19:22 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:49 23:49
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:51 10:26 11:26 09:20 09:56 10:56 12:26 13:56 11:56 14:27 14:57 12:56 13:26 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 18:04 17:34 18:34 19:01 19:24 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:50 23:50
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 07:19 07:53 08:23 08:53 10:28 11:28 09:21 09:58 10:58 12:28 13:58 11:58 14:29 14:59 12:58 13:28 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 18:06 17:36 18:35 19:02 19:25 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:51 23:51
Hengrove Clive Road (S-bound) 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:54 10:29 11:29 09:23 09:59 10:59 12:29 13:59 11:59 14:30 15:01 12:59 13:29 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 18:08 17:38 18:37 19:04 19:26 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:52 23:52
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (S-bound) 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:56 10:31 11:31 09:25 10:01 11:01 12:31 14:01 12:01 14:32 15:03 13:01 13:31 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 18:11 17:41 18:39 19:06 19:28 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:53 23:53
Whitchurch Whitecross Avenue (S-bound) 07:23 07:57 08:27 08:57 10:32 11:32 09:25 10:02 11:02 12:32 14:02 12:02 14:33 15:04 13:02 13:32 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 18:12 17:42 18:39 19:06 19:29 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:53 23:53
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (S-bound) 07:24 07:58 08:28 08:58 10:33 11:33 09:26 10:03 11:03 12:33 14:03 12:03 14:34 15:05 13:03 13:33 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 18:13 17:43 18:40 19:07 19:29 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:54 23:54
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (S-bound) 07:25 07:59 08:29 08:59 10:34 11:34 09:27 10:04 11:04 12:34 14:04 12:04 14:35 15:06 13:04 13:34 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 18:15 17:45 18:41 19:08 19:30 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:55 23:55
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (S-bound) 07:27 08:01 08:31 09:01 10:36 11:36 09:29 10:06 11:06 12:36 14:06 12:06 14:37 15:08 13:06 13:36 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 18:17 17:47 18:43 19:10 19:32 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56 23:56
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (SE-bound) 07:27 08:01 08:31 09:01 10:36 11:36 09:29 10:06 11:06 12:36 14:06 12:06 14:37 15:08 13:06 13:36 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 18:17 17:47 18:43 19:10 19:32 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56 23:56
Whitchurch Norton Lane (S-bound) 07:28 08:02 08:32 09:02 10:37 11:37 09:30 10:07 11:07 12:37 14:07 12:07 14:38 15:09 13:07 13:37 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 18:18 17:48 18:44 19:11 19:32 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56 23:56
Queen Charlton Tyning House (S-bound) 07:28 08:02 08:32 09:03 10:37 11:37 09:31 10:07 11:07 12:37 14:07 12:07 14:38 15:09 13:07 13:37 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 18:18 17:48 18:44 19:11 19:33 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:57 23:57
Publow Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 07:29 08:03 08:33 09:03 10:38 11:38 09:31 10:08 11:08 12:38 14:08 12:08 14:39 15:10 13:08 13:38 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 18:19 17:49 18:45 19:12 19:33 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:57 23:57
Belluton Lane (S-bound) 07:31 08:05 08:35 09:06 10:40 11:40 09:34 10:10 11:10 12:40 14:10 12:10 14:41 15:12 13:10 13:40 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:19 18:21 17:51 18:47 19:14 19:36 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:00 00:00
Pensford Bridge (SE-bound) 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:08 10:42 11:42 09:36 10:12 11:12 12:42 14:12 12:12 14:43 15:14 13:12 13:42 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 18:23 17:53 18:49 19:16 19:37 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:01 00:01
Pensford Hillcrest (S-bound) 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:08 10:42 11:42 09:36 10:12 11:12 12:42 14:12 12:12 14:43 15:14 13:12 13:42 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 18:23 17:53 18:49 19:16 19:37 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:01 00:01
Whitley Batts (S-bound) 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:10 10:43 11:43 09:37 10:13 11:13 12:43 14:13 12:13 14:44 15:16 13:13 13:43 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 18:25 17:55 18:51 19:18 19:39 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:02 00:02
Chelwood House (S-bound) 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:11 10:44 11:44 09:38 10:14 11:14 12:44 14:14 12:14 14:45 15:17 13:14 13:44 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 18:26 17:56 18:52 19:19 19:40 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:03 00:03
Clutton Featherbed Lane (SW-bound) 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:13 10:46 11:46 09:40 10:16 11:16 12:46 14:16 12:16 14:47 15:19 13:16 13:46 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:28 17:58 18:54 19:21 19:42 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:05 00:05
Clutton Rogers Close (S-bound) 07:39 08:13 08:43 09:14 10:47 11:47 09:41 10:17 11:17 12:47 14:17 12:17 14:48 15:20 13:17 13:47 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:29 17:59 18:55 19:22 19:43 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:06 00:06
Clutton Station Road (S-bound) 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:15 10:48 11:48 09:42 10:18 11:18 12:48 14:18 12:18 14:49 15:21 13:18 13:48 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:30 18:00 18:56 19:23 19:44 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:07 00:07
Cholwell Farm (SE-bound) 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:15 10:48 11:48 09:42 10:18 11:18 12:48 14:18 12:18 14:49 15:21 13:18 13:48 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:30 18:00 18:56 19:23 19:44 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:07 00:07
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (S-bound) 07:41 08:15 08:45 09:16 10:49 11:49 09:43 10:19 11:19 12:49 14:19 12:19 14:50 15:22 13:19 13:49 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:31 18:01 18:57 19:24 19:45 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:08 00:08
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (SE-bound) 07:42 08:16 08:46 09:17 10:50 11:50 09:44 10:20 11:20 12:50 14:20 12:20 14:51 15:23 13:20 13:50 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:32 18:02 18:58 19:24 19:45 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:08 00:08
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (SE-bound) 07:42 08:16 08:46 09:17 10:50 11:50 09:44 10:20 11:20 12:50 14:20 12:20 14:51 15:23 13:20 13:50 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:32 18:03 18:58 19:25 19:46 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:09 00:09
White Cross (S-bound) 07:43 08:17 08:47 09:18 10:51 11:51 09:45 10:21 11:21 12:51 14:21 12:21 14:52 15:24 13:21 13:51 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:33 18:03 18:59 19:26 19:46 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:09 00:09
Farrington Gurney Main Street (S-bound) 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:20 10:53 11:53 09:47 10:23 11:23 12:53 14:23 12:23 14:54 15:26 13:23 13:53 16:00 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:35 18:05 19:01 19:27 19:48 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:11 00:11
Ston Easton Rush Hill (W-bound) 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:21 10:54 11:54 09:48 10:24 11:24 12:54 14:24 12:24 14:55 15:27 13:24 13:54 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:35 18:36 18:06 19:02 19:28 19:49 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:12 00:12
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:24 10:57 11:57 09:51 10:27 11:27 12:57 14:27 12:27 14:58 15:30 13:27 13:57 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:39 18:39 18:10 19:05 19:31 19:51 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:14 00:14
Chewton Mendip High Street (W-bound) 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:26 10:59 11:59 09:53 10:29 11:29 12:59 14:29 12:29 15:00 15:32 13:29 13:59 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:41 18:41 18:12 19:07 19:33 19:53 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:16 00:16
Bathway Back Lane (SW-bound) 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:27 11:00 12:00 09:54 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:30 12:30 15:01 15:33 13:30 14:00 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:42 18:13 19:08 19:33 19:53 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:16 00:16
Bathway Police House (S-bound) 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:27 11:00 12:00 09:54 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:30 12:30 15:01 15:33 13:30 14:00 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:42 18:13 19:08 19:34 19:54 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:17 00:17
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (S-bound) 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:28 11:01 12:01 09:55 10:31 11:31 13:01 14:31 12:31 15:02 15:34 13:31 14:01 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:43 18:43 18:14 19:09 19:35 19:55 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:18 00:18
Nedge Hill, opp The Cottages 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:29 11:02 12:02 09:56 10:32 11:32 13:02 14:32 12:32 15:03 15:35 13:32 14:02 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:44 18:15 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:18 00:18
Green Ore Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:31 11:04 12:04 09:58 10:34 11:34 13:04 14:34 12:34 15:05 15:37 13:34 14:04 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:46 18:46 18:17 19:12 19:37 19:57 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:20 00:20
Green Ore North Lodge (SW-bound) 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:32 11:05 12:05 09:59 10:35 11:35 13:05 14:35 12:35 15:06 15:38 13:35 14:05 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:47 18:47 18:18 19:13 19:38 19:58 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:21 00:21
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:33 11:06 12:06 10:00 10:36 11:36 13:06 14:36 12:36 15:07 15:39 13:36 14:06 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:48 18:48 18:19 19:14 19:39 19:59 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:22 00:22
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 08:00 08:34 09:04 09:35 11:08 12:08 10:02 10:38 11:38 13:08 14:38 12:38 15:09 15:41 13:38 14:08 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:50 18:49 18:21 19:15 19:41 20:01 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:23 00:23
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:37 11:10 12:10 10:04 10:40 11:40 13:10 14:40 12:40 15:11 15:43 13:40 14:10 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:52 18:51 18:23 19:17 19:42 20:02 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:25 00:25
Wells, opp College Road 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:38 11:11 12:11 10:05 10:41 11:41 13:11 14:41 12:41 15:12 15:44 13:41 14:11 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:53 18:53 18:24 19:19 19:44 20:04 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:26 00:26
Wells, opp New Street 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:39 11:12 12:12 10:06 10:42 11:42 13:12 14:42 12:42 15:13 15:45 13:42 14:12 16:20 16:50 17:24 17:54 18:53 18:25 19:19 19:44 20:04 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:26 00:26
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:40 11:13 12:13 10:07 10:43 11:43 13:13 14:43 12:43 15:14 15:46 13:43 14:13 16:21 16:51 17:25 17:55 18:54 18:26 19:20 19:45 20:05 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:27 00:27
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:41 11:14 12:14 10:08 10:44 11:44 13:14 14:44 12:44 15:15 15:47 13:44 14:14 16:22 16:52 17:26 17:56 18:55 18:27 19:21 19:46 20:06 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:28 00:28
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:56 07:58 07:24
Wells Cow and Gate Factory (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:57 07:59 08:11 08:46 07:25 09:16 09:47 11:20 12:20 10:14 10:50 11:50 13:20 14:50 12:50 15:22 15:54 13:50 14:20 16:28 16:59 17:32 18:02 19:00 18:32 19:26 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:32
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:57 08:00 08:12 08:46 07:25 09:16 09:47 11:20 12:20 10:14 10:50 11:50 13:20 14:50 12:50 15:23 15:55 13:50 14:20 16:29 17:00 17:33 18:02 19:00 18:32 19:26 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:32
Upper Coxley Brownes Garden Centre (SW-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:58 08:01 08:13 08:47 07:26 09:17 09:48 11:21 12:21 10:15 10:51 11:51 13:21 14:51 12:51 15:24 15:56 13:51 14:21 16:30 17:01 17:34 18:03 19:01 18:33 19:27 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:33
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (SW-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:59 08:02 08:14 08:49 07:27 09:19 09:50 11:23 12:23 10:17 10:53 11:53 13:23 14:53 12:53 15:25 15:57 13:53 14:23 16:31 17:02 17:35 18:05 19:02 18:34 19:28 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:34
Coxley Memorial Hall (SW-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:00 08:03 08:15 08:50 07:28 09:20 09:51 11:24 12:24 10:18 10:54 11:54 13:24 14:54 12:54 15:26 15:58 13:54 14:24 16:32 17:03 17:36 18:06 19:03 18:35 19:29 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:35
Coxley The Church (SW-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:00 08:04 08:16 08:50 07:28 09:20 09:51 11:24 12:24 10:18 10:54 11:54 13:24 14:54 12:54 15:26 15:58 13:54 14:24 16:32 17:03 17:36 18:06 19:04 18:36 19:30 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:35
Polsham Junction (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:01 08:06 08:18 08:52 07:30 09:22 09:53 11:26 12:26 10:20 10:56 11:56 13:26 14:56 12:56 15:28 16:00 13:56 14:26 16:34 17:05 17:38 18:08 19:05 18:37 19:31 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:36
Southway Hartlake Bridge (S-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:04 08:09 08:21 08:55 07:32 09:25 09:56 11:29 12:29 10:23 10:59 11:59 13:29 14:59 12:59 15:31 16:03 13:59 14:29 16:37 17:08 17:41 18:11 19:08 18:40 19:34 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:39
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:05 08:11 08:23 08:56 07:34 09:26 09:57 11:30 12:30 10:24 11:00 12:00 13:30 15:00 13:00 15:33 16:05 14:00 14:30 16:39 17:10 17:43 18:12 19:09 18:41 19:35 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:40
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (W-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:06 08:12 08:24 08:57 07:35 09:27 09:58 11:31 12:31 10:25 11:01 12:01 13:31 15:01 13:01 15:34 16:06 14:01 14:31 16:40 17:11 17:44 18:13 19:10 18:42 19:36 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:41
Glastonbury Avalon Estate (SW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:06 08:12 08:24 08:58 07:35 09:28 09:59 11:32 12:32 10:26 11:02 12:02 13:32 15:02 13:02 15:34 16:06 14:02 14:32 16:40 17:11 17:44 18:14 19:11 18:43 19:37 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:41
Glastonbury Wells Road Cemetery (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:07 08:13 08:25 08:58 07:36 09:28 09:59 11:32 12:32 10:26 11:02 12:02 13:32 15:02 13:02 15:35 16:07 14:02 14:32 16:41 17:12 17:45 18:14 19:12 18:44 19:38 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:42
Glastonbury Wells Road (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:07 08:14 08:26 08:59 07:36 09:29 10:00 11:33 12:33 10:27 11:03 12:03 13:33 15:03 13:03 15:36 16:08 14:03 14:33 16:42 17:13 17:46 18:15 19:12 18:44 19:38 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:42
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (W-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:08 08:15 08:27 09:00 07:37 09:30 10:01 11:34 12:34 10:28 11:04 12:04 13:34 15:04 13:04 15:37 16:09 14:04 14:34 16:43 17:14 17:47 18:16 19:13 18:45 19:39 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:43
Glastonbury Magdalene Street (S-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:09 08:16 08:28 09:01 07:38 09:31 10:02 11:35 12:35 10:29 11:05 12:05 13:35 15:05 13:05 15:38 16:10 14:05 14:35 16:44 17:15 17:48 18:17 19:14 18:46 19:40 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:44
Glastonbury Tmurco Garage (W-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:09 08:16 08:28 09:01 07:38 09:31 10:02 11:35 12:35 10:29 11:05 12:05 13:35 15:05 13:05 15:38 16:10 14:05 14:35 16:44 17:15 17:48 18:17 19:14 18:46 19:40 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:44
Glastonbury Drill Hall (SW-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:10 08:17 08:29 09:02 07:39 09:32 10:03 11:36 12:36 10:30 11:06 12:06 13:36 15:06 13:06 15:39 16:11 14:06 14:36 16:45 17:16 17:49 18:18 19:15 18:47 19:41 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:45
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (W-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:11 08:18 08:30 09:03 07:40 09:33 10:04 11:37 12:37 10:31 11:07 12:07 13:37 15:07 13:07 15:40 16:12 14:07 14:37 16:46 17:17 17:50 18:19 19:16 18:48 19:42 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:46
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (SW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:12 08:19 08:32 09:05 07:41 09:35 10:06 11:39 12:39 10:33 11:09 12:09 13:39 15:09 13:09 15:42 16:14 14:09 14:39 16:48 17:19 17:52 18:20 19:17 18:49 19:43 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:47
Street Glaston House (S-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:13 08:21 08:34 09:07 07:43 09:37 10:08 11:41 12:41 10:35 11:11 12:11 13:41 15:11 13:11 15:44 16:16 14:11 14:41 16:50 17:21 17:54 18:22 19:18 18:50 19:44 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:48
Street The Library (SE-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:15 08:23 08:36 09:09 07:45 09:39 10:10 11:43 12:43 10:37 11:13 12:13 13:43 15:13 13:13 15:46 16:18 14:13 14:43 16:52 17:23 17:56 18:24 19:20 18:52 19:46 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:50
Street Beechwood House (S-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:16 08:24 08:37 09:10 07:46 09:40 10:11 11:44 12:44 10:38 11:14 12:14 13:44 15:14 13:14 15:47 16:19 14:14 14:44 16:53 17:24 17:57 18:25 19:21 18:53 19:46 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:50
Street The Tanyard (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:16 08:24 08:37 09:10 07:46 09:40 10:11 11:44 12:44 10:38 11:14 12:14 13:44 15:14 13:14 15:47 16:19 14:14 14:44 16:53 17:24 17:57 18:25 19:21 18:53 19:47 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:51
Street Hecks Cider Farm (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:17 08:25 08:38 09:11 07:47 09:41 10:12 11:45 12:45 10:39 11:15 12:15 13:45 15:15 13:15 15:48 16:20 14:15 14:45 16:54 17:25 17:58 18:26 19:22 18:54 19:47 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:51
Street Leigh Furlong Road (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:18 08:26 08:39 09:12 07:48 09:42 10:13 11:46 12:46 10:40 11:16 12:16 13:46 15:16 13:16 15:49 16:21 14:16 14:46 16:55 17:26 17:59 18:27 19:23 18:55 19:48 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:52
Street Brooks Road (S-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:19 08:27 08:40 09:13 07:49 09:43 10:14 11:47 12:47 10:41 11:17 12:17 13:47 15:17 13:17 15:50 16:22 14:17 14:47 16:56 17:27 18:00 18:28 19:24 18:56 19:49 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:53
Street Smithfield Road (E-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:20 08:28 08:41 09:14 07:50 09:44 10:15 11:48 12:48 10:42 11:18 12:18 13:48 15:18 13:18 15:51 16:23 14:18 14:48 16:57 17:28 18:01 18:29 19:25 18:57 19:50 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:54
Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:21 08:29 08:42 09:15 07:51 09:45 10:16 11:49 12:49 10:43 11:19 12:19 13:49 15:19 13:19 15:52 16:24 14:19 14:49 16:58 17:29 18:02 18:30 19:26 18:58 19:51 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:55

Street - Glastonbury - Wells - Pensford - Bristol

Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 06:01 07:26 07:56 06:31 06:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 10:01 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 11:01 14:31 16:31 15:01 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:35 16:01 15:31 19:00 19:30 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
Street, opp Pearmain Road 06:01 07:26 07:56 06:31 06:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 10:01 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 11:01 14:31 16:31 15:01 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:35 16:01 15:31 19:00 19:30 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
Street Brooks Road (N-bound) 06:02 07:27 07:57 06:32 06:57 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 10:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 11:03 14:33 16:33 15:03 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:36 16:03 15:33 19:01 19:31 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:58
Street, opp Leigh Furlong Road 06:04 07:29 07:59 06:34 06:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 10:04 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 11:04 14:34 16:34 15:04 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:38 16:04 15:34 19:03 19:32 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:59
Street Hecks Cider Farm (E-bound) 06:04 07:29 07:59 06:34 06:59 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 10:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 11:05 14:35 16:35 15:05 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:38 16:05 15:35 19:03 19:33 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:00
Street The Tanyard (N-bound) 06:05 07:30 08:00 06:35 07:00 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 10:06 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 11:06 14:36 16:36 15:06 17:13 17:43 18:09 18:39 16:06 15:36 19:04 19:34 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:01
Street The Two Brewers (N-bound) 06:06 07:31 08:01 06:36 07:01 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 10:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 11:07 14:37 16:37 15:07 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:40 16:07 15:37 19:05 19:34 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:01
Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 06:08 07:33 08:03 06:38 07:03 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 10:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 11:09 14:39 16:39 15:09 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:42 16:09 15:39 19:07 19:36 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:03
Street Glaston Road (N-bound) 06:09 07:34 08:04 06:39 07:04 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 10:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 11:10 14:40 16:40 15:10 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 16:10 15:40 19:08 19:37 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:04
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (NE-bound) 06:11 07:37 08:07 06:41 07:06 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 10:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 11:13 14:43 16:43 15:13 17:20 17:49 18:15 18:45 16:13 15:43 19:10 19:39 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:06
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (E-bound) 06:12 07:38 08:08 06:42 07:07 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 10:14 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 11:14 14:44 16:44 15:14 17:22 17:50 18:16 18:46 16:14 15:44 19:11 19:40 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:07
Glastonbury Drill Hall (NE-bound) 06:14 07:39 08:09 06:44 07:09 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 10:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 11:15 14:45 16:45 15:15 17:23 17:52 18:17 18:47 16:15 15:45 19:12 19:41 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:08
Glastonbury Superstore (E-bound) 06:14 07:40 08:10 06:44 07:09 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 10:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 11:16 14:46 16:46 15:16 17:24 17:52 18:18 18:48 16:16 15:46 19:13 19:42 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:09
Glastonbury Town Hall (N-bound) 06:16 07:42 08:12 06:46 07:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 10:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 11:18 14:48 16:48 15:18 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:49 16:18 15:48 19:14 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (E-bound) 06:16 07:42 08:12 06:46 07:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 10:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 11:18 14:48 16:48 15:18 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:49 16:18 15:48 19:14 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury Manor House Road (N-bound) 06:16 07:42 08:12 06:46 07:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 10:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 11:18 14:48 16:48 15:18 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:49 16:18 15:48 19:14 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury Wells Road (N-bound) 06:16 07:42 08:12 06:46 07:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 10:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 11:18 14:48 16:48 15:18 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:49 16:18 15:48 19:14 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury Austin Road (NE-bound) 06:17 07:43 08:13 06:47 07:12 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 10:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 11:19 14:49 16:49 15:19 17:27 17:55 18:20 18:50 16:19 15:49 19:15 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:11
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (E-bound) 06:17 07:43 08:13 06:47 07:12 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 10:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 11:19 14:49 16:49 15:19 17:27 17:55 18:20 18:50 16:19 15:49 19:15 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:11
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (N-bound) 06:17 07:43 08:14 06:47 07:12 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 10:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 11:20 14:50 16:50 15:20 17:28 17:56 18:20 18:50 16:20 15:50 19:15 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:11
Southway Hartlake Farm (N-bound) 06:25 07:51 08:23 06:55 07:20 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 10:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 11:29 14:59 16:59 15:29 17:37 18:05 18:29 18:59 16:29 15:59 19:24 19:52 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:19
Polsham Junction (N-bound) 06:26 07:52 08:25 06:56 07:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 10:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 11:31 15:01 17:01 15:31 17:39 18:06 18:30 19:00 16:31 16:01 19:25 19:53 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:20
Coxley Church Cottages (NE-bound) 06:27 07:53 08:26 06:57 07:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 11:32 15:02 17:02 15:32 17:40 18:07 18:31 19:01 16:32 16:02 19:26 19:53 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:20
Coxley The Pound Inn (NE-bound) 06:27 07:53 08:26 06:57 07:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 11:32 15:02 17:02 15:32 17:40 18:07 18:31 19:01 16:32 16:02 19:26 19:54 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:21
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (NE-bound) 06:28 07:54 08:26 06:58 07:23 09:02 09:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 11:32 15:02 17:02 15:32 17:40 18:08 18:32 19:02 16:32 16:02 19:27 19:54 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:21
Upper Coxley Sugar Loaf Farm (NE-bound) 06:28 07:54 08:27 06:58 07:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 10:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 11:33 15:03 17:03 15:33 17:41 18:08 18:32 19:02 16:33 16:03 19:27 19:54 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:21
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (NE-bound) 06:29 07:55 08:28 06:59 07:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 10:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 11:34 15:04 17:04 15:34 17:42 18:09 18:33 19:03 16:34 16:04 19:28 19:55 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:22
Wells The Police Station (NE-bound) 06:29 07:55 08:28 06:59 07:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 10:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 11:34 15:04 17:04 15:34 17:42 18:09 18:33 19:03 16:34 16:04 19:28 19:55 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:22
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:30 07:56 08:29 07:00 07:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 10:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 11:35 15:05 17:05 15:35 17:43 18:10 18:34 19:04 16:35 16:05 19:29 19:56 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:23
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 05:45 06:15
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 05:45 06:34 06:15 08:00 08:35 07:04 07:29 09:11 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 10:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 11:41 15:10 17:10 15:40 17:48 18:14 16:40 16:10 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33
Wells New Road (N-bound) 05:46 06:35 06:16 08:01 08:36 07:05 07:30 09:12 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 10:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 11:42 15:11 17:11 15:41 17:49 18:15 16:41 16:11 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 05:47 06:36 06:17 08:02 08:37 07:06 07:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 10:43 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 11:43 15:12 17:12 15:42 17:50 18:16 16:42 16:12 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 05:48 06:37 06:18 08:03 08:38 07:07 07:32 09:14 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 10:44 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 11:44 15:13 17:13 15:43 17:51 18:17 16:43 16:13 19:37 20:36 21:36 22:35
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 05:49 06:38 06:19 08:05 08:40 07:09 07:34 09:16 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 10:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 11:45 15:15 17:15 15:45 17:53 18:18 16:45 16:15 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:37
Pen Hill (N-bound) 05:51 06:40 06:21 08:07 08:42 07:11 07:36 09:18 09:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 10:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 11:47 15:17 17:17 15:47 17:55 18:20 16:47 16:17 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:38
Green Ore North Lodge (NE-bound) 05:52 06:41 06:22 08:08 08:43 07:12 07:37 09:19 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 10:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 11:48 15:19 17:19 15:49 17:56 18:21 16:49 16:19 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:39
Green Ore Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:53 06:42 06:23 08:09 08:44 07:13 07:38 09:20 09:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 10:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 11:49 15:20 17:20 15:50 17:57 18:22 16:50 16:20 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:40
Green Ore The Ploughboy Inn (NE-bound) 05:54 06:43 06:24 08:09 08:44 07:13 07:38 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 10:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 11:50 15:20 17:20 15:50 17:57 18:23 16:50 16:20 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:40
Nedge Hill The Cottages (N-bound) 05:55 06:44 06:25 08:11 08:46 07:15 07:40 09:22 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 10:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 11:51 15:22 17:22 15:52 17:59 18:24 16:52 16:22 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:42
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (N-bound) 05:56 06:45 06:26 08:12 08:47 07:16 07:41 09:23 09:52 10:22 11:22 12:22 10:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 11:52 15:22 17:22 15:52 18:00 18:25 16:52 16:22 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:42
Bathway Priory Lodge (N-bound) 05:57 06:46 06:27 08:13 08:48 07:17 07:42 09:24 09:53 10:23 11:23 12:23 10:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 11:53 15:24 17:24 15:54 18:01 18:26 16:54 16:24 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:43
Bathway Back Lane (NE-bound) 05:58 06:47 06:28 08:13 08:48 07:17 07:42 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:24 12:24 10:54 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 11:54 15:24 17:24 15:54 18:01 18:27 16:54 16:24 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:44
Chewton Mendip High Street (E-bound) 05:59 06:48 06:29 08:15 08:50 07:19 07:44 09:26 09:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 10:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 11:55 15:26 17:26 15:56 18:03 18:28 16:56 16:26 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:45
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:00 06:49 06:30 08:16 08:51 07:20 07:45 09:27 09:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 10:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 11:56 15:27 17:27 15:57 18:04 18:29 16:57 16:27 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:46
Ston Easton Rush Hill (E-bound) 06:03 06:52 06:33 08:19 08:54 07:24 07:49 09:30 09:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 10:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 11:59 15:30 17:30 16:00 18:07 18:32 17:00 16:30 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:48
Farrington Gurney Ham Lane (N-bound) 06:04 06:54 06:34 08:21 08:56 07:25 07:50 09:32 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 11:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 12:00 15:31 17:31 16:01 18:08 18:33 17:01 16:31 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:49
White Cross (N-bound) 06:06 06:56 06:36 08:23 08:58 07:27 07:52 09:34 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 11:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 12:02 15:33 17:33 16:03 18:10 18:35 17:03 16:33 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:51
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (NW-bound) 06:07 06:56 06:37 08:23 08:58 07:28 07:53 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:33 11:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 12:03 15:34 17:34 16:04 18:11 18:36 17:04 16:34 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:51
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (N-bound) 06:07 06:57 06:37 08:24 08:59 07:29 07:54 09:35 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:33 11:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 12:03 15:34 17:34 16:04 18:11 18:36 17:04 16:34 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:52
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (N-bound) 06:08 06:58 06:38 08:25 09:00 07:30 07:55 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:34 11:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 12:04 15:35 17:35 16:05 18:12 18:37 17:05 16:35 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:52
Cholwell Farm (N-bound) 06:09 06:59 06:39 08:26 09:01 07:31 07:56 09:37 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 11:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 12:05 15:36 17:36 16:06 18:13 18:38 17:06 16:36 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:53
Clutton Station Road (N-bound) 06:10 07:00 06:40 08:27 09:02 07:32 07:57 09:38 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 12:06 15:37 17:37 16:07 18:14 18:39 17:07 16:37 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:54
Clutton Rogers Close (N-bound) 06:10 07:00 06:40 08:27 09:02 07:32 07:57 09:38 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 12:06 15:37 17:37 16:07 18:14 18:39 17:07 16:37 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:54
Clutton Featherbed Lane (N-bound) 06:11 07:01 06:41 08:28 09:03 07:33 07:58 09:39 10:07 10:37 11:37 12:37 11:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 12:07 15:38 17:38 16:08 18:15 18:40 17:08 16:38 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:54
Chelwood House (N-bound) 06:13 07:03 06:43 08:30 09:05 07:35 08:00 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 11:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 12:09 15:40 17:40 16:10 18:17 18:42 17:10 16:40 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:57
Whitley Batts (N-bound) 06:15 07:05 06:45 08:32 09:07 07:37 08:02 09:43 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:41 11:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 12:11 15:42 17:42 16:12 18:19 18:44 17:12 16:42 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:58
Pensford Hillcrest (N-bound) 06:16 07:06 06:46 08:33 09:08 07:38 08:03 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:42 11:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 12:12 15:43 17:43 16:13 18:20 18:45 17:13 16:43 20:01 21:00 22:00 22:59
Pensford Bridge (W-bound) 06:17 07:07 06:47 08:34 09:09 07:39 08:04 09:45 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:43 11:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 12:13 15:44 17:44 16:14 18:21 18:46 17:14 16:44 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:00
Belluton Lane (N-bound) 06:18 07:08 06:48 08:35 09:10 07:40 08:05 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:44 11:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 12:14 15:45 17:45 16:15 18:22 18:47 17:15 16:45 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:01
Publow Gibbet Lane (N-bound) 06:21 07:12 06:51 08:39 09:14 07:44 08:09 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:47 11:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 12:17 15:48 17:48 16:18 18:25 18:49 17:18 16:48 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:02
Queen Charlton Tyning House (NW-bound) 06:21 07:12 06:51 08:39 09:14 07:44 08:09 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:47 11:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 12:17 15:48 17:48 16:18 18:25 18:49 17:18 16:48 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:03
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (NW-bound) 06:22 07:14 06:52 08:41 09:16 07:46 08:11 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:48 11:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 12:18 15:49 17:49 16:19 18:26 18:50 17:19 16:49 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:04
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (N-bound) 06:24 07:16 06:54 08:43 09:18 07:48 08:13 09:52 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:50 11:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 12:20 15:51 17:51 16:21 18:28 18:52 17:21 16:51 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:05
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (N-bound) 06:24 07:17 06:54 08:44 09:19 07:49 08:14 09:52 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:50 11:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 12:20 15:51 17:51 16:21 18:28 18:52 17:21 16:51 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:05
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (N-bound) 06:26 07:18 06:56 08:45 09:20 07:50 08:15 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:52 11:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 12:22 15:53 17:53 16:23 18:30 18:53 17:23 16:53 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:06
Whitchurch Whitecross Avenue (N-bound) 06:26 07:19 06:56 08:47 09:21 07:51 08:17 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:53 11:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 12:23 15:54 17:54 16:24 18:30 18:54 17:24 16:54 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:06
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (N-bound) 06:27 07:20 06:57 08:48 09:22 07:52 08:18 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:53 11:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 12:23 15:54 17:54 16:24 18:31 18:55 17:24 16:54 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:07
Hengrove Clive Road (N-bound) 06:29 07:22 06:59 08:50 09:24 07:55 08:20 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:55 12:55 11:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 12:25 15:56 17:56 16:26 18:33 18:56 17:26 16:56 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:08
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 06:31 07:24 07:01 08:52 09:26 07:57 08:22 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:57 11:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 12:27 15:58 17:58 16:28 18:34 18:58 17:28 16:58 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:09
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 06:32 07:26 07:02 08:55 09:28 07:59 08:25 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:59 11:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 12:29 16:00 18:00 16:30 18:36 18:59 17:30 17:00 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:10
Knowle Greenmore Road (A) 06:34 07:28 07:04 08:57 09:30 08:01 08:27 10:03 10:31 11:01 12:01 13:01 11:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 12:31 16:02 18:02 16:32 18:38 19:01 17:32 17:02 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:11
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 06:35 07:29 07:05 08:59 09:31 08:03 08:29 10:04 10:32 11:02 12:02 13:02 11:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 12:32 16:03 18:03 16:33 18:39 19:02 17:33 17:03 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:12
Knowle Brecknock Road (N-bound) 06:36 07:30 07:06 09:00 09:32 08:04 08:30 10:05 10:33 11:03 12:03 13:03 11:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 12:33 16:04 18:04 16:34 18:39 19:03 17:34 17:04 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:13
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 06:37 07:32 07:07 09:01 09:34 08:05 08:31 10:06 10:34 11:04 12:04 13:04 11:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 12:34 16:05 18:05 16:35 18:40 19:04 17:35 17:05 20:18 21:17 22:17 23:13
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 06:38 07:33 07:08 09:02 09:35 08:06 08:32 10:07 10:35 11:05 12:05 13:05 11:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 12:35 16:06 18:06 16:36 18:41 19:04 17:36 17:06 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:14
Temple Meads (Stop tj) 06:41 07:36 07:11 09:06 09:38 08:10 08:36 10:10 10:38 11:08 12:08 13:08 11:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 12:38 16:09 18:09 16:39 18:44 19:07 17:39 17:09 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:16
Temple Meads Temple Way (Stop tl) 06:42 07:38 07:13 09:08 09:40 08:12 08:38 10:12 10:40 11:10 12:10 13:10 11:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 12:40 16:11 18:11 16:41 18:46 19:09 17:41 17:11 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:17
Old Market Temple Way (Stop oi) 06:44 07:40 07:15 09:10 09:42 08:14 08:40 10:14 10:42 11:12 12:12 13:12 11:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 12:42 16:13 18:13 16:43 18:48 19:11 17:43 17:13 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:18
Old Market Bond Street (Ok) 06:45 07:41 07:16 09:11 09:43 08:15 08:41 10:15 10:43 11:13 12:13 13:13 11:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 12:43 16:14 18:14 16:44 18:49 19:12 17:44 17:14 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:19
Broadmead Bond Street (Stop rc) 06:47 07:45 07:19 09:14 09:46 08:19 08:45 10:18 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:16 11:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 12:46 16:18 18:17 16:48 18:52 19:15 17:48 17:18 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:22
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 06:49 07:47 07:21 09:16 09:48 08:21 08:47 10:20 10:48 11:18 12:18 13:18 11:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 12:48 16:20 18:19 16:50 18:54 19:17 17:50 17:20 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:23

More information