Bus Times

376 - Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

A bus service operated by First in Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:05 then every 30 minutes until 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S-bound) 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:45 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Old Market Temple Way (Of) 07:30 08:01 08:31 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:41
Temple Meads Temple Way (Th) 07:32 08:03 08:33 08:54 09:24 09:50 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:43
Temple Meads 07:34 08:05 08:35 08:56 09:26 09:52 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:46 21:46 22:45 23:45
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 07:35 08:06 08:36 08:58 09:28 09:54 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:47 21:47 22:46 23:46
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 07:36 08:07 08:37 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:47
Knowle Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 07:37 08:08 08:38 08:59 09:29 09:56 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:47
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:49 21:49 22:48 23:48
Knowle Greenmore Road (S-bound) 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:01 09:31 09:58 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:50 21:50 22:49 23:49
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:51 21:51 22:50 23:50
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:52 21:52 22:51 23:51
Hengrove Clive Road (S-bound) 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:53 21:53 22:52 23:52
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (S-bound) 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:53 23:53
Whitchurch Whitecross Avenue (S-bound) 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:53 23:53
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (S-bound) 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:56 21:56 22:54 23:54
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (S-bound) 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:55 23:55
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (S-bound) 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:58 21:58 22:56 23:56
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (SE-bound) 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:58 21:58 22:56 23:56
Whitchurch Norton Lane (S-bound) 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:11 09:41 10:10 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:58 21:58 22:56 23:56
Queen Charlton Tyning House (S-bound) 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:11 09:41 10:10 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:59 21:59 22:57 23:57
Publow Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:59 21:59 22:57 23:57
Belluton Lane (S-bound) 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59 21:02 22:02 23:00 00:00
Pensford Bridge (SE-bound) 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:00 21:03 22:03 23:01 00:01
Pensford Hillcrest (S-bound) 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:00 21:03 22:03 23:01 00:01
Whitley Batts 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:02 21:05 22:05 23:02 00:02
Chelwood House (S-bound) 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:03 21:06 22:06 23:03 00:03
Clutton Featherbed Lane (SW-bound) 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:05 21:08 22:08 23:05 00:05
Clutton Rogers Close (S-bound) 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:06 21:09 22:09 23:06 00:06
Clutton Station Road (S-bound) 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:07 21:10 22:10 23:07 00:07
Cholwell Farm (SE-bound) 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:07 21:10 22:10 23:07 00:07
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (S-bound) 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:08 21:11 22:11 23:08 00:08
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (SE-bound) 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:23 09:54 10:23 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:08 21:11 22:11 23:08 00:08
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (SE-bound) 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:09 21:12 22:12 23:09 00:09
White Cross 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:09 21:12 22:12 23:09 00:09
Farrington Gurney Main Street (S-bound) 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:26 09:57 10:26 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:11 21:14 22:14 23:11 00:11
Ston Easton Rush Hill (W-bound) 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:27 09:58 10:27 10:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:44 20:12 21:15 22:15 23:12 00:12
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:30 10:01 10:30 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:14 21:17 22:17 23:14 00:14
Chewton Mendip High Street (W-bound) 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:32 10:03 10:32 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:16 21:19 22:19 23:16 00:16
Bathway Back Lane (SW-bound) 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:33 10:04 10:33 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:16 21:19 22:19 23:16 00:16
Bathway Police House (S-bound) 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:33 10:04 10:33 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:17 21:20 22:20 23:17 00:17
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (S-bound) 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:34 10:05 10:34 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:18 21:21 22:21 23:18 00:18
Nedge Hill, opp The Cottages 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:35 10:06 10:35 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:18 21:21 22:21 23:18 00:18
Green Ore Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:37 10:08 10:37 11:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:20 21:23 22:23 23:20 00:20
Green Ore North Lodge (SW-bound) 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:38 10:09 10:38 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:21 21:24 22:24 23:21 00:21
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:39 10:10 10:39 11:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:22 21:25 22:25 23:22 00:22
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:41 10:12 10:41 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:24 21:27 22:27 23:23 00:23
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:25 21:28 22:28 23:25 00:25
Wells, opp College Road 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:27 21:30 22:30 23:26 00:26
Wells, opp New Street 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:45 10:16 10:45 11:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:36 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:27 21:30 22:30 23:26 00:26
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:28 21:31 22:31 23:27 00:27
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:47 10:18 10:47 11:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:29 21:32 22:32 23:28 00:28
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:35 07:05 07:23 08:02
Wells Cow and Gate Factory (SW-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:24 08:03 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:44 19:37 20:33 21:36 22:36 23:32
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (SW-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:24 08:03 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:44 19:37 20:33 21:36 22:36 23:32
Upper Coxley Brownes Garden Centre (SW-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:25 08:04 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:45 19:38 20:34 21:37 22:37 23:33
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (SW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:26 08:05 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:46 19:39 20:35 21:38 22:38 23:34
Coxley Memorial Hall (SW-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:27 08:06 08:29 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:47 19:40 20:36 21:39 22:39 23:35
Coxley The Church (SW-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:27 08:06 08:29 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:48 19:40 20:36 21:39 22:39 23:35
Polsham Junction (S-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:28 08:08 08:31 09:02 09:32 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:49 19:41 20:37 21:40 22:40 23:36
Southway Hartlake Bridge (S-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:31 08:10 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:02 10:33 11:02 11:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:52 19:44 20:40 21:43 22:43 23:39
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (S-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:32 08:12 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:03 10:34 11:03 11:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:45 20:41 21:44 22:44 23:40
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:33 08:13 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:04 10:35 11:04 11:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:27 18:54 19:46 20:42 21:45 22:45 23:41
Glastonbury Avalon Estate (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:33 08:13 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:36 11:05 11:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:55 19:46 20:42 21:45 22:45 23:41
Glastonbury Wells Road Cemetery (S-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:34 08:14 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:05 10:36 11:05 11:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:56 19:47 20:43 21:46 22:46 23:42
Glastonbury Wells Road (S-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:34 08:14 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:37 11:06 11:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:56 19:47 20:43 21:46 22:46 23:42
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (W-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:35 08:15 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:38 11:07 11:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:30 18:57 19:48 20:44 21:47 22:47 23:43
Glastonbury Magdalene Street (S-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:36 08:16 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:39 11:08 11:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:31 18:58 19:49 20:45 21:48 22:48 23:44
Glastonbury Tmurco Garage (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:36 08:16 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:39 11:08 11:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:31 18:58 19:49 20:45 21:48 22:48 23:44
Glastonbury Drill Hall (SW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:37 08:17 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:40 11:09 11:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:32 18:59 19:50 20:46 21:49 22:49 23:45
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (W-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:38 08:18 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:00 19:51 20:47 21:50 22:50 23:46
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (SW-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:39 08:19 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:39 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:52 20:48 21:51 22:51 23:47
Street Glaston House (S-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:41 08:21 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:41 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:53 20:49 21:52 22:52 23:48
Street The Library (SE-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:43 08:23 08:46 09:17 09:48 10:16 10:47 11:16 11:43 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:55 20:51 21:54 22:54 23:50
Street Beechwood House (S-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:24 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:17 10:48 11:17 11:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:06 19:55 20:51 21:54 22:54 23:50
Street The Tanyard (S-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:44 08:24 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:17 10:48 11:17 11:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:06 19:56 20:52 21:55 22:55 23:51
Street Hecks Cider Farm (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:25 08:48 09:19 09:50 10:18 10:49 11:18 11:45 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:07 19:56 20:52 21:55 22:55 23:51
Street Leigh Furlong Road (W-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:26 08:49 09:20 09:51 10:19 10:50 11:19 11:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:08 19:57 20:53 21:56 22:56 23:52
Street Brooks Road (S-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:20 10:51 11:20 11:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:09 19:58 20:54 21:57 22:57 23:53
Street Smithfield Road (E-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:51 09:22 09:53 10:21 10:52 11:21 11:48 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:10 19:59 20:55 21:58 22:58 23:54
Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:52 09:23 09:54 10:22 10:53 11:22 11:49 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:11 20:00 20:56 21:59 22:59 23:55

Street - Glastonbury - Wells - Pensford - Bristol

Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:34 09:02 09:31 then every 30 minutes until 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
Street, opp Pearmain Road 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:34 09:02 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
Street Brooks Road (N-bound) 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:35 09:03 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:58
Street, opp Leigh Furlong Road 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:37 09:05 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:59
Street Hecks Cider Farm (E-bound) 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:37 09:05 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:00
Street The Tanyard (N-bound) 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:38 09:06 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:01
Street The Two Brewers (N-bound) 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:39 09:07 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:01
Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:09 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:03
Street Glaston Road (N-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:10 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:04
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (NE-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:12 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:06
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:13 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:07
Glastonbury Drill Hall (NE-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:47 09:15 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:08
Glastonbury Superstore (E-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:15 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:09
Glastonbury Town Hall (N-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:49 09:17 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (E-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:49 09:17 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury Manor House Road (N-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:50 09:18 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:11
Glastonbury Wells Road (N-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:50 09:18 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:11
Glastonbury Austin Road (NE-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:11 08:51 09:19 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:12
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (E-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:12 08:52 09:20 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:12
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (N-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:53 09:21 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:13
Southway Hartlake Farm (N-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:54 09:22 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:14
Polsham Junction (N-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:17 08:57 09:25 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:17
Coxley Church Cottages (NE-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:19 08:59 09:27 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:18
Coxley The Pound Inn (NE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:20 09:00 09:28 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:19
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (NE-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:20 09:00 09:28 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:19
Upper Coxley Sugar Loaf Farm (NE-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:22 09:02 09:30 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:20
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (NE-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:23 09:03 09:31 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:21
Wells The Police Station (NE-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:23 09:03 09:31 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:22
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:33 08:03 08:25 09:05 09:33 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:23
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:20 06:45 07:15 08:50
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:36 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:39 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:31 20:33 21:33 22:33
Wells New Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:37 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:40 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:32 20:34 21:34 22:34
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:37 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:41 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:32 20:34 21:34 22:34
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:39 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:42 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:34 20:36 21:36 22:35
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:40 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:43 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:35 20:37 21:37 22:37
Pen Hill 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:45 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:37 20:39 21:39 22:38
Green Ore North Lodge (NE-bound) 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:46 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:38 20:40 21:40 22:39
Green Ore Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:44 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:47 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:39 20:41 21:41 22:40
Green Ore The Ploughboy Inn (NE-bound) 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:44 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:48 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:39 20:41 21:41 22:40
Nedge Hill The Cottages (N-bound) 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:49 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:42
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (N-bound) 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:50 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:42
Bathway Priory Lodge (N-bound) 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:51 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:42 20:44 21:44 22:43
Bathway Back Lane (NE-bound) 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:48 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:52 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:44
Chewton Mendip High Street (E-bound) 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:53 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:44 20:46 21:46 22:45
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:54 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:45 20:47 21:47 22:46
Ston Easton Rush Hill (E-bound) 06:37 07:02 07:32 07:53 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:57 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:47 20:49 21:49 22:48
Farrington Gurney Ham Lane (N-bound) 06:38 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:58 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:48 20:50 21:50 22:49
White Cross 06:39 07:04 07:34 07:55 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:31 10:00 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:50 20:52 21:52 22:51
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (NW-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:35 07:56 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:32 10:01 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:50 20:52 21:52 22:51
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (N-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:36 07:57 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:32 10:01 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:52
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (N-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:36 07:57 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:33 10:02 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:52
Cholwell Farm (N-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:37 07:58 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:34 10:03 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:53
Clutton Station Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:08 07:38 07:59 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:35 10:04 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:54
Clutton Rogers Close (N-bound) 06:43 07:08 07:38 07:59 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:35 10:04 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:54
Clutton Featherbed Lane (N-bound) 06:43 07:08 07:38 07:59 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:36 10:05 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:54
Chelwood House (N-bound) 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:02 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:38 10:07 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:56 20:58 21:58 22:57
Whitley Batts 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:03 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:09 10:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:57 20:59 21:59 22:58
Pensford Hillcrest (N-bound) 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:04 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:10 10:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:58 21:00 22:00 22:59
Pensford Bridge (W-bound) 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:05 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:11 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:59 21:01 22:01 23:00
Belluton Lane (N-bound) 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:06 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:12 10:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:00 21:02 22:02 23:01
Publow Gibbet Lane (N-bound) 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:08 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:15 10:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:02 21:04 22:04 23:02
Queen Charlton Tyning House (NW-bound) 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:08 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:15 10:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:02 21:04 22:04 23:03
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (NW-bound) 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:47 10:16 10:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:03 21:05 22:05 23:04
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (N-bound) 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:11 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:49 10:18 10:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:05 21:07 22:07 23:05
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (N-bound) 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:11 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:49 10:18 10:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:05 21:07 22:07 23:05
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (N-bound) 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:51 10:20 10:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:06 21:08 22:08 23:06
Whitchurch Whitecross Avenue (N-bound) 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:52 10:21 10:53 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:06
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (N-bound) 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:14 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:21 10:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:07
Hengrove Clive Road (N-bound) 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:15 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:54 10:23 10:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:09 21:11 22:11 23:08
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:17 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:56 10:25 10:57 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 20:10 21:12 22:12 23:09
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:18 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:58 10:27 10:59 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:27 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:11 21:13 22:13 23:10
Knowle Greenmore Road (NW-bound) 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:19 08:53 09:16 09:36 10:00 10:29 11:01 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:29 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:11
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:20 08:54 09:17 09:37 10:01 10:30 11:02 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:30 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 20:14 21:16 22:16 23:12
Knowle Brecknock Road (N-bound) 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:21 08:55 09:18 09:38 10:02 10:31 11:03 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:14 21:16 22:16 23:13
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:22 08:56 09:19 09:39 10:03 10:32 11:04 15:04 15:34 16:02 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:13
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:23 08:57 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:33 11:05 15:05 15:35 16:03 16:32 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:14
Temple Meads 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:25 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:36 11:08 15:08 15:38 16:06 16:35 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:18 21:20 22:20 23:16
Temple Meads Temple Way (Tl) 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:26 09:00 09:23 09:44 10:09 10:38 11:10 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:37 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:19 21:21 22:21 23:17
Old Market Temple Way (Oi) 07:09 07:34 08:05 08:28 09:02 09:25 09:46 10:11 10:40 11:12 15:12 15:41 16:09 16:38 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:18
Old Market Cabot Circus South (Ok) 07:10 07:35 08:06 08:29 09:03 09:26 09:47 10:12 10:41 11:13 15:13 15:42 16:10 16:39 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:22 21:24 22:24 23:19
Broadmead Bond Street (Rc) 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:31 09:05 09:28 09:50 10:15 10:44 11:16 15:16 15:45 16:13 16:42 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:24 21:26 22:26 23:22
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:14 07:39 08:10 08:33 09:07 09:30 09:52 10:17 10:46 11:18 15:18 15:47 16:15 16:44 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:26 21:28 22:28 23:23

More information