Bus Times

376 - Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

A bus service operated by First in Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street until 14 April 2017

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Broadmead Broad Weir (S-bound) 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Old Market Temple Way (Stop of) 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:41
Temple Meads Temple Way (Stop th) 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:51 19:15 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:43
Temple Meads 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:54 19:17 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:45 23:45
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:50 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:56 19:19 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:46 23:46
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:57 19:19 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:47
Knowle Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:52 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:30 18:57 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:47
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:53 13:53 14:24 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:21 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:48 23:48
Knowle Greenmore Road (B) 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:54 13:54 14:25 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:22 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:49 23:49
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:56 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:24 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:50 23:50
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 07:19 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:58 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:25 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:51 23:51
Hengrove Clive Road (S-bound) 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:59 13:59 14:30 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:04 19:26 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:52 23:52
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (S-bound) 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:25 10:01 14:01 14:32 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:06 19:28 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:53 23:53
Whitchurch Whitecross Avenue (S-bound) 07:23 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:25 10:02 14:02 14:33 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:06 19:29 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:53 23:53
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (S-bound) 07:24 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:26 10:03 14:03 14:34 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:07 19:29 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:54 23:54
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (S-bound) 07:25 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:27 10:04 14:04 14:35 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:08 19:30 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:55 23:55
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (S-bound) 07:27 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:29 10:06 14:06 14:37 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:10 19:32 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56 23:56
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (SE-bound) 07:27 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:29 10:06 14:06 14:37 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:10 19:32 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56 23:56
Whitchurch Norton Lane (S-bound) 07:28 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:07 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:11 19:32 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56 23:56
Queen Charlton Tyning House (S-bound) 07:28 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:31 10:07 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:11 19:33 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:57 23:57
Publow Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 07:29 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:08 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:12 19:33 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:57 23:57
Belluton Lane (S-bound) 07:31 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:34 10:10 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:14 19:36 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:00 00:00
Pensford Bridge (SE-bound) 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:36 10:12 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:16 19:37 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:01 00:01
Pensford Hillcrest (S-bound) 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:36 10:12 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:16 19:37 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:01 00:01
Whitley Batts 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:37 10:13 14:13 14:44 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:18 19:39 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:02 00:02
Chelwood House (S-bound) 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:38 10:14 14:14 14:45 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:19 19:40 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:03 00:03
Clutton Featherbed Lane (SW-bound) 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:40 10:16 14:16 14:47 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:21 19:42 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:05 00:05
Clutton Rogers Close (S-bound) 07:39 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:41 10:17 14:17 14:48 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:22 19:43 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:06 00:06
Clutton Station Road (S-bound) 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:42 10:18 14:18 14:49 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:23 19:44 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:07 00:07
Cholwell Farm (SE-bound) 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:42 10:18 14:18 14:49 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:23 19:44 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:07 00:07
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (S-bound) 07:41 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:43 10:19 14:19 14:50 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:24 19:45 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:08 00:08
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (SE-bound) 07:42 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:44 10:20 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:24 19:45 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:08 00:08
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (SE-bound) 07:42 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:44 10:20 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:32 18:58 19:25 19:46 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:09 00:09
White Cross 07:43 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:45 10:21 14:21 14:52 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:33 18:59 19:26 19:46 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:09 00:09
Farrington Gurney Main Street (S-bound) 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:47 10:23 14:23 14:54 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:27 19:48 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:11 00:11
Ston Easton Rush Hill (W-bound) 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:48 10:24 14:24 14:55 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:28 19:49 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:12 00:12
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:51 10:27 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:39 19:05 19:31 19:51 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:14 00:14
Chewton Mendip High Street (W-bound) 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:53 10:29 14:29 15:00 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:41 19:07 19:33 19:53 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:16 00:16
Bathway Back Lane (SW-bound) 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:54 10:30 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:33 19:53 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:16 00:16
Bathway Police House (S-bound) 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:54 10:30 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:34 19:54 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:17 00:17
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (S-bound) 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:55 10:31 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:43 19:09 19:35 19:55 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:18 00:18
Nedge Hill, opp The Cottages 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:56 10:32 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:44 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:18 00:18
Green Ore Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:31 09:58 10:34 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:46 19:12 19:37 19:57 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:20 00:20
Green Ore North Lodge (SW-bound) 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:32 09:59 10:35 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:47 19:13 19:38 19:58 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:21 00:21
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:00 10:36 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:48 19:14 19:39 19:59 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:22 00:22
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 08:00 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:02 10:38 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:41 20:01 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:23 00:23
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:04 10:40 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:42 20:02 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:25 00:25
Wells, opp College Road 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:05 10:41 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:53 19:19 19:44 20:04 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:26 00:26
Wells, opp New Street 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:06 10:42 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:53 19:19 19:44 20:04 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:26 00:26
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:07 10:43 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:54 19:20 19:45 20:05 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:27 00:27
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:08 10:44 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:55 19:21 19:46 20:06 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:28 00:28
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:56 07:24 07:58
Wells Cow and Gate Factory (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:57 07:25 07:59 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:14 10:50 14:50 15:22 15:54 16:28 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:26 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:32
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:57 07:25 08:00 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:14 10:50 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:29 17:00 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:26 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:32
Upper Coxley Brownes Garden Centre (SW-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:58 07:26 08:01 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:15 10:51 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:30 17:01 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:27 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:33
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (SW-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:59 07:27 08:02 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:17 10:53 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:31 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:28 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:34
Coxley Memorial Hall (SW-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:00 07:28 08:03 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:18 10:54 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:32 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:29 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:35
Coxley The Church (SW-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:00 07:28 08:04 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:18 10:54 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:32 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:30 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:35
Polsham Junction (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:01 07:30 08:06 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:20 10:56 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:34 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:31 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:36
Southway Hartlake Bridge (S-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:04 07:32 08:09 08:21 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:23 10:59 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:37 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:34 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:39
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:05 07:34 08:11 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:24 11:00 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:39 17:10 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:35 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:40
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (W-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:06 07:35 08:12 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:25 11:01 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:40 17:11 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:36 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:41
Glastonbury Avalon Estate (SW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:06 07:35 08:12 08:24 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:26 11:02 15:02 15:34 16:06 16:40 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:11 19:37 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:41
Glastonbury Wells Road Cemetery (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:07 07:36 08:13 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:26 11:02 15:02 15:35 16:07 16:41 17:12 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:38 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:42
Glastonbury Wells Road (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:07 07:36 08:14 08:26 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:27 11:03 15:03 15:36 16:08 16:42 17:13 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:38 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:42
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (W-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:08 07:37 08:15 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:28 11:04 15:04 15:37 16:09 16:43 17:14 17:47 18:16 18:45 19:13 19:39 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:43
Glastonbury Magdalene Street (S-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:09 07:38 08:16 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:29 11:05 15:05 15:38 16:10 16:44 17:15 17:48 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:40 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:44
Glastonbury Tmurco Garage (W-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:09 07:38 08:16 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:29 11:05 15:05 15:38 16:10 16:44 17:15 17:48 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:40 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:44
Glastonbury Drill Hall (SW-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:10 07:39 08:17 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:30 11:06 15:06 15:39 16:11 16:45 17:16 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:41 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:45
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (W-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:11 07:40 08:18 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:31 11:07 15:07 15:40 16:12 16:46 17:17 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:16 19:42 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:46
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (SW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:12 07:41 08:19 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:33 11:09 15:09 15:42 16:14 16:48 17:19 17:52 18:20 18:49 19:17 19:43 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:47
Street Glaston House (S-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:13 07:43 08:21 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:35 11:11 15:11 15:44 16:16 16:50 17:21 17:54 18:22 18:50 19:18 19:44 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:48
Street The Library (SE-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:23 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:37 11:13 15:13 15:46 16:18 16:52 17:23 17:56 18:24 18:52 19:20 19:46 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:50
Street Beechwood House (S-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:24 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:38 11:14 15:14 15:47 16:19 16:53 17:24 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:21 19:46 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:50
Street The Tanyard (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:16 07:46 08:24 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:38 11:14 15:14 15:47 16:19 16:53 17:24 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:21 19:47 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:51
Street Hecks Cider Farm (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:25 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:39 11:15 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:54 17:25 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:22 19:47 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:51
Street Leigh Furlong Road (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:26 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:40 11:16 15:16 15:49 16:21 16:55 17:26 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:23 19:48 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:52
Street Brooks Road (S-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:27 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:41 11:17 15:17 15:50 16:22 16:56 17:27 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:24 19:49 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:53
Street Smithfield Road (E-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:28 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:42 11:18 15:18 15:51 16:23 16:57 17:28 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:25 19:50 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:54
Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:29 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:43 11:19 15:19 15:52 16:24 16:58 17:29 18:02 18:30 18:58 19:26 19:51 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:55

Street - Glastonbury - Wells - Pensford - Bristol until 14 April 2017

Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 then every 30 minutes until 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 then every 30 minutes until 16:01 16:31 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
Street, opp Pearmain Road 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 16:01 16:31 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
Street Brooks Road (N-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:33 09:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:58
Street, opp Leigh Furlong Road 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 16:04 16:34 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:32 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:59
Street Hecks Cider Farm (E-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:00
Street The Tanyard (N-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:36 09:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:43 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:01
Street The Two Brewers (N-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 16:07 16:37 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:34 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:01
Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:39 09:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 16:09 16:39 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:36 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:03
Street Glaston Road (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:37 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:04
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (NE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 16:13 16:43 17:20 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:39 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:06
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (E-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:44 09:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:14 16:44 17:22 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:40 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:07
Glastonbury Drill Hall (NE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:45 09:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:15 16:45 17:23 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:41 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:08
Glastonbury Superstore (E-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:46 09:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:16 16:46 17:24 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:42 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:09
Glastonbury Town Hall (N-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:18 16:48 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (E-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:18 16:48 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury Manor House Road (N-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:18 16:48 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury Wells Road (N-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:18 16:48 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:10
Glastonbury Austin Road (NE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:19 16:49 17:27 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:11
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:19 16:49 17:27 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:11
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:50 09:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:20 16:50 17:28 17:56 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:11
Southway Hartlake Farm (N-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:51 08:23 08:59 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:37 18:05 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:52 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:19
Polsham Junction (N-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:52 08:25 09:01 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:31 17:01 17:39 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:53 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:20
Coxley Church Cottages (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:53 08:26 09:02 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:02 17:40 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:53 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:20
Coxley The Pound Inn (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:53 08:26 09:02 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:02 17:40 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:54 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:21
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (NE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:54 08:26 09:02 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:02 17:40 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:54 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:21
Upper Coxley Sugar Loaf Farm (NE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:54 08:27 09:03 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:33 17:03 17:41 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:54 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:21
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:55 08:28 09:04 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:34 17:04 17:42 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:22
Wells The Police Station (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:55 08:28 09:04 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:34 17:04 17:42 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:22
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:56 08:29 09:05 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:05 17:43 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:56 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:23
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 05:45 06:15
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:11 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 16:40 17:10 17:48 18:14 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33
Wells New Road (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:01 08:36 09:12 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 16:41 17:11 17:49 18:15 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:13 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 16:42 17:12 17:50 18:16 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:03 08:38 09:14 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 16:43 17:13 17:51 18:17 19:37 20:36 21:36 22:35
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:38 07:09 07:34 08:05 08:40 09:16 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:45 17:15 17:53 18:18 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:37
Pen Hill 05:51 06:21 06:40 07:11 07:36 08:07 08:42 09:18 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:47 17:17 17:55 18:20 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:38
Green Ore North Lodge (NE-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:41 07:12 07:37 08:08 08:43 09:19 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 16:49 17:19 17:56 18:21 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:39
Green Ore Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:42 07:13 07:38 08:09 08:44 09:20 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 16:50 17:20 17:57 18:22 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:40
Green Ore The Ploughboy Inn (NE-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:09 08:44 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:20 17:57 18:23 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:40
Nedge Hill The Cottages (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:44 07:15 07:40 08:11 08:46 09:22 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 16:52 17:22 17:59 18:24 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:42
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (N-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:16 07:41 08:12 08:47 09:23 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:52 17:22 18:00 18:25 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:42
Bathway Priory Lodge (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:17 07:42 08:13 08:48 09:24 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:26 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:43
Bathway Back Lane (NE-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:13 08:48 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:27 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:44
Chewton Mendip High Street (E-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:19 07:44 08:15 08:50 09:26 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 16:56 17:26 18:03 18:28 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:45
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:49 07:20 07:45 08:16 08:51 09:27 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 16:57 17:27 18:04 18:29 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:46
Ston Easton Rush Hill (E-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:30 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 17:00 17:30 18:07 18:32 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:48
Farrington Gurney Ham Lane (N-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:25 07:50 08:21 08:56 09:32 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:08 18:33 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:49
White Cross 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:27 07:52 08:23 08:58 09:34 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 17:03 17:33 18:10 18:35 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:51
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (NW-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:34 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 17:04 17:34 18:11 18:36 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:51
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:35 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 17:04 17:34 18:11 18:36 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:52
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:30 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:36 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 17:05 17:35 18:12 18:37 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:52
Cholwell Farm (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:31 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:37 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 17:06 17:36 18:13 18:38 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:53
Clutton Station Road (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:32 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:38 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 17:07 17:37 18:14 18:39 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:54
Clutton Rogers Close (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:32 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:38 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 17:07 17:37 18:14 18:39 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:54
Clutton Featherbed Lane (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:33 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:39 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 17:08 17:38 18:15 18:40 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:54
Chelwood House (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:41 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 17:10 17:40 18:17 18:42 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:57
Whitley Batts 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:37 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:43 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 17:12 17:42 18:19 18:44 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:58
Pensford Hillcrest (N-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:38 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:44 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 17:13 17:43 18:20 18:45 20:01 21:00 22:00 22:59
Pensford Bridge (W-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:45 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 17:14 17:44 18:21 18:46 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:00
Belluton Lane (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:46 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 17:15 17:45 18:22 18:47 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:01
Publow Gibbet Lane (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:44 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:25 18:49 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:02
Queen Charlton Tyning House (NW-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:44 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:25 18:49 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:03
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (NW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:50 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:26 18:50 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:04
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (N-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:48 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:52 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:28 18:52 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:05
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (N-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:17 07:49 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:52 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:28 18:52 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:05
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (N-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:54 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 17:23 17:53 18:30 18:53 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:06
Whitchurch Whitecross Avenue (N-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:19 07:51 08:17 08:47 09:21 09:55 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 17:24 17:54 18:30 18:54 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:06
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (N-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:20 07:52 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:55 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 17:24 17:54 18:31 18:55 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:07
Hengrove Clive Road (N-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:22 07:55 08:20 08:50 09:24 09:57 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 17:26 17:56 18:33 18:56 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:08
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:57 08:22 08:52 09:26 09:59 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 17:28 17:58 18:34 18:58 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:09
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:26 07:59 08:25 08:55 09:28 10:01 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 17:30 18:00 18:36 18:59 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:10
Knowle Greenmore Road (A) 06:34 07:04 07:28 08:01 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:03 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 17:32 18:02 18:38 19:01 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:11
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:29 08:03 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:04 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 17:33 18:03 18:39 19:02 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:12
Knowle Brecknock Road (N-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:30 08:04 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:05 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:03 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:13
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:05 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:06 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:04 20:18 21:17 22:17 23:13
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:06 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:07 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:04 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:14
Temple Meads 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:10 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:10 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:07 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:16
Temple Meads Temple Way (Stop tl) 06:42 07:13 07:38 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:12 10:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:09 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:17
Old Market Temple Way (Stop oi) 06:44 07:15 07:40 08:14 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:14 10:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:11 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:18
Old Market Bond Street (Ok) 06:45 07:16 07:41 08:15 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:15 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:12 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:19
Broadmead Bond Street (Stop rc) 06:47 07:19 07:45 08:19 08:45 09:14 09:46 10:18 10:46 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:18 17:48 18:17 18:52 19:15 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:22
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 06:49 07:21 07:47 08:21 08:47 09:16 09:48 10:20 10:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:20 17:50 18:19 18:54 19:17 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:23

More information