Bus Times

2 - Taunton Parade - Priorswood - Monkton Heathfield

A bus service operated by Buses of Somerset

Outbound

Taunton The Parade (N-bound) 07:13 then every 30 minutes until 17:43 18:13 18:43
Taunton The Bridge (NW-bound) 07:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Taunton Flook House (NE-bound) 07:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Taunton Station Bridge (S-bound) 07:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Taunton St Andrews Road (E-bound) 07:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Taunton Gardeners Arms (S-bound) 07:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Taunton Obridge Link (E-bound) 07:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Taunton Priorswood Road (N-bound) 07:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Taunton, adj Grange Drive 07:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Taunton Pickeridge Close (NE-bound) 07:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Taunton Eastwick Road (NE-bound) 07:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Priorswood Selworthy Road (N-bound) 07:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Taunton Lyngford School (N-bound) 07:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Taunton Leigh Road (E-bound) 07:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Taunton Stoney Furlong (S-bound) 07:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Taunton Nerrols Drive (SE-bound) 07:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Taunton Summerleaze Crescent (S-bound) 07:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Taunton Nerrols Farm (SW-bound) 07:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Taunton Rowcliffes Garage (W-bound) 07:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Taunton Venture Way Medical Centre (N-bound) 06:59 07:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Monkton Heathfield Thornash Close (NE-bound) 07:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Monkton Heathfield Hartnells Farm (NE-bound) 07:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Monkton Heathfield Brittons Ash (SW-bound) 07:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Monkton Heathfield Brittons Ash (SW-bound) 07:12
Bathpool The Forge (SW-bound) 07:13 07:43 18:13 19:13
Monkton Heathfield Hardys Road (NE-bound) 07:16 07:46 18:16 19:16
Monkton Heathfield Hartnells Farm (SW-bound) 07:20 07:50 18:20 19:20
Monkton Heathfield Merry Monk (SW-bound) 07:22 07:52 18:22 19:22
Taunton Nerrols Farm (SW-bound) 07:25 07:55 18:25 19:25
Taunton Rowcliffes Garage (W-bound) 07:26 07:56 18:26 19:26
Taunton Venture Way Medical Centre (N-bound) 07:29 07:59 18:29 19:29
Taunton Summerleaze Crescent (N-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 18:29 19:29
Taunton Nerrols Drive (NW-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 18:30 19:30
Taunton Stoney Furlong (N-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 18:31 19:31
Taunton Leigh Road (W-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 18:32 19:32
Taunton Lyngford School (S-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 18:33 19:33
Priorswood Selworthy Road (S-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 18:34 19:34
Taunton Eastwick Road (SW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 18:35 19:35
Taunton Pickeridge Close (SW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 18:35 19:35
Taunton, opp Victory Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 18:35 19:35
Taunton, opp Grange Drive 07:06 07:36 08:06 18:36 19:36
Taunton Obridge Link (W-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 18:37 19:37
Taunton Gardeners Arms (SW-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 18:38 19:38
Taunton Kilkenny Car Park (NW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 18:39 19:39
Taunton Station (S-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 18:40 19:40
Taunton Royal Ashton (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 18:41 19:41
Taunton Flook House (SW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 18:41 19:41
Taunton The Bridge (SE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 18:43 19:43
Taunton The Parade (SE-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 18:47 19:47

More information