Bus Times

2 - Taunton Parade - Priorswood - Monkton Heathfield

A bus service operated by Buses of Somerset

Outbound

Taunton The Parade (N-bound) 07:43 then every 30 minutes until 17:43 18:13 18:43
Taunton The Bridge (NW-bound) 07:45 17:45 18:15 18:45
Taunton Flook House (NE-bound) 07:47 17:47 18:17 18:47
Taunton Station Bridge (S-bound) 07:50 17:50 18:20 18:50
Taunton St Andrews Road (E-bound) 07:51 17:51 18:21 18:51
Taunton Gardeners Arms (S-bound) 07:51 17:51 18:21 18:51
Taunton Obridge Link (E-bound) 07:52 17:52 18:22 18:52
Taunton Priorswood Road (N-bound) 07:53 17:53 18:23 18:53
Taunton, adj Grange Drive 07:53 17:53 18:23 18:53
Taunton Pickeridge Close (NE-bound) 07:54 17:54 18:24 18:54
Taunton Eastwick Road (NE-bound) 07:55 17:55 18:25 18:55
Priorswood Selworthy Road (N-bound) 07:56 17:56 18:26 18:56
Taunton Lyngford School (N-bound) 07:56 17:56 18:26 18:56
Taunton Leigh Road (E-bound) 07:57 17:57 18:27 18:57
Taunton Stoney Furlong (S-bound) 07:57 17:57 18:27 18:57
Taunton Nerrols Drive (SE-bound) 07:59 17:59 18:29 18:59
Taunton Summerleaze Crescent (S-bound) 08:00 18:00 18:30 19:00
Taunton Nerrols Farm (SW-bound) 08:00 18:00 18:30 19:00
Taunton Rowcliffes Garage (W-bound) 08:01 18:01 18:31 19:01
Taunton Venture Way Medical Centre (N-bound) 08:04 18:04 18:34 19:04
Monkton Heathfield Thornash Close (NE-bound) 08:08 18:08 18:38 19:08
Monkton Heathfield Hartnells Farm (NE-bound) 08:09 18:09 18:39 19:09
Monkton Heathfield Brittons Ash (SW-bound) 08:11 18:11 18:41 19:11
Monkton Heathfield Brittons Ash (SW-bound) 07:12 07:42
Bathpool The Forge (SW-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 18:14 19:14
Monkton Heathfield Hartnells Farm (SW-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:20 19:20
Monkton Heathfield Merry Monk (SW-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 18:22 19:22
Taunton Nerrols Farm (SW-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 18:25 19:25
Taunton Rowcliffes Garage (W-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 18:26 19:26
Taunton Venture Way Medical Centre (N-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 18:29 19:29
Taunton Summerleaze Crescent (N-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 18:29 19:29
Taunton Nerrols Drive (NW-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 18:29 19:29
Taunton Stoney Furlong (N-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 18:31 19:31
Taunton Leigh Road (W-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 18:32 19:32
Taunton Lyngford School (S-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 18:33 19:33
Priorswood Selworthy Road (S-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 18:34 19:34
Taunton Eastwick Road (SW-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 18:35 19:35
Taunton Pickeridge Close (SW-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 18:35 19:35
Taunton, opp Victory Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 18:35 19:35
Taunton, opp Grange Drive 07:36 08:06 08:36 18:36 19:36
Taunton Obridge Link (W-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 18:37 19:37
Taunton Gardeners Arms (SW-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:38 18:38 19:38
Taunton Kilkenny Car Park (NW-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:39 18:39 19:39
Taunton Station (S-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:40 18:40 19:40
Taunton Royal Ashton (S-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:41 18:41 19:41
Taunton Flook House (SW-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:41 18:41 19:41
Taunton The Bridge (SE-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:43 18:43 19:43
Taunton The Parade (SE-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:47 18:47 19:47

More information