Bus Times

691 - Peter Symonds College - Waltham Chase - Knowle

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Peter Symonds College - Waltham Chase - Knowle

Fulflood Peter Symonds (inside) 14:55 16:50
Compton End, o/s Hockley Golf Club 15:06 17:03
Shawford Hockley Cottages (SE-bound) 15:07 17:04
Twyford, adj Northfields 15:08 17:06
Twyford Crossroads (S-bound) 15:10 17:08
Twyford, opp Manor Farm Green 15:10 17:08
Twyford Toll Gate Garage (S-bound) 15:10 17:09
Twyford Woodlands Drove (S-bound) 15:11 17:09
Colden Common, adj Rimjhim 15:11 17:10
Colden Common Post Office (SE-bound) 15:12 17:11
Colden Common Spring Lane (SE-bound) 15:12 17:11
Colden Common Vears Lane (SE-bound) 15:13 17:12
Nob’s Crook Woodside Centre (SE-bound) 15:13 17:12
Fishers Pond (S-bound) 15:14 17:13
Fishers Pond Garage (E-bound) 15:14 17:14
Lower Upham Hatchley Lane (SE-bound) 15:18 17:18
Lower Upham Stroud Wood Farm (SE-bound) 15:19 17:19
Lower Upham, opp Mortimers Lane 15:20 17:20
Lower Upham Wold Cottages (SE-bound) 15:20 17:21
Wintershill Meadowview (SE-bound) 15:22 17:23
Bishop’s Waltham, adj Ashton Lane 15:23 17:24
Bishop’s Waltham Churchill Avenue (SE-bound) 15:24 17:26
Bishop’s Waltham Claylands Road (SE-bound) 15:25 17:26
Bishop’s Waltham Pondside Lane (SE-bound) 15:25 17:27
Bishop’s Waltham The Square (N-bound) 15:27 17:29
Bishop’s Waltham Langton Road (NE-bound) 15:28 17:30
Bishop’s Waltham, opp Lower Lane 15:29 17:31
Bishop’s Waltham Council Offices (SW-bound) 15:30 17:32
Bishop’s Waltham, opp St Georges Walk 15:30 17:32
Bishop’s Waltham Cricklemede (E-bound) 15:31 17:33
Bishop’s Waltham Gunners Park (E-bound) 15:31 17:33
Bishop’s Waltham Rareridge (E-bound) 15:32 17:34
Hoe Paradise Lane (SE-bound) 15:32 17:34
Bishop’s Waltham Moorlands Road (SE-bound) 15:33 17:35
Swanmore Hampton Hill (SE-bound) 15:34 17:36
Swanmore, o/s Post Office 15:35 17:37
Swanmore Recreation Ground (SW-bound) 15:35 17:37
Swanmore, opp Technology College 15:36 17:38
Waltham Chase Brickyard Road (SW-bound) 15:37 17:40
Waltham Chase New Road (W-bound) 15:38 17:40
Waltham Chase, opp Forest Gardens 15:38 17:41
Waltham Chase Curdridge Lane (S-bound) 15:39 17:42
Waltham Chase, o/s Village Hall 17:42
Shirrell Heath Solomons Lane (SW-bound) 17:46
Shirrell Heath Prince of Wales (SW-bound) 17:46
Shirrell Heath, adj Cannons Reach 17:47
Shirrell Heath, adj Pricketts Hill 17:48
Shedfield Ashley Manor (S-bound) 17:49
Meon Park Redhill Crossroads (S-bound) 17:51
Meon Park Park Place (SE-bound) 17:51
Wickham Square (NE-bound) 17:53
Wickham Bridge (SE-bound) 17:53
Wickham Shell Garage (SE-bound) 17:53
Crockerhill, opp Greenlees Close 17:55
Crockerhill Forrest Lane (S-bound) 17:56
Knowle Village Knowle Shops (SW-bound) 18:00

Knowle - Waltham Chase - Peter Symonds College

More information