Bus Times

10 - Lower Tuffley - Gloucester - Brockworth - Shurdington - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Lower Tuffley - Gloucester - Brockworth - Shurdington - Cheltenham

Lower Tuffley Silver Close (SW-bound) 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 then every 10 minutes until 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 then every 10 minutes until 14:50 14:55 15:05 then every 10 minutes until 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:35 20:07 then every 30 minutes until 22:37 23:07 23:37
Lower Tuffley Holmleigh Park (SW-bound) 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:50 14:55 15:05 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:35 20:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Lower Tuffley Greenhill Drive Roundabout (S-bound) 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:52 14:57 15:07 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:36 20:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Lower Tuffley Althorp Close (SE-bound) 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 14:53 14:58 15:08 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:12 19:37 20:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Lower Tuffley Sandford Way (SE-bound) 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 14:54 14:59 15:09 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:13 19:38 20:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Lower Tuffley Arundel Close (SE-bound) 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 14:55 15:00 15:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:14 19:39 20:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Lower Tuffley Chatsworth Avenue (SE-bound) 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:56 15:01 15:11 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:15 19:40 20:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Lower Tuffley Sulgrave Close (NE-bound) 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:57 15:02 15:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:16 19:41 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Lower Tuffley Harewood Close (NW-bound) 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 14:58 15:03 15:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:17 19:41 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Lower Tuffley, opp Pike & Musket 05:59 06:20 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 14:58 15:03 15:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:42 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Lower Tuffley Beaufort Academy (N-bound) 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 14:59 15:04 15:14 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:43 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Lower Tuffley Ivory Close (NW-bound) 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 15:00 15:05 15:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:19 19:43 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Lower Tuffley Coral Close (NW-bound) 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 15:01 15:06 15:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:20 19:44 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Lower Tuffley Emerald Close (NE-bound) 06:02 06:23 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 15:02 15:07 15:17 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:21 19:45 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Lower Tuffley, opp Crypt Court 06:03 06:24 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 15:03 15:08 15:18 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:22 19:46 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Lower Tuffley Falfield Road (N-bound) 06:03 06:24 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:53 15:03 15:09 15:19 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:22 19:46 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Podsmead, opp Crypt School 06:05 06:26 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:55 15:05 15:11 15:21 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:24 19:48 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Podsmead Milton Avenue (N-bound) 06:06 06:27 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:56 15:06 15:12 15:22 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:11 18:20 18:31 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:24 19:48 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Podsmead Blackbridge (N-bound) 06:06 06:27 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:08 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:56 15:06 15:13 15:23 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:25 19:49 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Podsmead Tuffley Crescent (N-bound) 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:57 15:07 15:14 15:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:26 19:49 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Linden Podsmead Road (NW-bound) 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 15:09 15:15 15:25 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:14 18:23 18:34 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:27 19:50 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Linden Tuffley Avenue (NE-bound) 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:51 09:59 15:09 15:16 15:26 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:14 18:23 18:34 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:27 19:51 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Linden Lysons Avenue (NE-bound) 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:01 15:11 15:18 15:28 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:05 18:16 18:25 18:36 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:29 19:52 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Linden Alma Place (N-bound) 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:02 15:12 15:19 15:29 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:06 18:17 18:26 18:37 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:30 19:53 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
St Paul’s Stroud Road North (N-bound) 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:03 15:13 15:20 15:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:06 18:18 18:26 18:38 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:30 19:53 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Gloucester Peel Centre & Quays (NE-bound) 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:05 15:15 15:22 15:32 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:08 18:20 18:28 18:40 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:32 19:54 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Gloucester, opp Spa Road 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:06 15:16 15:23 15:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:09 18:21 18:29 18:41 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:33 19:55 20:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Gloucester The Docks (NE-bound) 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:09 08:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:07 15:17 15:25 15:35 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:09 18:22 18:29 18:42 18:49 19:02 19:12 19:19 19:33 19:56 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Gloucester The Warehouse (SE-bound) 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:08 15:18 15:26 15:36 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:10 18:23 18:30 18:43 18:50 19:03 19:13 19:20 19:34 19:56 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:09 15:19 15:27 15:37 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:11 18:24 18:31 18:44 18:51 19:04 19:14 19:21 19:35 19:57 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Gloucester, opp New Look 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:10 15:20 15:28 15:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:12 18:25 18:32 18:45 18:52 19:05 19:15 19:22 19:36 19:58 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Gloucester Clarence Street (Stop E) 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:12 15:22 15:31 15:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:14 18:27 18:34 18:47 18:54 19:07 19:17 19:24 19:39 20:00 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Gloucester Clarence Street (Stop E) 05:33 05:46 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:14
Gloucester, opp Great Western Road 05:34 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:15 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:32 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:18 15:28 15:37 15:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:23 20:05 20:36 23:06
Gloucester Bus Depot (E-bound) 05:34 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:33 09:43 09:53 10:05 10:19 15:29 15:38 15:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:24 20:06 20:37 23:07
Gloucester, opp St Margaret's Almhouses 05:35 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:34 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:20 15:30 15:39 15:49 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:25 20:07 20:38 23:08
Gloucester Denmark Road (E-bound) 05:36 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:35 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:25 20:07 20:38 23:08
Wotton, opp Westminster Court 05:37 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:36 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:26 20:08 20:39 23:09
Wotton Argyll Road (SE-bound) 05:38 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:26 08:37 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:27 20:09 20:40 23:10
Barnwood Queen's (SE-bound) 05:39 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:29 20:10 20:41 23:11
Barnwood Hazel Court (SE-bound) 05:40 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:41 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:31 20:11 20:42 23:12
Barnwood, opp Wotton Hall Club 05:41 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:32 20:12 20:43 23:13
Barnwood, opp Church Lane 05:42 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:06 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:32 08:43 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:33 20:12 20:43 23:13
Hucclecote Insley Gardens (SE-bound) 05:43 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:45 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:29 15:39 15:50 16:00 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:34 20:13 20:44 23:14
Hucclecote Royal Oak (SE-bound) 05:45 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:47 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:36 20:15 20:46 23:16
Hucclecote Wagon & Horses (SE-bound) 05:45 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:47 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:36 20:15 20:46 23:16
Hucclecote Churchdown Lane (SE-bound) 05:47 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:33 15:43 15:54 16:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:38 20:16 20:47 23:17
Hucclecote Gransmoor Grange (SE-bound) 05:48 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:12 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:50 10:00 10:10 10:21 10:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:39 20:17 20:48 23:18
Hucclecote, opp Gloucester Business Park 05:49 06:02 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:51 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:40 20:18 20:49 23:19
Brockworth, opp Golf Club Lane 05:50 06:03 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 10:02 10:12 10:23 10:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:41 20:19 20:50 23:20
Brockworth Ermin Park (SE-bound) 05:51 06:04 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:15 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:42 20:20 20:51 23:21
Brockworth Vicarage Lane (SE-bound) 05:52 06:05 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:16 07:27 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:54 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:43 20:21 20:52 23:22
Brockworth, opp Abbotswood Estate 05:54 06:07 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:29 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 10:06 10:16 10:27 10:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:45 20:22 20:53 23:23
Brockworth Cross Hands Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:55 06:08 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:46 20:23 20:54 23:24
Brockworth, opp Toby Carvery 06:08 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:16 19:46 20:23 20:54 23:24
Brockworth, opp Chase Hotel 06:08 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:58 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:41 15:51 16:02 16:13 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:16 19:46 20:23 20:54 23:24
Brockworth Mill Lane (NE-bound) 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:31 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:58 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:42 15:52 16:03 16:13 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:17 19:47 20:23 20:54 23:24
Brockworth Green Lane (NE-bound) 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:31 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:58 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:42 15:52 16:03 16:13 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:17 19:47 20:24 20:55 23:25
Badgeworth Fruit Farm (NE-bound) 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:59 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:18 19:48 20:24 20:55 23:25
Badgeworth, opp Bentham Lane 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:49 09:00 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:19 19:49 20:25 20:56 23:26
Shurdington, opp Endsleigh Park 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:50 09:01 10:11 10:21 10:32 10:45 15:55 16:06 16:16 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:20 19:50 20:26 20:57 23:27
Shurdington Badgeworth Lane (NE-bound) 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:51 09:02 10:12 10:22 10:33 10:45 15:55 16:06 16:17 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:20 19:50 20:26 20:57 23:27
Shurdington, opp Cheese Rollers 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:51 09:02 10:12 10:22 10:33 10:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:21 19:51 20:27 20:58 23:28
Shurdington Church Lane (NE-bound) 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:36 07:47 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:53 09:04 10:14 10:24 10:35 10:47 15:57 16:08 16:19 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:22 19:52 20:28 20:59 23:29
Shurdington Bell Inn (NE-bound) 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:36 07:47 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:53 09:04 10:14 10:24 10:35 10:47 15:57 16:08 16:19 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:22 19:52 20:28 20:59 23:29
Shurdington The Tynings North (NE-bound) 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:54 09:05 10:15 10:25 10:36 10:48 15:58 16:09 16:20 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:23 19:53 20:28 20:59 23:29
Shurdington, adj Chargrove Lane 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:54 09:05 10:15 10:25 10:36 10:48 15:58 16:10 16:20 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:23 19:53 20:29 21:00 23:30
Up Hatherley Roundabout North (NE-bound) 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:55 09:06 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:49 15:59 16:11 16:21 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:00 23:30
Warden Hill Farmfield Road (NE-bound) 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:56 09:07 10:17 10:27 10:38 10:50 16:00 16:12 16:22 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:01 23:31
Warden Hill Woodlands Road (NE-bound) 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:50 08:57 09:08 10:18 10:28 10:39 10:51 16:01 16:13 16:23 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:02 23:32
The Park, opp Dorchester Court 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:52 08:58 09:09 10:19 10:29 10:40 10:52 16:02 16:14 16:24 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:03 23:33
The Park Brook Court (W-bound) 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:53 08:59 09:10 10:20 10:30 10:41 10:52 16:02 16:15 16:25 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:03 23:33
The Park St Stephen's Road (N-bound) 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:00 09:11 10:21 10:31 10:42 10:53 16:03 16:15 16:26 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:04 23:34
The Park, opp Park Campus 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:01 09:12 10:22 10:32 10:43 10:54 16:04 16:17 16:27 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:05 23:35
Cheltenham Andover Road (N-bound) 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:33 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:03 09:14 10:24 10:34 10:45 10:56 16:06 16:19 16:29 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:06 23:36
Cheltenham Suffolk House (NE-bound) 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:04 09:15 10:25 10:35 10:46 10:57 16:07 16:20 16:30 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:32 20:02 20:36 21:07 23:37
Cheltenham Rotunda (NE-bound) 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:35 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:05 09:16 10:26 10:36 10:47 10:58 16:08 16:21 16:31 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:33 20:03 20:36 21:07 23:37
Cheltenham, opp Imperial Square 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:37 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:07 09:18 10:28 10:38 10:49 11:00 16:10 16:23 16:33 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:35 20:05 20:38 21:09 23:39
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:11 09:22 10:32 10:42 10:53 11:04 16:14 16:27 16:37 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:38 20:08 20:40 21:11 23:41

Cheltenham - Shurdington - Brockworth - Gloucester - Lower Tuffley

Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 06:23 06:35 06:57 07:17 then every 10 minutes until 08:47 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 10:00 10:12 then every 10 minutes until 13:42 13:52 then every 10 minutes until 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15 23:45
Cheltenham, opp Rotunda 06:24 06:36 06:58 07:18 08:48 09:01 10:01 10:13 13:43 13:53 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Cheltenham, opp Suffolk House 06:25 06:37 06:59 07:19 08:49 09:02 10:02 10:14 13:44 13:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Cheltenham Monpelier House (S-bound) 06:25 06:37 06:59 07:19 08:49 09:02 10:02 10:14 13:44 13:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
The Park Park Campus (W-bound) 06:27 06:39 07:01 07:21 08:51 09:04 10:04 10:16 13:46 13:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, opp St Stephen's Road 06:27 06:39 07:01 07:21 08:51 09:04 10:04 10:16 13:46 13:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, opp Brook Court 06:28 06:40 07:02 07:22 08:52 09:05 10:05 10:17 13:47 13:57 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
The Park Moorend Park Road South (SW-bound) 06:29 06:41 07:03 07:23 08:53 09:06 10:06 10:18 13:48 13:58 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Warden Hill, opp Woodlands Road 06:30 06:42 07:04 07:24 08:54 09:07 10:07 10:19 13:49 13:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:51 22:51 23:21 23:51
Warden Hill Kidnappers' Lane (SW-bound) 06:30 06:42 07:04 07:24 08:54 09:07 10:07 10:19 13:49 13:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:51 22:51 23:21 23:51
Up Hatherley Roundabout South (SW-bound) 06:31 06:43 07:05 07:25 08:55 09:08 10:08 10:20 13:50 14:00 17:50 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Shurdington, opp Chargrove Lane 06:32 06:44 07:06 07:26 08:56 09:09 10:09 10:21 13:51 14:01 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington The Tynings South (SW-bound) 06:33 06:45 07:07 07:27 08:57 09:10 10:10 10:22 13:52 14:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington, opp Bell Inn 06:34 06:46 07:08 07:28 08:58 09:11 10:11 10:23 13:53 14:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Shurdington, opp Church Lane 06:35 06:47 07:09 07:29 08:59 09:12 10:12 10:24 13:54 14:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington Cheese Rollers (SW-bound) 06:36 06:48 07:10 07:30 09:00 09:13 10:13 10:25 13:55 14:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington Greenway Lane (SW-bound) 06:36 06:48 07:10 07:30 09:00 09:13 10:13 10:25 13:55 14:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:56 22:56 23:26 23:56
Shurdington Endsleigh Park (SW-bound) 06:37 06:49 07:11 07:31 09:01 09:14 10:14 10:26 13:56 14:06 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:56 22:56 23:26 23:56
Little Shurdington, opp Whitelands Lane 06:37 06:49 07:11 07:31 09:01 09:14 10:14 10:26 13:56 14:06 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth Bentham Lane (SW-bound) 06:38 06:50 07:12 07:32 09:02 09:15 10:15 10:27 13:57 14:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth, opp Fruit Farm 06:39 06:51 07:13 07:33 09:03 09:16 10:16 10:28 13:58 14:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Brockworth, opp Green Lane 06:41 06:53 07:15 07:35 09:05 09:18 10:18 10:30 14:00 14:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth, opp Mill Lane 06:41 06:53 07:15 07:35 09:05 09:18 10:18 10:30 14:00 14:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth Chase Hotel (SW-bound) 06:42 06:54 07:16 07:36 09:06 09:19 10:19 10:31 14:01 14:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:24 20:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Brockworth, opp Cross Hands Roundabout 05:59 06:19 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 09:07 09:20 10:20 10:32 14:02 14:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:25 20:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth Abbotswood Estate (NW-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 09:07 09:20 10:20 10:32 14:02 14:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:25 20:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth, opp Vicarage Lane 06:00 06:20 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 09:09 09:22 10:22 10:34 14:04 14:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:26 20:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Brockworth Invicta (NW-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 09:11 09:23 10:23 10:35 14:05 14:16 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:28 20:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Brockworth Golf Club Lane (NW-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 09:12 09:24 10:24 10:36 14:06 14:17 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:29 20:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Hucclecote Gloucester Business Park (NW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 09:13 09:25 10:25 10:37 14:07 14:18 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:30 20:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
Hucclecote, opp Gransmoor Grange 06:05 06:25 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 09:14 09:27 10:27 10:39 14:09 14:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:31 20:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Hucclecote, opp Churchdown Lane 06:06 06:26 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 09:15 09:28 10:28 10:40 14:10 14:20 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:32 20:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
Hucclecote, opp Wagon & Horses 06:07 06:27 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 09:17 09:29 10:29 10:41 14:11 14:22 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:33 20:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Hucclecote, opp Royal Oak 06:09 06:29 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 09:19 09:31 10:31 10:43 14:13 14:24 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
Hucclecote, opp Insley Gardens 06:10 06:30 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 09:20 09:32 10:32 10:44 14:14 14:25 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:36 20:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Barnwood Church Lane (NW-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 09:22 09:34 10:34 10:46 14:16 14:27 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:37 20:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Barnwood Wotton Hall Club (NW-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:56 07:08 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 09:24 09:35 10:35 10:46 14:16 14:29 18:19 18:29 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:38 20:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Barnwood, opp Budgen's Garage 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 09:25 09:37 10:37 10:48 14:18 14:30 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:40 20:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
Barnwood, opp Queen's 06:16 06:36 07:00 07:12 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 09:28 09:39 10:39 10:50 14:20 14:33 18:23 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:27 19:41 20:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Wotton Bohanam House (NW-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:01 07:13 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 09:29 09:40 10:40 10:51 14:21 14:34 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:28 19:42 20:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Wotton Westminster Court (NW-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:02 07:14 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 09:30 09:41 10:41 10:52 14:22 14:35 18:25 18:35 18:42 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:43 20:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Gloucester, opp Denmark Road 06:19 06:39 07:03 07:15 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 09:32 09:42 10:42 10:53 14:23 14:37 18:27 18:36 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:30 19:44 20:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
Gloucester St Margaret's Almhouses (W-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:04 07:16 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 09:33 09:43 10:43 10:54 14:24 14:38 18:28 18:38 18:44 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:31 19:45 20:17 23:17 23:47 00:17
Gloucester, opp Bus Depot 06:21 06:41 07:05 07:17 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 09:34 09:45 10:45 10:55 14:25 14:39 18:29 18:39 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:32 19:46 20:18 23:18 23:48 00:18
Gloucester Great Western Road (W-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:06 07:18 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:35 09:45 10:45 10:56 14:26 14:40 18:30 18:40 18:46 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:33 19:47 20:19 23:19 23:49 00:19
Gloucester Market Parade (SW-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:08 07:20 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 09:38 09:48 10:48 10:58 14:28 14:43 18:33 18:43 18:48 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:35 19:49 20:21 23:21 23:51 00:21
Gloucester Market Parade (SW-bound) 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:36 14:38
Gloucester New Look (SW-bound) 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:45 09:55 10:55 11:05 14:35 14:40 14:50 18:40 18:55 19:22 19:54 20:25 23:25
Gloucester, opp The Warehouse 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:46 09:56 10:56 11:06 14:36 14:41 14:51 18:41 18:56 19:23 19:55 20:25 23:25
Gloucester, opp The Docks 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:46 09:56 10:56 11:06 14:36 14:41 14:51 18:41 18:56 19:23 19:55 20:26 23:26
Gloucester Spa Road (S-bound) 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:47 09:57 10:57 11:07 14:37 14:42 14:52 18:42 18:57 19:24 19:56 20:27 23:27
Gloucester, opp Kwik Fit 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:48 09:58 10:58 11:08 14:38 14:43 14:53 18:43 18:58 19:25 19:57 20:27 23:27
St Paul’s Stroud Road South (S-bound) 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 09:49 09:59 10:59 11:09 14:39 14:44 14:54 18:44 18:59 19:26 19:58 20:28 23:28
Linden Alma Place (S-bound) 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:50 10:00 11:00 11:10 14:40 14:45 14:55 18:45 19:00 19:26 19:58 20:29 23:29
Linden, opp Lysons Avenue 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:50 10:00 11:00 11:10 14:40 14:45 14:55 18:45 19:00 19:27 19:59 20:29 23:29
Linden Tuffley Avenue (SW-bound) 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:52 10:02 11:02 11:12 14:42 14:47 14:57 18:47 19:02 19:28 20:00 20:30 23:30
Linden Podsmead Avenue South (SW-bound) 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:53 10:03 11:03 11:13 14:43 14:48 14:58 18:48 19:03 19:29 20:01 20:31 23:31
Podsmead, opp Tuffley Crescent 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:53 10:03 11:03 11:13 14:43 14:48 14:58 18:48 19:03 19:29 20:01 20:32 23:32
Podsmead, opp Blackbridge 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:54 10:04 11:04 11:14 14:44 14:49 14:59 18:49 19:04 19:30 20:02 20:32 23:32
Podsmead, opp Milton Avenue 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:55 10:05 11:05 11:15 14:45 14:50 15:00 18:50 19:05 19:31 20:03 20:33 23:33
Podsmead Crypt School (S-bound) 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:56 10:06 11:06 11:16 14:46 14:51 15:01 18:51 19:06 19:32 20:04 20:34 23:34
Lower Tuffley Falfield Road (S-bound) 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:57 10:07 11:07 11:17 14:47 14:52 15:02 18:52 19:07 19:33 20:05 20:35 23:35
Lower Tuffley Crypt Court (W-bound) 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:58 10:08 11:08 11:18 14:48 14:53 15:03 18:53 19:08 19:33 20:05 20:35 23:35
Lower Tuffley Silver Close (SW-bound) 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 10:00 10:10 11:10 11:20 14:50 14:55 15:05 18:55 19:10 19:35 20:07 20:37 23:37

More information