Bus Times

77 - Highworth - Lechlade - Fairford - The Beeches - Cirencester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Highworth - Lechlade - Fairford - The Beeches - Cirencester

Highworth Swindon Street (N-bound) 06:40 09:20 11:30 17:30
Highworth The Plough (N-bound) 06:40 09:20 11:30 17:30
Highworth Haresfield Roundabout (N-bound) 06:41 09:21 11:31 17:31
Upper Inglesham 06:46 09:26 11:36 17:36
Lechlade Londis Shop (N-bound) 06:52 09:32 09:42 11:42 17:42
Lechlade, opp Wharf Lane 11:42 17:42
Lechlade St John's Priory Park (S-bound) 11:47 17:47
Lechlade Priors Walk (E-bound) 11:47 17:47
Lechlade, opp St John's Priory Park 11:48 17:48
Lechlade Wharf Lane (W-bound) 11:50 17:50
Lechlade The Swan (N-bound) 06:52 09:42 11:51 17:51
Lechlade The Bakery (N-bound) 06:52 09:42 11:51 17:51
Lechlade Jubilee Hall (N-bound) 06:53 09:43 11:52 17:52
Lechlade Keble Close (NE-bound) 06:53 09:43 11:53 17:53
Lechlade Vennymore (N-bound) 06:55 09:45 11:55 17:55
Lechlade Old Station (SW-bound) 06:57 09:47 11:57 17:57
Lechlade, opp Keble Close 06:57 09:47 11:57 17:57
Lechlade, opp Jubilee Hall 06:58 09:48 11:58 17:58
Lechlade, opp The Bakery 06:59 09:49 11:59 17:59
Lechlade, opp The Swan 06:59 09:49 11:59 17:59
Lechlade Market Place (W-bound) 07:00 09:50 12:00 18:00
Lechlade, opp Moorgate 07:01 09:51 12:01 18:01
Lechlade Garden Centre (W-bound) 07:01 09:51 12:01 18:01
Lechlade Claydon Farm Cottages (W-bound) 07:03 09:53 12:03 18:03
Fairford Whelford Road Garage (NW-bound) 07:05 09:55 12:05 18:05
Fairford, opp Hatherop Lane 07:07 09:57 12:07 18:07
Fairford Hatherop Lane (N-bound) 07:07 09:57 12:07 18:07
Fairford, opp Fire Station 07:08 09:58 12:08 18:08
Fairford Churchill Place (SW-bound) 07:09 09:59 12:09 18:09
Fairford Farmors School Grounds (N-bound) 14:10
Fairford, opp Cricket Field 07:11 10:01 12:11 14:12 18:11
Fairford Market Place (S-bound) 07:13 10:03 12:13 14:13 18:13
Fairford, opp The Vortex Inn 07:14 10:03 12:13
Fairford, opp The Home Farm 07:14 10:03 12:13
Fairford, opp Cherrytree House School Stop 07:15 10:04 12:14
Meysey Hampton High Street (W-bound) 07:18 10:06 12:16
Meysey Hampton, opp Greenacres Park 10:07 12:17
Poulton, opp Elf Meadow 10:09 12:19
Meysey Hampton, opp St Mary's Field 07:19
Meysey Hampton, opp School Lane 07:19
Meysey Hampton, opp The Masons Arms 07:19
Down Ampney Broadleaze (N-bound) 07:25
Poulton Priory (NE-bound) 07:27
Poulton, opp The Falcon 07:29
Ampney St Peter, opp Red Lion 07:30 10:10 12:20
Fairford The Garretts (N-bound) 14:14
Quenington, opp The Green 14:18
Poulton, opp Betty's Grave School Stop 14:23
Ampney St Peter, opp Village Street 07:31 10:11 12:21 14:26
Ampney Crucis St Mary's Church (NW-bound) 07:31 10:11 12:21 14:26
Ampney Crucis, opp Crown of Crucis Hotel 07:33 10:13 12:23 14:28
Ampney Crucis Ampney Park (NW-bound) 07:34 10:14 12:24 14:29
Norcote House (W-bound) 07:36 10:16 12:26 14:31
Cirencester Kingshill Lane (W-bound) 07:37 10:17 12:27 14:32
The Beeches Pheasant Way (W-bound) 07:38 10:18 12:28 14:33
The Beeches Whitelands Road Corner (S-bound) 07:39 10:19 12:29 14:34
The Beeches The Green (S-bound) 07:39 10:19 12:29 14:34
Cirencester Beeches Car Park (SW-bound) 07:43 10:23 12:33 14:38
Cirencester, opp The Forum 07:45 10:25 12:35 14:40

Cirencester - The Beeches - Fairford - Lechlade - Highworth

Cirencester, opp The Forum 07:55 10:30 13:30 16:20 17:30
Cirencester, opp Beeches Car Park 07:57 10:32 13:32 16:22 17:32
The Beeches, opp The Green 08:01 10:36 13:36 16:26 17:36
The Beeches Whitelands Road (N-bound) 08:02 10:37 13:37 16:27 17:37
The Beeches, opp Churchill Road 08:02 10:37 13:37 16:27 17:37
The Beeches, opp Pheasant Way 08:02 10:37 13:37 16:27 17:37
Cirencester, opp Kingshill Lane 08:03 10:38 13:38 16:28 17:38
Norcote House (E-bound) 08:04 10:39 13:39 16:29 17:39
Ampney Crucis Ampney Park (SE-bound) 08:06 10:41 13:41 16:31 17:41
Ampney Crucis, nr Crown of Crucis Hotel 08:08 10:43 13:43 16:33 17:43
Ampney Crucis, opp St Mary's Church 08:09 10:43 13:43 16:33 17:43
Ampney St Peter Village Street (E-bound) 08:09 10:44 13:44 16:34 17:44
Poulton Betty's Grave school stop (E-bound) 08:12
Quenington Donkeywell School stop (E-bound) 08:15
Quenington, opp The Green 08:17
Fairford Mill Lane (S-bound) 08:21
Poulton Elf Meadow (NE-bound) 10:46 13:46 17:46
Meysey Hampton Greenacres Park (E-bound) 10:47 13:47 17:47
Poulton The Falcon (SW-bound) 16:36
Poulton Priory (SW-bound) 16:37
Down Ampney, opp Broadleaze 16:40
Meysey Hampton The Masons Arms (NE-bound) 16:45
Meysey Hampton School Lane (N-bound) 16:45
Meysey Hampton St Mary's Field (N-bound) 16:46
Meysey Hampton, opp High Street 10:48 13:48 16:46 17:48
Fairford The Home Farm (NE-bound) 10:51 13:51 16:51 17:51
Fairford, nr The Vortex Inn 08:22 10:52 13:52 16:51 17:52
Fairford Market Place (N-bound) 07:03 08:23 10:53 13:53 16:53 17:53
Fairford Cricket Field (E-bound) 07:03 08:24 10:53 13:53 16:53 17:53
Fairford Farmors School Grounds (N-bound) 08:30 13:55
Fairford, opp Churchill Place 07:05 08:35 10:55 16:55 17:55
Fairford Fire Station (NE-bound) 07:06 08:36 10:56 16:56 17:56
Fairford Hatherop Lane (S-bound) 07:06 08:36 10:56 16:56 17:56
Fairford Hatherop Lane (E-bound) 07:06 08:36 10:56 16:56 17:56
Fairford, opp Whelford Road Garage 07:08 08:38 10:58 16:58 17:58
Lechlade Claydon House (E-bound) 07:11 08:41 11:01 17:01 18:01
Lechlade Garden Centre (E-bound) 07:12 08:42 11:02 17:02 18:02
Lechlade Moorgate (SE-bound) 07:13 08:43 11:03 17:03 18:03
Lechlade Londis Shop (N-bound) 07:15 08:45 11:05 17:05 18:05
Lechlade The Swan (N-bound) 07:15 08:45 11:05 17:05 18:05
Lechlade The Bakery (N-bound) 07:15 08:45 11:05 17:05 18:05
Lechlade Jubilee Hall (N-bound) 07:16 08:46 11:06 17:06 18:06
Lechlade Keble Close (NE-bound) 07:16 08:48 11:06 17:06 18:06
Lechlade Vennymore (N-bound) 07:18 08:50 11:08 17:08 18:08
Lechlade Old Station (SW-bound) 07:20 08:52 11:10 17:10 18:10
Lechlade, opp Keble Close 07:20 08:52 11:10 17:10 18:10
Lechlade, opp Jubilee Hall 07:21 08:54 11:11 17:11 18:11
Lechlade, opp The Bakery 07:22 08:54 11:12 17:12 18:12
Lechlade, opp The Swan 07:22 08:54 11:12 17:12 18:12
Lechlade, opp Wharf Lane 08:55
Lechlade St John's Priory Park (S-bound) 08:58
Lechlade Priors Walk (E-bound) 08:58
Lechlade, opp St John's Priory Park 08:59
Lechlade Wharf Lane (W-bound) 09:02
Lechlade Market Place (W-bound) 07:23 09:03 11:13 17:13 18:13
Upper Inglesham 07:28 09:08 11:18 17:18 18:18
Highworth Haresfield Roundabout (S-bound) 07:33 09:13 11:23 17:23 18:23
Highworth The Plough (S-bound) 07:34 09:14 11:24 17:24 18:24
Highworth Swindon Street (S-bound) 07:35 09:15 11:25 17:25 18:25

More information