Bus Times

54 - Warminster - Sutton Veny - Warminster

A bus service operated by Frome Minibuses

Outbound until 14 April 2017

Warminster Morrisons (N-bound) 10:47 12:55
Warminster Market Place (E-bound) 10:50 13:00 14:40 16:00 17:00
Warminster Esso Garage (SE-bound) 10:50 13:00 14:40 16:00 17:00
Boreham Bradfield Close (E-bound) 10:51 14:41 16:01 17:01
Boreham Post Office (SE-bound) 10:52 13:02 14:42 16:02 17:02
Bishopstrow Eastleigh Stables (S-bound) 10:55 13:05 14:45 16:05 17:05
Sutton Veny, o/s The Lodge 10:57 13:07 14:47 16:07 17:07
Sutton Veny The Woolpack (SE-bound) 10:58 13:08 14:48 16:08 17:08
Sutton Veny Dymocks Lane (E-bound) 10:58 13:08 14:48 16:08 17:08
Sutton Veny Church of St John (SE-bound) 10:59 13:09 14:49 16:09 17:09
Sutton Veny Bus Shelter (NW-bound) 08:55 11:00 13:10 14:50 16:10 17:10
Sutton Veny The Church (NW-bound) 08:55 11:00 13:10 14:50 16:10 17:10
Sutton Veny Dymocks Lane (NW-bound) 08:56 11:01 13:11 14:51 16:11 17:11
Sutton Veny The Woolpack (NW-bound) 08:56 11:01 13:11 14:51 16:11 17:11
Sutton Veny, opp The Lodge 08:57 11:02 13:12 14:52 16:12 17:12
Bishopstrow Eastleigh Stables (N-bound) 09:00 11:05 13:15 14:55 16:15 17:15
Warminster Esso Garage (N-bound) 11:05 13:19 14:56 16:15 17:15
Boreham Post Office (NW-bound) 11:06 16:16 17:16
Boreham St George's Close (NE-bound) 09:01 14:56
Boreham Field The Dene (NW-bound) 09:02 14:57
Boreham Field Queensway (W-bound) 09:03 14:59
Warminster Woodcock Industrial Estate (W-bound) 09:03 15:01
Warminster Woodcock Park (W-bound) 09:04 15:03
Warminster Lyons Seafoods (SW-bound) 09:05 15:06
Warminster Market Place (W-bound) 09:07 11:10 13:20 15:10 16:20 17:20

More information