Bus Times

Rural 4 - Willersey - Broadway - Wickhamford - Evesham

A bus service operated by N N Cresswell

Willersey - Broadway - Wickhamford - Evesham

Willersey The Pike (SE-bound) 07:50 09:06 10:51 12:45 14:53 17:26
Willersey The Pool (SE-bound) 07:50 09:06 10:51 12:45 14:53 17:26
Willersey, opp Field Lane 07:51 09:07 10:52 12:46 14:54 17:26
Willersey, opp Smallbrook Road 07:52 09:08 10:53 12:47 14:55 17:27
Broadway, adj Sandscroft Avenue 07:54 09:10 10:55 12:49 14:57 17:27
Broadway, adj Wells Gardens 07:55 09:11 10:56 12:50 14:58 16:10 17:28
Broadway, adj Colletts Fields 07:56 09:12 10:57 12:51 14:59 16:11 17:29
Broadway, adj Clock 07:57 09:13 10:58 12:52 15:00 16:12 17:30
Broadway, opp The Lygon Arms 07:59 09:15 11:00 12:54 15:02 16:14 17:32
Broadway, adj Lifford Hall 08:00 09:15 11:00 12:54 15:02 16:14 17:32
Broadway, adj Football Ground 08:01 09:16 11:01 12:55 15:03 16:15 17:33
Broadway, adj Caravan Site 08:02 09:17 11:02 12:56 15:04 16:16 17:34
Childswickham, adj Orchard View Nursery 08:04 09:18 11:03 12:57 15:05 16:17 17:35
Wickhamford, adj Murcot Turn 08:09 09:22 11:07 13:01 15:09 16:21 17:39
Wickhamford, opp Sandys Avenue 08:10 09:23 11:08 13:02 15:11 16:22 17:43
Wickhamford, opp Sandys Arms 08:12 09:24 11:10 13:04 15:13 16:24 17:45
Wickhamford, opp Village Hall 08:13
Badsey, opp Wheatsheaf 08:17
Badsey, opp Old Post Office Lane 08:19
Badsey, opp Horsebridge Avenue 08:20
Aldington Turn (opp) 08:20
Aldington, adj Badsey Road - Ashdown Farm 08:21
Bengeworth, opp Offenham Turn 08:22
Bengeworth, adj Badsey Lane 08:23
Bengeworth, adj Cemetery 08:24
Bengeworth, opp Digby Road 08:25
Four Pools, opp Sycamore Avenue 08:26
Four Pools, opp Oak Tree Close 08:28
Four Pools, adj Woodlands 08:28
Four Pools, adj Morrisons 08:28
Childswickham, adj Leedon Caravan Park 10:00
Childswickham, adj Broadway Park 10:02
Childswickham, adj Village Hall 10:04
Mount Pleasant, adj Childswickham Road 10:06
Hinton Cross 10:07
Four Pools, opp Morrisons 10:10
Four Pools, opp St. Richards Road 08:28 10:10
Bengeworth, opp Broadway Road 09:29 11:15 13:09 15:18 16:29 17:50
Fairfield, opp South Worcestershire College 08:29 10:11
Fairfield, opp College 08:29 10:11
Fairfield, adj Coldicott Gardens 08:30 10:12
Bengeworth, adj Church Street 09:31 11:17 13:11 15:20 16:31 17:52
Bengeworth, adj Northwick Hotel 09:31 11:17 13:11 15:20 16:31 17:52
Evesham, adj Waterside Hospital 09:32 11:18 13:12 15:21 16:32 17:53
Evesham, adj Leisure Centre 08:31 09:33 10:13 11:19 13:13 15:21 16:33 17:54
Evesham, opp Police Station 08:31 09:33 10:13 11:19 13:13 15:22 16:33 17:54
Evesham Vine Street (Stand F) 08:32 09:34 10:14 11:20 13:14 15:22 16:34 17:55
Evesham Bus Station (Stand E) 08:33 09:35 10:15 11:21 13:15 15:23 16:35 17:56
Evesham, adj Railway Station 08:35 09:37 10:15 11:21 13:15 16:35 17:56
Greenhill, at Tesco 09:39 10:17 11:23 13:17 16:37 17:58

Evesham - Wickhamford - Broadway - Willersey

Greenhill, at Tesco 10:23 12:10 14:22 17:05
Evesham, opp Railway Station 07:30 08:38 10:25 12:12 14:24 15:24 17:07
Evesham Bus Station (Stand C) 07:32 08:40 10:27 12:15 14:26 15:27 17:10
Evesham, adj Police Station 07:32 08:40 10:27 12:15 14:26 15:29 17:10
Evesham, opp Leisure Centre 07:33 08:41 10:28 12:15 14:27 15:31 17:11
Evesham, opp Waterside Hospital 07:34 08:42 10:29 14:28 17:12
Fairfield, opp Coldicott Gardens 12:15 15:33
Fairfield Place (opp) 15:33
Fairfield, opp Isbourne Crescent 15:34
Fairfield, adj Elizabeth Road 15:36
Fairfield, adj Battleton Road 15:38
Fairfield De Montfort School Grounds (entrance) 15:40
Bengeworth, opp Durcott Gardens 15:40
Bengeworth, adj Owletts End 15:41
Bengeworth, opp Northwick Hotel 07:34 08:42 10:29 14:28 15:41 17:12
Bengeworth, opp Church Street 07:36 08:44 10:31 14:30 15:42 17:14
Bengeworth, adj Broadway Road 07:37 08:45 10:32 14:31
Bengeworth, opp Cemetery 15:44
Bengeworth, opp Badsey Lane 15:44
Bengeworth, adj Offenham Turn 15:45
Aldington, opp Badsey Road - Ashdown Farm 15:46
Aldington Turn (adj) 15:47
Badsey, adj Horsebridge Avenue 15:48
Badsey, opp British Legion 15:49
Badsey, adj Old Post Office Lane 15:49
Badsey, adj Dance Studio 15:50
Badsey, adj Chapel Street 15:51
Wickhamford, adj Village Hall 15:54
Fairfield, adj College 12:15
Fairfield, adj South Worcestershire College 12:16
Four Pools, adj St Richards Road 12:16
Four Pools, adj Morrisons 12:20
Wickhamford, adj Sandys Arms 07:41 08:49 10:37 12:26 14:38 15:56 17:19
Wickhamford, adj Sandys Avenue 07:42 08:50 10:38 12:27 14:40 15:57 17:20
Wickhamford, opp Murcot Turn 07:45 08:51 10:39 12:28 14:41 15:58 17:21
Childswickham, opp Orchard View Nursery 08:54 10:41 12:30 14:43 16:00
Broadway, opp Football Ground 08:56 10:43 14:45 16:02
Childswickham, adj Broadway Park 12:31
Childswickham, adj Blacksmith Lane 12:32
Childswickham Inn (adj) 12:32
Childswickham, adj Farmers Lane 12:32
Childswickham, adj Village Hall 12:33
Childswickham, opp Broadway Park 12:34
Childswickham, opp Leedon Caravan Park 12:35
Broadway, opp Lifford Hall 08:57 10:43 12:37 14:45 16:02
Broadway, adj The Lygon Arms 08:58 10:44 12:38 14:46 16:03
Broadway, opp Clock 08:58 10:44 12:38 14:46 16:03
Broadway, opp Colletts Fields 08:59 10:45 12:39 14:47 16:04
Broadway, opp Wells Gardens 09:00 10:46 12:40 14:48 16:05
Broadway, opp Sandscroft Avenue 09:00 10:46 12:40 14:48
Willersey, adj Smallbrook Road 09:02 10:48 12:42 14:50
Willersey Field Lane (NE-bound) 09:04 10:49 12:43 14:51
Willersey The Pool (NW-bound) 09:05 10:50 12:44 14:52
Childswickham, opp Station Road 07:46 17:22
Willersey, opp The Pike 07:50 09:06 10:51 12:45 14:53 17:26

More information