Bus Times

X1 - Lowestoft - Norwich - Peterborough

A bus service operated by First in Norfolk & Suffolk

Lowestoft - Great Yarmouth - Norwich

Lowestoft Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:45 06:47 07:05 07:40 08:20 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:00 14:30 then every 30 minutes until 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 then hourly until
Lowestoft, adj Old Nelson Street 05:46 06:48 07:06 07:41 08:21 09:01 14:01 14:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Gunton, opp Belle Vue Park 05:48 06:50 07:08 07:43 08:23 09:03 14:03 14:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Gunton, opp Station Road 05:48 06:50 07:08 07:44 08:24 09:04 14:04 14:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Gunton, o/s Denes High School 05:49 06:51 07:09 07:44 08:24 09:04 14:04 14:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Gunton, opp St Peter's Avenue 05:49 06:51 07:09 07:45 08:25 09:05 14:05 14:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Gunton, adj Hollingsworth Road 05:50 06:52 07:10 07:45 08:25 09:05 14:05 14:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Gunton, adj Foxburrow 05:51 06:53 07:11 07:47 08:27 09:07 14:07 14:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Pleasurewood Hills, nr Tesco 05:53 06:55 07:13 07:49 08:29 09:09 14:09 14:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Pleasurewood Hills, opp Gunton Hall 05:55 06:57 07:15 07:51 08:31 09:11 14:11 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Pleasurewood Hills, adj Blundeston Road 05:55 06:57 07:15 07:51 08:31 09:11 14:11 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Corton, adj Rackmans Corner 05:57 06:59 07:17 07:53 08:33 09:13 14:13 14:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Blundeston, adj Stirrups Lane 05:57 06:59 07:17 07:53 08:33 09:13 14:13 14:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Hopton-on-Sea Bus Shelter 05:59 07:01 07:19 07:55 08:35 09:15 14:15 14:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Gorleston, adj Sidegate Road 06:01 07:03 07:21 07:57 08:37 09:17 14:17 14:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
James Paget Hospital Bus Shelter (Stand A) 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:08 07:26 08:02 08:42 09:22 14:22 14:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Gorleston, adj James Paget Hospital 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:08 07:26 08:02 08:42 09:22 14:22 14:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Gorleston, opp Gresham Close 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:09 07:27 08:03 08:43 09:23 14:23 14:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Gorleston, opp Wadham Road 05:37 06:07 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:10 07:28 08:04 08:44 09:24 14:24 14:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Gorleston, opp St Peters Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:11 07:29 08:05 08:45 09:25 14:25 14:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Gorleston, opp Falstoff Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:12 07:30 08:06 08:46 09:26 14:26 14:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Gorleston, adj Girton Road 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:12 07:30 08:06 08:46 09:26 14:26 14:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Gorleston, adj Gonville Road 05:40 06:10 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:13 07:31 08:07 08:47 09:27 14:27 14:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Gorleston, adj Magdalen Square 05:41 06:11 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:14 07:32 08:08 08:48 09:28 14:28 14:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Gorleston, adj Trinity Avenue 05:42 06:12 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:15 07:33 08:09 08:49 09:29 14:29 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Gorleston, opp St Hildas Crescent 05:42 06:12 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:15 07:33 08:10 08:50 09:30 14:30 15:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Gorleston, opp Magdalen Arms 05:43 06:13 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:34 08:11 08:51 09:31 14:31 15:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Gorleston, opp East Norfolk Sixth Form Centre 05:44 06:14 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:17 07:35 08:12 08:52 09:32 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Gorleston, opp Roslyn Road 05:45 06:15 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:36 08:13 08:53 09:33 14:33 15:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Gorleston Town Centre (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:37 08:14 08:54 09:34 14:34 15:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Gorleston, adj Cross Road 05:46 06:16 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:37 08:14 08:54 09:34 14:34 15:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Gorleston, adj School Lane 05:46 06:16 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:37 08:15 08:55 09:35 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34
Gorleston, adj Trafalgar Road 05:47 06:17 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:20 07:38 08:15 08:55 09:35 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Gorleston, adj Addison Road 05:48 06:18 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:21 07:39 08:16 08:56 09:36 14:36 15:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Gorleston, adj Alpha Road 05:49 06:19 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:22 07:40 08:18 08:58 09:38 14:38 15:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37
Great Yarmouth, adj Waveney Road 05:50 06:20 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:23 07:41 08:19 08:59 09:39 14:39 15:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38
Great Yarmouth, adj Rumbold Arms 05:51 06:21 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:24 07:42 08:20 09:00 09:40 14:40 15:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39
Great Yarmouth, adj Gordon Road 05:52 06:22 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:25 07:43 08:21 09:01 09:41 14:41 15:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40
Great Yarmouth, adj Anson Road 05:52 06:22 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:25 07:43 08:22 09:02 09:42 14:42 15:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40
Great Yarmouth, adj Station Road 05:53 06:23 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:26 07:44 08:23 09:03 09:43 14:43 15:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41
Great Yarmouth, adj Stonecutters Way 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:45 14:45 15:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42
Great Yarmouth, adj Fitzalan Close 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:46 14:46 15:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43
Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand D) 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:31 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:49 14:49 15:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:35 22:35
Acle, opp Kings Head 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:53 08:11 08:50 09:31 10:11 15:11 15:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:50 22:50
Norwich outside County Hall (Stop D) 06:35 07:05 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:37 09:07 09:48 10:28 15:28 16:06 17:36 17:58 18:28 18:58 20:05 23:05
Norwich Bus Station (Stand D) 06:40 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:45 09:15 09:53 10:33 15:33 16:11 17:41 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:10 23:10
Schooldays onlySchooldays only

Dereham - Swaffham - King's Lynn

Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:30 09:11 then every 30 minutes until 15:11 15:51 then every 30 minutes until 17:21 17:57 18:27 18:51 19:21 20:14 21:14 23:04
Dereham, opp Sandy Lane 07:24 07:54 08:31 09:12 15:12 15:52 17:22 17:58 18:28 18:52 19:22 20:15 21:15 23:05
Scarning, adj Chestnut Road 07:25 07:55 08:32 09:13 15:13 15:53 17:23 17:59 18:29 18:53 19:23 20:16 21:16 23:06
Scarning, opp Church 07:28 07:58 08:35 09:16 15:16 15:56 17:26 18:02 18:32 18:56 19:26 20:19 21:19 23:09
Wendling, adj Hulver Street 07:30 08:00 08:37 09:18 15:18 15:58 17:28 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:28 20:21 21:21 23:11
Wendling, opp Station Road 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:19 15:19 15:59 17:29 18:05 18:35 18:58 19:28 20:21 21:21 23:11
Little Fransham, opp Station Road 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:22 15:22 16:02 17:32 18:08 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:24 21:24 23:14
Necton, opp Dunham Turn 07:37 08:07 08:44 09:25 15:25 16:05 17:35 18:11 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:27 21:27 23:17
Swaffham, opp Brocks Road 07:44 08:14 08:51 09:32 15:32 16:12 17:42 18:18 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:34 21:34 23:24
Swaffham, opp Kings Arms 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:53 09:34 15:34 16:14 17:44 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:36 21:36 23:26
Narborough, opp Narford Road 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:05 09:45 15:45 16:25 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:45 21:45 23:35
East Winch, opp Carpenters Arms 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:10 09:50 15:50 16:30 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:50 21:50 23:40
East Winch, adj Church 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:11 09:51 15:51 16:31 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:51 21:51 23:41
Middleton, opp Church 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:15 09:55 15:55 16:35 18:05 18:39 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:54 21:54 23:44
King’s Lynn, o/s Tesco 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:21 10:01 16:01 16:41 18:11 18:45 19:15 19:37 20:07 21:00 22:00 23:50
King’s Lynn, adj Southgate Street 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:24 10:04 16:04 16:44 18:14 18:48 19:18 19:40 20:10 21:03 22:03 23:53
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:29 10:09 16:09 16:49 18:19 18:52 19:22 19:44 20:14 21:07 22:07 23:57

Norwich - Dereham

Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:00 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:10 then every 30 minutes until 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:30
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 06:42 07:17 07:48 08:28 09:03 09:32 14:32 15:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 22:32
New Costessey, opp Travel Inn 06:54 07:27 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:43 14:43 15:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:51 20:51 22:41
Easton, adj Bawburgh Road 06:56 07:29 08:03 08:43 09:18 09:46 14:46 15:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:53 20:53 22:43
Easton, opp Chez Denis 06:58 07:31 08:05 08:45 09:20 09:48 14:48 15:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:55 20:55 22:45
Hockering, adj Victoria 08:12 08:52 09:55 14:55 15:35 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:50
Eckling Grange, opp Windmill Avenue 07:15 07:44 08:19 08:59 09:33 10:02 15:02 15:42 17:12 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 20:06 21:06 22:56
Dereham, opp Union Drift 07:16 07:44 08:20 09:00 09:34 10:03 15:03 15:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:13 20:07 21:07 22:57
Dereham, adj Greenfields Road 07:16 07:45 08:21 09:01 09:35 10:04 15:04 15:44 17:14 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:14 20:08 21:08 22:58
Dereham, opp Sixth Form Centre 07:17 07:46 08:22 09:02 09:36 10:05 15:05 15:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:15 20:08 21:08 22:58
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:25 09:05 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:48 17:18 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:18 20:11 21:11 23:01
Schooldays only

Wisbech - Peterborough

Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:44 then every 30 minutes until 10:14 10:54 then every 30 minutes until 16:24 16:58 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:34 21:43
Wisbech, nr Oldfield Lane 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:46 10:16 10:56 16:26 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:36 21:45
Wisbech, nr Cromwell Retail Park 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:47 10:17 10:57 16:27 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:37 21:46
Guyhirn, nr Oak Tree Farm 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:57 10:27 11:07 16:37 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:46 21:55
Thorney Toll, opp Lindens Close 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:01 10:31 11:11 16:41 17:15 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:50 21:59
Thorney, adj Duke of Bedford Sch 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 10:37 11:17 16:47 17:21 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:56 22:05
Thorney, adj Park Gates 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:08 10:38 11:18 16:48 17:22 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:57 22:06
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 10) 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:28 10:58 11:38 17:08 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:18 20:15 22:24

King's Lynn - Wisbech

King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 05:34 then every 30 minutes until 07:34 08:05 then every 30 minutes until 09:35 10:15 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:00 20:20 21:10
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 05:35 07:35 08:06 09:36 10:16 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:01 20:21 21:11
King’s Lynn, opp Southgate Street 05:39 07:39 08:12 09:42 10:22 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:06 20:26 21:16
Tilney All Saints, adj Eau Brink Road 05:43 07:43 08:16 09:46 10:26 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:09 20:29 21:19
Tilney High End, opp School Road 05:46 07:46 08:19 09:49 10:29 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:12 20:32 21:22
Terrington St John, opp Kismet 05:51 07:51 08:24 09:54 10:34 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:16 20:36 21:26
Walpole Highway, adj Primary School 05:53 07:53 08:26 09:56 10:36 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:18 20:38 21:28
Walton Highway, opp The Highwayman 05:56 07:56 08:29 09:59 10:39 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:21 20:41 21:31
Wisbech, opp Waterlees Road 06:02 08:02 08:35 10:05 10:45 16:15 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:26 20:46 21:36
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:06 08:06 08:39 10:09 10:49 16:19 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:29 20:49 21:39

Norwich - Great Yarmouth - Lowestoft

Norwich Bus Station (Stand D) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:20
Norwich King Street (Stop C) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:49 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24
Acle, adj Kings Head 07:11 07:43 08:13 09:08 15:08 15:43 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:40 22:40 23:40
Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand C) 07:26 08:10 08:40 09:25 15:25 16:00 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 21:55 22:55 23:55
Great Yarmouth, adj Town Hall 07:31 08:17 08:47 09:32 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:46 23:56
Great Yarmouth, adj Southtown Road 07:32 08:17 08:47 09:32 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:47 23:57
Great Yarmouth, adj St Marys Lane 07:33 08:19 08:49 09:34 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:48 23:58
Great Yarmouth, opp Gordon Road 07:34 08:20 08:50 09:35 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 18:49 23:59
Great Yarmouth, opp Rumbold Arms 07:35 08:21 08:51 09:36 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:50 00:00
Great Yarmouth, opp Waveney Road 07:35 08:21 08:51 09:36 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:50 00:00
Gorleston, opp Alpha Road 07:36 08:23 08:53 09:38 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 18:51 00:01
Gorleston, adj Ferry Side 07:37 08:23 08:53 09:38 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 18:52 00:02
Gorleston, opp Addison Road 07:37 08:24 08:54 09:39 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 18:52 00:02
Gorleston, opp Trafalgar Road 07:38 08:25 08:55 09:40 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 18:53 00:03
Gorleston, opp School Lane 07:39 08:25 08:55 09:40 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 18:54 00:04
Gorleston, opp Cross Road 07:39 08:26 08:56 09:41 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 18:54 00:04
Gorleston Town Centre (S-bound) 07:40 08:27 08:57 09:42 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 18:55 00:05
Gorleston, adj Roslyn Road 07:40 08:27 08:57 09:42 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 18:55 00:05
Gorleston, adj East Norfolk Sixth Form Centre 07:41 08:28 08:58 09:43 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 18:56 00:05
Gorleston, adj Magdalen Arms 07:41 08:28 08:58 09:43 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 18:56 00:06
Gorleston, adj St Hildas Crescent 07:42 08:29 08:59 09:44 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 18:57 00:07
Gorleston, adj Worcester Way 07:43 08:30 09:00 09:45 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 18:58 00:07
Gorleston, opp Hertford Way 07:44 08:31 09:01 09:46 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 18:59 00:08
Gorleston, opp Gonville Road 07:44 08:31 09:01 09:46 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 18:59 00:08
Gorleston, opp Girton Road 07:45 08:32 09:02 09:47 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:00 00:09
Gorleston, adj Falstoff Avenue 07:46 08:33 09:03 09:48 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:01 00:10
Gorleston, adj St Peters Avenue 07:47 08:34 09:04 09:49 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:02 00:10
Gorleston, adj Wadham Road 07:48 08:35 09:05 09:50 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:03 00:11
Gorleston, adj Gresham Close 07:48 08:35 09:05 09:50 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:03 00:12
Gorleston, opp James Paget Hospital 07:50 08:37 09:07 09:52 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:05 00:13
James Paget Hospital Bus Shelter (Stand A) 07:52 08:39 09:09 09:54 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:07 00:15
Gorleston, adj Links Road 07:54 08:41 09:11 09:56 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:09
Gorleston, adj Masons Farm 07:55 08:42 09:12 09:57 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:10
Hopton-on-Sea Bus Shelter 07:57 08:44 09:14 09:59 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:12
Blundeston, opp Stirrups Lane 07:59 08:46 09:16 10:01 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:14
Corton, opp Rackhams Corner 07:59 08:46 09:16 10:01 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:14
Pleasurewood Hills, opp Blundeston Road 08:01 08:48 09:18 10:03 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:16
Pleasurewood Hills, adj Gunton Hall 08:01 08:48 09:18 10:03 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:16
Pleasurewood Hills, nr Tesco 08:03 08:50 09:20 10:05 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:18
Gunton, opp Foxburrow 08:05 08:52 09:22 10:07 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:20
Gunton, opp Hollingsworth Road 08:06 08:53 09:23 10:08 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:21
Gunton, adj St Peter's Avenue 08:06 08:53 09:23 10:08 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:21
Gunton, opp Denes High School 08:07 08:54 09:24 10:09 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:22
Gunton, adj Belle Vue Park 08:08 08:55 09:25 10:10 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:23
Lowestoft, opp St Margaret's Road 08:08 08:55 09:25 10:10 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:23
Lowestoft, o/s Manor Court 08:09 08:56 09:26 10:11 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:24
Lowestoft Bus Station (Stand 5) 08:12 08:59 09:29 10:14 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:27

Peterborough - Wisbech

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 10) 07:00 07:30 08:05 then every 30 minutes until 11:05 11:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:15 then every 30 minutes until 17:15 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 22:30
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 07:04 07:34 08:09 11:09 11:49 14:49 15:20 17:20 17:55 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 22:33
Thorney, opp Park Gates 07:21 07:51 08:26 11:26 12:06 15:06 15:37 17:37 18:12 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 22:49
Thorney, opp Duke of Bedford Sch 07:21 07:51 08:26 11:26 12:06 15:06 15:37 17:37 18:12 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 22:49
Thorney Toll, nr Lindens Close 07:27 07:57 08:32 11:32 12:12 15:12 15:43 17:43 18:18 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 22:55
Guyhirn, opp Oak Tree Farm 07:31 08:01 08:36 11:36 12:16 15:16 15:47 17:47 18:22 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 22:59
Wisbech, opp Cromwell Retail Park 07:41 08:11 08:46 11:46 12:26 15:26 15:58 17:58 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 23:08
Wisbech, opp Oldfield Lane 07:41 08:11 08:46 11:46 12:26 15:26 15:59 17:59 18:34 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 23:08
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:45 08:15 08:50 11:50 12:30 15:30 16:03 18:03 18:38 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 23:12

Wisbech - King's Lynn

Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:45 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 11:55 12:35 then every 30 minutes until 15:35 16:08 then every 30 minutes until 18:08 18:42 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 23:14
Wisbech, nr Waterlees Road 06:48 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:58 11:58 12:38 15:38 16:11 18:11 18:45 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 23:17
Walton Highway, nr The Highwayman 06:53 07:18 07:58 08:28 09:03 12:03 12:43 15:43 16:16 18:16 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 23:22
Walpole Highway, opp School Road 06:56 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:06 12:06 12:46 15:46 16:19 18:19 18:52 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 23:24
Terrington St John, adj Newcombe Close 06:59 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:09 12:09 12:49 15:49 16:22 18:22 18:55 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 23:27
Tilney High End, adj School Road 07:03 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:13 12:13 12:53 15:53 16:26 18:26 18:59 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 23:31
Tilney All Saints, opp Eau Brink Road 07:06 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:16 12:16 12:56 15:56 16:29 18:29 19:02 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 23:34
King’s Lynn, adj Southgate Street 07:11 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:21 12:21 13:01 16:01 16:34 18:34 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 23:38
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 07:16 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 12:26 13:06 16:06 16:39 18:39 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 23:42

King's Lynn - Swaffham - Dereham

King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:21 07:51 08:31 then every 30 minutes until 12:31 13:11 then every 30 minutes until 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 20:45
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:22 07:52 08:32 12:32 13:12 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 20:46
King’s Lynn, opp Southgate Street 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:28 07:58 08:38 12:38 13:18 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 20:52
King’s Lynn, opp Tesco 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:29 07:59 08:39 12:39 13:19 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53 20:53
Middleton, adj Church 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:35 08:05 08:45 12:45 13:25 16:25 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 20:59
East Winch, opp Church 05:46 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:09 08:49 12:49 13:29 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 21:03
East Winch, adj Carpenters Arms 05:46 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:09 08:49 12:49 13:29 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 21:03
Narborough, adj Narford Road 05:52 06:17 06:37 07:07 07:45 08:15 08:55 12:55 13:35 16:35 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 21:09
Swaffham, adj Kings Arms 06:00 06:25 06:46 07:16 07:54 08:24 09:04 13:04 13:44 16:44 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 21:18
Swaffham, adj Brocks Road 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:19 07:57 08:27 09:07 13:07 13:47 16:47 17:21 18:21 19:21 21:21
Necton, adj Dunham Turn 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:26 08:04 08:34 09:14 13:14 13:54 16:54 17:28 18:28 19:28 21:28
Little Fransham, adj Station Road 06:13 06:38 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:16 13:16 13:56 16:56 17:30 18:30 19:30 21:30
Wendling, adj Station Road 06:17 06:42 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:20 13:20 14:00 17:00 17:34 18:34 19:34 21:34
Wendling, opp Hulver Street 06:17 06:42 07:04 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:20 13:20 14:00 17:00 17:34 18:34 19:34 21:34
Scarning, adj Church 06:19 06:44 07:06 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:22 13:22 14:02 17:02 17:36 18:36 19:36 21:36
Scarning, opp Chestnut Road 06:23 06:48 07:10 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:26 13:26 14:06 17:06 17:40 18:40 19:40 21:40
Dereham, adj Sandy Lane 06:24 06:49 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:27 13:27 14:07 17:07 17:41 18:41 19:41 21:41
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:28 13:28 14:08 17:08 17:42 18:42 19:42 21:42

Dereham - Norwich

Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:33 then every 30 minutes until 13:33 14:13 14:43 then every 30 minutes until 17:13 17:47 18:47 19:47 21:44
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street 06:30 06:56 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:34 13:34 14:14 14:44 17:14 17:48 18:47 19:47 21:44
Dereham, adj Sixth Form Centre 06:32 06:57 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:35 13:35 14:15 14:45 17:15 17:49 18:49 19:49 21:46
Dereham, opp Greenfields Road 06:32 06:58 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:36 13:36 14:16 14:46 17:16 17:50 18:49 19:49 21:46
Dereham, adj Union Drift 06:33 06:59 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:37 13:37 14:17 14:47 17:17 17:51 18:50 19:50 21:47
Eckling Grange, adj Windmill Avenue 06:34 07:00 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:38 13:38 14:18 14:48 17:18 17:52 18:51 19:51 21:48
Eckling Grange, opp Paget Adams Drive 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:38 13:38 14:18 14:48 17:18 17:52 18:51 19:51 21:48
Hockering, opp Victoria 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:45 13:45 14:25 14:55 17:25 17:59 18:57 19:57
Easton, adj Chez Denis 06:48 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:52 13:52 14:32 15:02 17:32 18:06 19:03 20:03
Easton, opp Bawburgh Road 06:49 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:44 09:14 09:53 13:53 14:33 15:03 17:33 18:07 19:04 20:04
New Costessey, adj Travel Inn 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:48 09:18 09:56 13:56 14:36 15:07 17:37 18:09 19:06 20:06
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 07:03 07:32 08:06 08:20 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:07 14:07 14:47 15:21 17:51 18:20 19:17 20:17 22:09
Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 07:06 07:35 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:10 14:10 14:50 15:25 17:55 18:23 19:20 20:20 22:12
Schooldays only

More information