Bus Times

X2 - Oxford - Abingdon - Milton Park - Didcot - Wallingford

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Oxford - Abingdon - Milton Park - Didcot - Wallingford

Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 04:36 05:36 06:11 06:45 07:12 07:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:18 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:46 19:24 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H1) 04:40 05:40 06:15 06:50 07:18 07:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:25 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:52 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Oxford Police Station (Stop P1) 04:40 05:41 06:16 06:51 07:19 07:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:26 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:53 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Oxford, opp Whitehouse Road 04:41 05:42 06:17 06:52 07:20 07:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:27 17:18 17:37 18:17 18:54 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Oxford, opp Newton Road 04:42 05:42 06:17 06:52 07:21 07:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:28 17:19 17:38 18:18 18:54 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
New Hinksey, opp Lake Street 04:43 05:43 06:18 06:53 07:22 07:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:29 17:20 17:39 18:19 18:55 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
New Hinksey, opp Lincoln Road 04:43 05:44 06:19 06:54 07:23 07:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:30 17:21 17:40 18:20 18:56 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
New Hinksey, adj Chatham Road 04:44 05:44 06:19 06:54 07:23 07:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:30 17:22 17:40 18:20 18:56 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Oxford, o/s Canning Crescent 04:44 05:45 06:20 06:55 07:24 07:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:31 17:23 17:41 18:21 18:57 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Redbridge Park & Ride Redbridge Park and Ride (inside) 04:46 05:47 06:22 06:57 07:26 07:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:33 17:25 17:43 18:23 18:59 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Abingdon Lodge Hill (S-bound) 04:50 05:52 06:27 07:02 07:33 08:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:31 17:49 18:29 19:04 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Abingdon Peachcroft Roundabout (S-bound) 04:51 05:53 06:28 07:03 07:35 08:05 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:41 17:33 17:51 18:30 19:05 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Northcourt, opp South Avenue 04:52 05:54 06:29 07:04 07:36 08:06 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:42 17:34 17:52 18:31 19:06 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Abingdon, o/s Boundary House 04:53 05:55 06:31 07:06 07:38 08:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:44 17:36 17:54 18:32 19:07 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Abingdon, o/s Oxford Road Shops 04:55 05:58 06:34 07:09 07:41 08:11 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:47 17:39 17:57 18:35 19:09 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Our Ladys Abingdon (SW-bound) 04:55 05:59 06:36 07:11 07:42 08:12 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:48 17:41 17:58 18:36 19:10 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A10) 04:56 06:00 06:37 07:12 07:43 08:13 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:49 17:42 17:59 18:37 19:11 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A4) 04:58 06:02 06:40 07:15 07:46 08:16 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:52 17:45 18:02 18:39 19:13 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Abingdon, opp Conduit Road 05:00 06:04 06:43 07:18 07:49 08:19 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:56 17:49 18:06 18:42 19:15 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Abingdon, opp Victoria Road 05:01 06:05 06:44 07:19 07:50 08:20 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:57 17:50 18:07 18:43 19:16 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Caldecott, adj Ladygrove Paddock 05:02 06:06 06:45 07:20 07:52 08:22 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:21 16:59 17:52 18:08 18:44 19:17 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Caldecott, adj Saxton Road 05:04 06:08 06:48 07:23 07:55 08:25 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:53 16:24 17:02 17:55 18:11 18:46 19:19 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Caldecott, adj Morland Gardens 05:04 06:08 06:49 07:24 07:56 08:26 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:54 16:25 17:03 17:56 18:12 18:47 19:19 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Drayton, adj Abingdon Road 05:06 06:10 06:51 07:26 07:58 08:28 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:56 16:27 17:05 17:58 18:14 18:49 19:21 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Drayton, o/s The Green 05:08 06:12 06:53 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:58 16:29 17:07 18:00 18:16 18:51 19:23 19:59 20:29 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Drayton, adj East Way 05:08 06:12 06:53 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:58 16:29 17:07 18:00 18:16 18:51 19:23 19:59 20:29 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Drayton Haywards Road (main entrance) 05:09 06:13 06:54 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:59 16:30 17:08 18:01 18:17 18:52 19:24 20:00 20:30 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Drayton Steventon Road Bridge (S-bound) 05:09 06:13 06:55 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 16:00 16:31 17:09 18:02 18:18 18:53 19:25 20:01 20:31 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Steventon, opp Field Gardens 05:10 06:14 06:56 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:01 16:32 17:10 18:03 18:19 18:54 19:26 20:02 20:32 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Steventon, nr The Green 05:11 06:15 06:58 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:03 16:34 17:12 18:05 18:21 18:55 19:27 20:03 20:33 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Steventon, o/s The Cherry Tree PH 05:11 06:15 06:59 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:03 16:34 17:12 18:05 18:21 18:55 19:27 20:03 20:33 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Milton Heights Turn (opp) 05:13 06:18 07:02 07:37 08:11 08:42 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:06 16:37 17:15 18:08 18:24 18:57 19:29 20:05 20:35 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Milton Park A (Stop 1) 05:16 06:21 07:07 07:42 08:16 08:48 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:10 16:41 17:19 18:12 18:27 19:00 19:32 20:08 20:38 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Milton Park B (Stop 3) 05:16 06:21 07:07 07:42 08:16 08:48 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:10 16:41 17:19 18:12 18:27 19:00 19:32 20:08 20:38 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Milton Park C (Stop 5) 05:17 06:22 07:08 07:43 08:17 08:49 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:11 16:42 17:20 18:13 18:28 19:01 19:33 20:09 20:39 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Milton Park D (Stop 7) 05:17 06:23 07:09 07:44 08:18 08:50 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:39 16:12 16:43 17:21 18:14 18:29 19:01 19:33 20:09 20:39 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Milton Park H (Stop 15) 05:18 06:23 07:10 07:45 08:19 08:51 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:12 16:44 17:22 18:15 18:29 19:02 19:34 20:10 20:40 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Milton Park Sutton Courtenay Road Rdbt (S-bound) 05:19 06:24 07:10 07:45 08:19 08:51 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:40 16:13 16:44 17:22 18:15 18:30 19:03 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Didcot, opp Foxhall Manor Park 05:23 06:28 07:15 07:50 08:24 08:56 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:44 16:17 16:50 17:28 18:21 18:34 19:07 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Didcot, opp Lyndene Road 05:23 06:29 07:16 07:51 08:25 08:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:45 16:18 16:51 17:29 18:22 18:35 19:07 19:39 20:15 20:45 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Didcot Station Road (E-bound) 05:24 06:30 07:17 07:52 08:26 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:46 16:19 16:52 17:30 18:23 18:36 19:08 19:40 20:16 20:46 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R3) 05:26 06:32 07:19 07:54 08:28 09:00 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:48 16:21 16:54 17:32 18:25 18:38 19:10 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Didcot Sainsburys (Stop S3) 06:34 07:23 07:58 08:32 09:05 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:53 16:26 16:59 17:37 18:30 19:14 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Didcot Orchard Centre (S-bound) 06:37 07:26 08:01 08:35 09:08 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:56 16:29 17:02 17:40 18:33 19:17 19:48 20:23 20:53 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Didcot Aldi (E-bound) 06:38 07:27 08:02 08:36 09:09 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:58 16:31 17:03 17:41 18:34 19:18 19:49 20:24 20:54 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Didcot, o/s Tesco 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:01 16:34
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Church Lane 06:45 07:36 08:11 08:45 09:18 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:40 17:12 17:50 18:41 19:25 19:56 20:31 21:01 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Greenmere 06:46 07:37 08:12 08:46 09:19 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:51 18:42 19:26 19:57 20:32 21:02 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Bell Lane 06:46 07:37 08:12 08:46 09:19 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:51 18:42 19:26 19:57 20:32 21:02 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Slade End 06:46 07:38 08:14 08:47 09:20 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:28 16:08 16:42 17:13 17:52 18:43 19:27 19:58 20:33 21:03 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Wallingford Wantage Road (o/s 102) 08:15 09:21 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:43 17:53 18:44 19:28 19:59 20:34 21:04 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:27
Wallingford, opp Queens Avenue 08:16 09:22 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:44 17:54 18:45 19:29 20:00 20:35 21:05 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:28
Wallingford, adj Sinodun Road 08:16 09:22 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:44 17:54 18:45 19:29 20:00 20:35 21:05 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:28
Wallingford, opp Fir Tree Avenue 08:17 09:23 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:46 17:55 18:46 19:30 20:01 20:36 21:06 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:29
Wallingford, opp Charter Way 08:18 09:24 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:48 17:57 18:48 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:07 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:30
Wallingford, adj Moses Winter Way 06:48 07:40 08:49 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:10 17:15
Cholsey & Wallingford Railway Station (opp) 06:49 07:41 08:50 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:11 17:16
Wallingford St Johns Road (o/s 14) 06:52 07:44 08:52 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:14 17:19
Wallingford Market Place (Stop C) 06:55 07:47 08:20 08:55 09:27 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:18 16:51 17:23 18:00 18:51 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:10 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:32
Cholsey & Wallingford Railway Station (o/s) 08:29 18:55 19:39 20:44 21:14 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:35
Didcot, opp Melton Drive 18:41
Didcot Haydon Road (Stop H1) 18:42
Didcot Broadway (Stop B1) 18:43
Didcot Orchard Centre (N-bound) 18:45

Wallingford - Didcot - Milton Park - Abingdon - Oxford

Cholsey & Wallingford Railway Station (opp) 04:58 05:41 06:06 06:26 08:35 09:08 19:03 22:09 22:59
Wallingford St Johns Road (o/s 14) 05:00 05:43 06:08 06:28 08:37 09:10 19:05 22:11 23:01
Wallingford Market Place (Stop C) 05:02 05:45 06:10 06:30 07:00 07:53 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:23 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:07 20:13 22:13 23:03
Wallingford, adj Charter Way 05:04 05:47 06:12 06:32 07:03 07:56 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:26 17:38 19:10 20:15 22:15 23:05
Wallingford, adj Fir Tree Avenue 05:05 05:48 06:13 06:33 07:04 07:57 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:27 17:39 19:11 20:16 22:16 23:06
Wallingford, opp Sinodun Road 05:06 05:49 06:14 06:34 07:05 07:58 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:28 17:40 19:12 20:17 22:17 23:07
Wallingford, adj Queens Avenue 05:07 05:50 06:15 06:35 07:06 07:59 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:29 17:41 19:13 20:18 22:18 23:08
Wallingford Wantage Road (o/s 113) 05:07 05:50 06:15 06:35 07:06 07:59 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:29 17:41 19:13 20:18 22:18 23:08
Cholsey & Wallingford Railway Station (o/s) 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:09 18:09
Wallingford, opp Moses Winter Way 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:09 18:09
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Slade End 05:08 05:51 06:16 06:36 07:07 08:00 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:13 17:42 18:12 19:14 20:19 22:19 23:09
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Bell Lane 05:09 05:52 06:17 06:37 07:08 08:02 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:32 17:15 17:43 18:13 19:15 20:20 22:20 23:10
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Greenmere 05:10 05:53 06:18 06:38 07:09 08:03 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:33 17:16 17:44 18:14 19:16 20:21 22:21 23:11
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Church Lane 05:10 05:53 06:18 06:38 07:09 08:03 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:33 17:16 17:44 18:14 19:16 20:21 22:21 23:11
Didcot, o/s Tesco 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:00 16:40
Didcot Aldi (W-bound) 05:17 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:17 08:11 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:03 16:43 17:27 17:52 18:21 19:23 20:28 22:28 23:18
Didcot Orchard Centre (N-bound) 05:19 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:20 08:14 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:09 16:49 17:30 17:55 18:23 18:50 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:20
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R1) 05:22 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:25 08:18 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:14 16:54 17:35 17:59 18:27 18:54 19:29 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:23
Didcot Station Road (W-bound) 05:23 06:32 07:27 08:23 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:18 16:58 17:40 18:04 18:31 18:57 19:31 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24
Didcot, adj Lyndene Road 05:23 06:32 07:27 08:23 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:19 16:59 17:41 18:05 18:32 18:57 19:31 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:25
Didcot, o/s Foxhall Manor Park 05:24 06:33 07:28 08:24 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:20 17:00 17:41 18:05 18:32 18:58 19:32 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Milton Park H (Stop 16) 05:28 06:37 07:32 08:28 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:25 17:05 17:46 18:10 18:37 19:02 19:36 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29
Milton Park D (Stop 8) 05:28 06:37 07:32 08:28 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:54 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:10 18:37 19:02 19:36 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29
Milton Park C (Stop 6) 05:29 06:38 07:33 08:29 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:11 18:38 19:03 19:37 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Milton Park B (Stop 4) 05:29 06:39 07:34 08:30 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:12 18:39 19:04 19:38 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Milton Park A (Stop 2) 05:30 06:40 07:36 08:31 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 16:29 17:09 17:50 18:13 18:40 19:05 19:39 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:31
Milton Heights Turn (adj) 05:32 06:42 07:39 08:34 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:01 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:16 18:43 19:07 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:33
Steventon, opp The Cherry Tree PH 05:34 06:45 07:42 08:37 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:05 16:37 17:17 17:56 18:19 18:46 19:10 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:35
Steventon, o/s The Green 05:35 06:46 07:44 08:39 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:39 17:19 17:58 18:20 18:47 19:11 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:36
Steventon, adj Field Gardens 05:35 06:46 07:44 08:39 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:39 17:19 17:58 18:20 18:47 19:11 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:36
Drayton Steventon Road Bridge (N-bound) 05:36 06:47 07:46 08:41 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:09 16:41 17:21 18:00 18:22 18:49 19:12 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:37
Drayton, opp Haywards Road 05:37 06:48 07:47 08:42 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:42 17:22 18:01 18:23 18:50 19:13 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:38
Drayton, opp East Way 05:38 06:49 07:48 08:43 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:11 16:43 17:23 18:02 18:24 18:51 19:14 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:39
Drayton, opp The Green 05:39 06:50 07:49 08:44 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:12 16:44 17:24 18:03 18:25 18:52 19:15 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Drayton, opp Abingdon Road 05:39 06:51 07:50 08:45 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:13 16:45 17:25 18:04 18:26 18:52 19:15 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Caldecott, opp Morland Gardens 05:41 06:53 07:54 08:47 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:15 16:47 17:27 18:06 18:28 18:54 19:17 19:51 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:42
Caldecott, opp Saxton Road 05:42 06:55 07:56 08:49 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:17 16:49 17:29 18:08 18:30 18:56 19:18 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Caldecott, opp Ladygrove Paddock 05:43 06:56 07:59 08:51 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:19 16:51 17:31 18:10 18:32 18:57 19:19 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Abingdon, adj Victoria Road 05:44 06:58 08:03 08:53 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:22 16:54 17:34 18:12 18:34 18:59 19:21 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Abingdon, adj Conduit Road 05:45 06:59 08:05 08:55 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:23 16:55 17:35 18:14 18:36 18:59 19:21 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Abingdon, o/s Coxeters 05:45 07:00 08:07 08:56 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:24 16:56 17:36 18:15 18:37 19:00 19:22 19:56 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:47
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A2) 05:46 07:01 08:09 08:57 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:26 16:58 17:38 18:16 18:38 19:01 19:23 19:57 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:48
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A11) 05:46 07:04 08:15 09:01 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:29 17:01 17:41 18:19 18:41 19:04 19:26 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Our Ladys Abingdon (NE-bound) 05:47 07:04 08:16 09:02 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:29 17:02 17:42 18:20 18:42 19:04 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Abingdon, opp Oxford Road Shops 05:48 07:05 08:17 09:03 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:30 17:03 17:43 18:21 18:43 19:05 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Abingdon, opp Boundary House 05:49 07:07 08:19 09:04 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:32 17:04 17:44 18:22 18:44 19:07 19:29 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Northcourt, adj South Avenue 05:50 07:07 08:20 09:05 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:32 17:05 17:45 18:23 18:45 19:07 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Abingdon Peachcroft Roundabout (N-bound) 05:51 07:09 08:22 09:07 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:34 17:07 17:47 18:25 18:47 19:09 19:31 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Abingdon Lodge Hill (N-bound) 05:51 07:10 08:23 09:08 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:35 17:08 17:48 18:26 18:48 19:10 19:32 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Redbridge Park & Ride Redbridge Park and Ride (inside) 05:57 07:19 08:30 09:14 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:41 17:14 17:54 18:32 18:54 19:16 19:38 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Oxford, opp Canning Crescent 05:57 07:20 08:31 09:15 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:42 17:15 17:55 18:33 18:55 19:17 19:39 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
New Hinksey, opp Chatham Road 05:58 07:20 08:31 09:15 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:42 17:15 17:55 18:33 18:55 19:17 19:39 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
New Hinksey, adj Lincoln Road 05:59 07:21 08:32 09:16 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:43 17:16 17:56 18:34 18:56 19:18 19:40 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
New Hinksey, adj Lake Street 06:00 07:23 08:34 09:18 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:44 17:17 17:57 18:35 18:57 19:19 19:41 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Oxford, adj Newton Road 06:00 07:23 08:34 09:18 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:45 17:18 17:58 18:36 18:58 19:20 19:42 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Oxford, adj Whitehouse Road 06:01 07:24 08:35 09:19 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:45 17:18 17:58 18:36 18:58 19:20 19:42 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Oxford Police Station (Stop P2) 06:02 07:25 08:36 09:20 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:47 17:20 18:00 18:38 19:00 19:22 19:44 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G2) 06:03 07:27 08:38 09:22 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:48 17:21 18:01 18:39 19:01 19:23 19:45 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K3) 06:06 07:30 08:41 09:25 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:51 17:24 18:04 18:42 19:04 19:26 19:48 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21

More information