X64 - Birmingham - Peddimore
A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands
- Timetable
- Map
Birmingham - Peddimore
Birmingham Dale End (Stop PQ10) | 17:12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:05 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 19:50 | |
Aston University Ryder St | 04:05 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 19:50 |
Aston University (Stop CR2) | 04:07 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 19:52 |
Aston University, before Bagot St | 04:08 | 06:33 | 07:03 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 19:53 |
Aston, adj Dartmouth Circus | 04:09 | 06:34 | 07:04 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 19:54 |
Aston, opposite Radio House | 04:10 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 19:55 |
Aston, after Park Rd | 04:10 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 19:55 |
Aston, after Portland St | 04:11 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 19:56 |
Aston, opp Sandy Lane | 04:12 | 06:37 | 07:07 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 19:57 |
Aston Station (near) | 04:12 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 19:57 |
Aston, before Waterworks St | 04:13 | 06:39 | 07:09 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 19:58 |
Salford Bridge Salford Stadium (adjacent) | 04:14 | 06:40 | 07:10 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 19:59 |
Salford Bridge, after Salford Circus | 04:15 | 06:41 | 07:11 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 20:00 |
Gravelly Hill, adj The Mount | 04:16 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 20:01 |
Gravelly Hill, adj Hillaries Rd | 04:17 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 17:21 | 17:41 | 20:02 |
Gravelly Hill Hunton Hill (adjacent) | 04:17 | 06:43 | 07:13 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 20:02 |
Gravelly Hill, opposite St Mary & St John Church | 04:18 | 06:44 | 07:14 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 20:03 |
Erdington Fentham Rd (adjacent) | 04:18 | 06:44 | 07:14 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 20:03 |
Erdington Six Ways (Stop EJ) | 04:20 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 20:05 |
Erdington, adj Trafalgar Rd | 04:20 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 20:05 |
Erdington, opp Jaffray Crescent | 04:21 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 20:06 |
Erdington, adj Rookery Park | 04:21 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 20:06 |
Erdington, adj Spring Lane | 04:22 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 20:07 |
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Tolworth Hall Rd | 04:23 | 06:49 | 07:19 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 20:08 |
Fort Shopping Centre, after Kingsbury Rd | 04:24 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 20:09 |
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Spitfire Road | 04:24 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 20:09 |
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Wingfoot Way | 04:26 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 20:11 |
Fort Shopping Centre (adj) | 04:29 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 20:14 |
Bromford, before Dunlop Way | 04:30 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 20:15 |
Bromford, opposite Fort Industrial Estate | 04:31 | 06:57 | 07:27 | 17:38 | 17:58 | 20:16 |
Tyburn, opp Avery Croft | 04:32 | 06:58 | 07:28 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 20:17 |
Castle Vale, opp Dixon Close | 04:32 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 20:17 |
Castle Vale, adj Rhoose Croft | 04:33 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 20:18 |
Castle Vale, adj St Athan Croft | 04:34 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 20:19 |
Castle Vale, adj Rawlins Croft | 04:34 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 20:19 |
Castle Vale, adj Davenport Drive | 04:35 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 20:20 |
Castle Vale, opp Squadron Close | 04:36 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 20:21 |
Castle Bromwich, opp Severn Trent Water Works | 04:36 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 20:21 |
Minworth, before Water Orton Lane | 04:37 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 20:22 |
Minworth Hall Farm (opp) | 04:38 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 20:23 |
Minworth Green (adj) | 04:39 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 20:24 |
Minworth Island (before) | 04:39 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 20:24 |
Minworth Peddimore Lane (near) | 04:42 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 20:27 |
Minworth, opp Amazon Warehouse | 04:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 20:30 |
Peddimore - Birmingham
Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 25 April 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Possibly similar services
National Express West Midlands
- Website
- nxbus.co.uk/west-midlands
- @nxwestmidlands
Contactless payment , cash or Exact Cash Fare accepted
Get around for £2 – single fares are capped at £2 on this service