Old Market Temple Way (M2)
On Temple Way
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- bstgwpj
- 0100BRP90325
8 | Temple Meads | 21:55 |
8 | Temple Meads | 22:15 |
72 | Frenchay | 22:33 |
8 | Temple Meads | 22:50 |
8 | Temple Meads | 23:20 |
72 | Frenchay | 23:33 |
Friday 29 March
8 | Temple Meads | 07:03 |
8 | Temple Meads | 07:33 |
8 | Temple Meads | 08:03 |
8 | Temple Meads | 08:33 |
Bus services
- 8 Temple Meads Station - Temple Meads Station First Bristol, Bath & the West
- 9 Portway P&R - Bristol City Centre - Brislington P&R Stagecoach West
- 72 Temple Meads Stn or Temple Meads Station - UWE Frenchay Campus First Bristol, Bath & the West
- N2 Bristol City Centre - Bedminster - Knowle - Hengrove - Stockwood - Brislington - Bristol City Centre Transpora Bus