Launceston Pennygillam (NE-bound)
On Western Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- cordtwgt
- 0800COA10608
12 | Newport | 08:54 |
12 | Newport | 10:54 |
12 | Newport | 12:54 |
12 | Newport | 14:54 |
12 | Newport | 16:54 |
12 | Newport | 18:54 |
12 | Westgate Street | 21:54 |
Saturday 30 March
12 | Westgate Street | 06:12 |
12 | Westgate Street | 07:19 |
306 | Westgate Street | 08:18 |
Bus services
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 78 Liskeard - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 78A Liskeard - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 85 Barnstaple - Bideford, Holsworthy, Launceston - Holsworthy - Bideford, Holsworthy, Launceston - Tavistock Stagecoach South West
- 97 Go Cornwall Bus Launceston - Camelford Go Cornwall Bus
- 117 Tavistock - Lifton - Launceston - Tavistock Tavistock Community Transport
- 176 Launceston - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 177 Holsworthy - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 178 Launceston - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 220 Crackington Haven - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 223 Launceston - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 306 Okehampton - Lifton - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 371 Warbstow Cross - North Tamerton - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 425 Launceston - Lewannick - Altarnun - Polyphant - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 426 Launceston - North Petherwin - Egloskerry - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus