Wearde Beatrice Avenue (NW-bound)
On Beatrice Avenue
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- cordwtwa
- 0800COB20099
Sunday 28 April
2 | Mount Batten | 19:32 |
2 | Mount Batten | 20:32 |
2 | Mount Batten | 21:32 |
2 | Mount Batten | 22:32 |
2 | Pomphlett | 23:31 |
Monday 29 April
2 | Mount Batten | 06:00 |
2 | Mount Batten | 07:02 |
2 | Mount Batten | 07:37 |
2 | Mount Batten | 08:07 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:12 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12D Plymouth - Saltash - St Mellion - Callington - Stoke Climsland - Launceston - Whitstone - Bude Go Cornwall Bus