Truro Victoria Square (W-bound)
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- corawmtw
- 0800COC30017
Monday 29 April
85 |
St Newlyn East
5008 - WA70 DZH
|
06:31 |
85 |
Newquay
502 - WF63 LZB
|
06:56 |
40 | Redruth | 07:42 |
85 | Threemilestone | 07:46 |
85 | Shortlanesend | 07:51 |
85 | Newquay | 08:21 |
40 | Redruth | 08:42 |
484 | Malpas Road Estate | 08:43 |
85 | Allet | 08:51 |
304 | Porthtowan | 09:07 |
Bus services
- 36 Truro Railway Station - RNAS Culdrose Go Cornwall Bus
- 40 Redruth - Redruth Go Cornwall Bus
- 85 Newquay - Crantock - Holywell Bay - St Newlyn East - Shortlanesend - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 220 Penwithick - Nanpean - St Stephen - Grampond Road - Truro - Treliske - Truro First Kernow
- 304 Porthtowan - Mount Hawke - Blackwater - Truro Hopleys Coaches
- 484 Truro - Kenwyn - Truro - Malpas Road Estate Travel Cornwall
- 485 Malpas Road Est - Truro Travel Cornwall
- 494 Truro - Treliske Hospital - Truro Travel Cornwall
- 496 Truro - Malpas Travel Cornwall
- 890 Launceston - Bodmin - Summercourt - Brighton Cross - Victoria Cormwall Services First Kernow
- PR1 Langarth Park P+R - Tregurra P+R First Kernow
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T3 Newquay - Carbis Bay, Camborne, Redruth, Truro - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- U1 The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1A The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1E The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow