Skip to main content
bustimes.org
Map
Search
Home
South West England
Cornwall
Tregew
Tregew Penryn Turn (N-bound)
On St Peter's Road
Buses point north ↑
Map
Street View
corawawj
0800COC30305
Wednesday 8 May
69
Falmouth
14:11
66
Penryn
14:18
69
Mylor Bridge
15:01
69
Mylor Bridge
15:55
69
Mylor Bridge
17:01
660
Tremough
17:22
69
Mylor Bridge
18:01
Thursday 9 May
69
Falmouth
06:56
660
Gloweth
07:57
69
Falmouth
08:01
Later ↓
↑ Now
Bus services
66
Penryn - Truro
Travel Cornwall
69
Falmouth - Penryn - Flushing - Mylor Bridge
OTS
660
Brill Hillcrest - Mawnan Smith - Mabe Burnthouse - Penryn Campus - Mylor Bridge - Truro
First Kernow
Nearby stops
Map
opp Penryn Turn ↙
66
69
660