Quintrell Downs North Way (N-bound)
On North Way
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- cordagwm
- 0800COC30913
21 | Newquay | 06:40 |
DC09 | Stoke Climsland | 06:45 |
T3 | Newquay | 07:54 |
21 | Newquay | 07:59 |
93 | Newquay | 08:12 |
T3 | Newquay | 09:19 |
21 | Newquay | 09:25 |
T3 | Newquay | 09:59 |
21 | Newquay | 10:21 |
T3 | Newquay | 10:59 |
21 | Newquay | 11:21 |
T3 | Newquay | 11:59 |
Bus services
- 21 Newquay - Indian Queens - Fraddon - St Dennis - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 91 Newquay - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 93 Newquay - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- DC09 St Minver - Duchy College First Kernow
- ST03 Newquay - St Austell First Kernow
- T3 Newquay - Carbis Bay, Camborne, Redruth, Truro - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow