St Blazey Gate Landreath Steps (SW-bound)
On Rose Hill Road
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- cordmdjp
- 0800COC31220
24 | Heligan Gardens | 16:56 |
24 | St Austell | 18:22 |
Saturday 30 March
24 | Heligan Gardens | 07:56 |
24 | Heligan Gardens | 08:56 |
24 | Heligan Gardens | 09:56 |
28 | St Austell | 10:09 |
24 | Heligan Gardens | 10:56 |
24 | Heligan Gardens | 11:56 |
24 | Heligan Gardens | 12:56 |
28 | St Austell | 13:09 |
Bus services
- 24 24x St Austell - Par - Fowey - St Austell - Mevagissey First Kernow, Go Cornwall Bus
- 28 Lostwithiel - Luxulyan - St Blazey - St Austell Travel Cornwall
- 271 272 273 274 Callington New Road - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall