Newquay Crantock Street (E-bound)
On Crantock Street
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- coratwpt
- 0800COC31506
U1E | Bus Station | 22:14 |
21 |
Bus Station
2430 - WA70 EBX
|
22:16 |
94 |
Bus Station
464 - LX06 EZR
|
22:41 |
21 | Bus Station | 23:18 |
93 | Bus Station | 23:31 |
Friday 3 May
21 | Bus Station | 00:16 |
88 | Bus Station | 06:15 |
21 | Bus Station | 06:51 |
92 | Bus Station | 07:22 |
85 | Bus Station | 07:27 |
Bus services
- 21 Newquay - Indian Queens - Fraddon - St Dennis - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 25 Fowey - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 56 Newquay - Watergate Bay - Constantine - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 58 Newquay - Pentire Head - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 59 Newquay - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 85 Newquay - Crantock - Holywell Bay - St Newlyn East - Shortlanesend - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 88 Redruth - Blackwater - Goonhavern - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 91 Newquay - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 92 Wadebridge - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 92S Blackcross - Tretherras School Go Cornwall Bus
- 93 Newquay - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 94 Newquay - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 185 Newquay - St Eval - St Columb Major - Victoria - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 850 Newquay - Treloggan - Goonhavern - Perranporth - Truro First Kernow
- ATLA Padstow - Newquay - Quimtrell Downs First Kernow
- ST03 Newquay - St Austell First Kernow
- T3 Newquay - Carbis Bay, Camborne, Redruth, Truro - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- U1 The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1A The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1E The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow