Newquay Porth Four Turns (E-bound)
On A3058
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- corawpjw
- 0800COC31528
92 | Wadebridge | 06:13 |
T3 | Truro | 06:38 |
56 | Padstow | 06:38 |
21 | St Austell | 07:01 |
92 | St Columb Major | 07:23 |
T3 | Truro | 07:31 |
185 | Bodmin | 07:47 |
21 | St Austell | 08:04 |
59 | St Mawgan Camp | 08:09 |
85 | Bus Station | 08:12 |
88 | Bus Station | 08:14 |
T3 | Truro | 08:40 |
Bus services
- 21 Newquay - Indian Queens - Fraddon - St Dennis - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 56 Newquay - Watergate Bay - Constantine - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 59 Newquay - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 85 Newquay - Crantock - Holywell Bay - St Newlyn East - Shortlanesend - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 88 Redruth - Blackwater - Goonhavern - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 91 Newquay - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 92 Wadebridge - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 94 Newquay - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 185 Newquay - St Eval - St Columb Major - Victoria - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- ATLA Padstow - Newquay - Quimtrell Downs First Kernow
- ST03 Newquay - St Austell First Kernow
- T3 Newquay - Carbis Bay, Camborne, Redruth, Truro - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow