Long Rock Morrisons (W-bound)
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- coragamj
- 0800COD40533
T1 | Penzance | 08:35 |
U4 | Penzance | 09:01 |
17 | Lower Boscaswell | 09:38 |
T1 | Penzance | 09:50 |
U4 | Penzance | 10:03 |
LAND | Penzance | 10:34 |
17 | Lower Boscaswell | 10:38 |
T1 | Penzance | 10:50 |
U4 | Penzance | 11:07 |
17 | Lower Boscaswell | 11:38 |
T1 | Penzance | 11:50 |
U4 | Penzance | 12:07 |
Bus services
- 8 Long Rock - Treneere - Drift - St Buryan - St Just Go Cornwall Bus
- 15 Hayle - St Erth - Penzance Go Cornwall Bus
- 17 17a St Ives - Penzance - St Just First Kernow
- 39A Camborne - Leedstown - Goldsithney - Penzance Go Cornwall Bus
- 390 Camborne - Connor Downs - Hayle - Leedstown - Goldsithney - Penwith First Kernow
- CPR1 Pendeen - Cornwall College First Kernow
- LAND Penzance - Penzance - St Ives - St Just - Sennan - Land's End - Pothcurno -Newlyn - Sennen Cove First Kernow
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T1E Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus
- U4 The Moor - Penzance Bus Station First Kernow
- U4X Helston Tesco - Penwith College First Kernow