Tencreek Waylands (E-bound)
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- cordptmd
- 0800COD40718
Thursday 25 April
481 | Looe | 12:32 |
73 | Liskeard | 13:01 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 13:49 |
73A | Liskeard | 14:13 |
73 | Liskeard | 15:01 |
481 | Looe | 15:02 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 15:49 |
73A | Liskeard | 16:13 |
481 | Looe | 17:02 |
73 | Liskeard | 17:09 |
172 | Torpoint | 17:37 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 17:55 |
Bus services
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73 Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73A Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 172 Crafthole - Seaton - Looe - Polperro - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- 481 Polruan - Lansallos - Looe Travel Cornwall
- 482 Polruan - Pelynt - Lostwithiel - Bodmin Travel Cornwall