West Looe Tregarrick Court (SW-bound)
On Polperro Road
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- cordpwgp
- 0800COD40720
73 | Liskeard | 07:46 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:11 |
73 | Liskeard | 09:06 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:52 |
482 | Bodmin | 10:12 |
73A | Liskeard | 10:15 |
73 | Liskeard | 11:03 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 11:52 |
73A | Liskeard | 12:15 |
73 | Liskeard | 13:03 |
482 | Polruan | 13:50 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 13:52 |
Bus services
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73 Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73A Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 172 Crafthole - Seaton - Looe - Polperro - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- 482 Polruan - Pelynt - Lostwithiel - Bodmin Travel Cornwall