Roseworthy Merry Meeting Turn (E-bound)
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- corajdgp
- 0800COD40890
T1 | Truro | 08:20 |
T1 | Truro | 09:20 |
T2 | Truro | 10:14 |
T1 | Truro | 10:44 |
T2 | Truro | 11:14 |
T1 | Truro | 11:44 |
T2 | Truro | 12:14 |
T1 | Truro | 12:44 |
T2 | Truro | 13:14 |
T1 | Truro | 13:44 |
T2 | Truro | 14:14 |
T1 | Truro | 14:44 |
Bus services
- 200 Penzance Bus Station - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 390 Camborne - Connor Downs - Hayle - Leedstown - Goldsithney - Penwith First Kernow
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T1E Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus
- T3 Newquay - Carbis Bay, Camborne, Redruth, Truro - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow