Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound)
On Wolseley Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plyajpm
- 1180PLA10022
Wednesday 24 April
21A | Barne Barton | 16:03 |
10 | Polperro | 16:04 |
50 | Derriford | 16:14 |
2 | Saltash | 16:16 |
21 | Barne Barton | 16:17 |
21A | Barne Barton | 16:27 |
2A | Saltash | 16:31 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 16:31 |
12 | Bude | 16:34 |
21 | Barne Barton | 16:37 |
50 | Derriford | 16:44 |
21A | Barne Barton | 16:47 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 107 Milehouse - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 112 SERVICE Devonport - Weston Mill - Ernesettle - Whitleigh - Notre Dame School Bus Plymouth Citybus
- 118 SERVICE Milehouse - St Budeaux - West Park - Brake Farm - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West