Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound)
On Wolseley Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plyagmp
- 1180PLA10023
12 | Launceston | 05:12 |
50 | Derriford | 05:25 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 05:43 |
21A | Barne Barton | 06:12 |
21A | Barne Barton | 06:12 |
12 | Launceston | 06:12 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:13 |
50 | Derriford | 06:25 |
21 | Barne Barton | 06:42 |
21 | Barne Barton | 06:42 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:43 |
50 | Derriford | 06:57 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 107 Milehouse - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 118 SERVICE Milehouse - St Budeaux - West Park - Brake Farm - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus