Camels Head (SE-bound)
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- plyamja
- 1180PLA10039
Saturday 27 April
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 18:19 |
51 | Derriford | 18:37 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 18:44 |
12A | Plymouth City Centre | 18:44 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 19:07 |
51 | Derriford | 19:07 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 19:09 |
11 | Plymouth City Centre | 19:30 |
51 | Derriford | 19:37 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 19:47 |
51 | Derriford | 20:07 |
12 | Plymouth City Centre | 20:09 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Pomphlett Wakehams Quarry Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltsh - Landrake - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltsh - Liskeard - Bodmin - Wadebridge - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 107 Milehouse - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 112 SERVICE Devonport - Weston Mill - Ernesettle - Whitleigh - Notre Dame School Bus Plymouth Citybus
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West