Ford Queens House (E-bound)
On Wolseley Road
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- plydapw
- 1180PLA10044
Sunday 28 April
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:38 |
11 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:49 |
2A | Plymouth City Centre | 09:50 |
51 | Derriford | 09:59 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:13 |
16 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:16 |
2 | Mount Batten | 10:21 |
12 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:21 |
51 | Derriford | 10:29 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:43 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:49 |
2A | Plymouth City Centre | 10:50 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 107 Milehouse - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus