Derriford Marjon (SE-bound)
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- plyjgwp
- 1180PLA10370
Saturday 27 April
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 23:32 |
Sunday 28 April
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 07:35 |
42C | Plymouth City Centre | 07:58 |
1 | Plymouth | 08:32 |
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 08:35 |
42C | Plymouth City Centre | 08:53 |
42 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:26 |
1 | Plymouth | 09:33 |
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 10:08 |
42C | Plymouth City Centre | 10:23 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 34 City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus