Cattedown Astor Fields (W-bound)
On Embankment Road
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- plygwja
- 1180PLA11471
21 |
Barne Barton
553 - WA17 FSY
|
11:12 |
50 |
Derriford
4009 - LX57 CKA
|
11:12 |
50 | Derriford | 11:12 |
5 |
Plymouth City Centre
165 - YX56 HVJ
|
11:12 |
1A |
Southway
19003 - MX06 XAB
|
11:18 |
2 |
St Stephens
37138 - YY14 WGU
|
11:18 |
4B |
Plymouth City Centre
48015 - YJ15 ACO
|
11:19 |
FAL |
Plymouth City Centre
54322 - YY65 VXX
|
11:20 |
200 | Plymouth City Centre | 11:21 |
21A |
Barne Barton
560 - WA17 FTT
|
11:22 |
5A | Plymouth City Centre | 11:27 |
GOLD |
Plymouth City Centre
15860 - WA62 AKU
|
11:29 |
Bus services
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 2 St Stephens Long Park Road School - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 3 Plymouth - Kingsbridge Stagecoach South West
- 4 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 4A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Ashery Drive Green Stagecoach South West
- 4B Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Brookwood Road Stagecoach South West
- 4C Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 5 City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 5A City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 49 Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Heybrook Bay - Plymstock - Plymouth City Centre Tally Ho!
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 91 Totnes - Ermington - Plymstock - Plymouth Country Bus (Newton Abbot)
- 94 Plymouth - Pymstock - Newton Ferrers - Noss Mayo Tally Ho!
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West
- 806 Devonport - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- FAL Falcon Plymouth - Bristol Stagecoach South West
- GOLD Paignton - Plymouth via Totnes & Ivybridge Stagecoach South West