Crownhill Widey Lane (W-bound)
On Fort Austin Avenue
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- plygtgp
- 1180PLB11567
28 | Milehouse | 23:51 |
28 | Milehouse | 23:51 |
Friday 3 May
28 | Crownhill High Level | 06:04 |
DY1 | Camel’s Head | 06:42 |
28 | Derriford | 07:08 |
DY1 | Camel’s Head | 07:17 |
DY1 | Camel’s Head | 07:47 |
28 | Derriford | 08:13 |
28 | Southway | 09:08 |
28 | Southway | 10:03 |
Bus services
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West