Hartley St Erth Road (NE-bound)
On Outland Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plydwtg
- 1180PLB11832
Monday 29 April
34 | Estover | 05:30 |
44 | Whitleigh | 05:38 |
34 | Derriford | 05:50 |
44 | Whitleigh | 06:03 |
59 |
Plymouth City Centre
161 - YX09 FLV
|
06:22 |
44 | Whitleigh | 06:23 |
34 |
Estover
710 - AU13 FBJ
|
06:27 |
14 | Derriford | 06:39 |
34 |
Southway
4009 - LX57 CKA
|
06:42 |
20 |
Ivybridge
521 - WJ65 BYM
|
06:44 |
14 |
Derriford
139 - WA08 LDL
|
06:54 |
34 |
Southway
4004 - LX57 CHY
|
07:08 |
Bus services
- X1 Stoke Paradise Road Dhs Boys - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 14 Derriford Hosptal - Ham - Keyham - Mutton Cove - City College - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21D Milehouse - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - St Budeaux Plymouth Citybus
- 34 City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 41 Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 101 Tamerton Foliot - Southway - Crownhill - DHS Boys Plymouth Citybus
- 102 Roborough Surgery - Southway - Crownhill - DHS BOYS Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- 104 Devonport High School - Milehouse -Yelverton - Whitchurch - Tavistock Plymouth Citybus
- 118 SERVICE Milehouse - St Budeaux - West Park - Brake Farm - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West