Mannamead Thorn Park (N-bound)
On Mannamead Road
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- plygpdg
- 1180PLB11874
Saturday 27 April
44 | Whitleigh | 23:27 |
Sunday 28 April
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 06:36 |
42A | Derriford | 06:54 |
42C | Woolwell | 07:16 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 07:43 |
42C | Woolwell | 08:14 |
28 | Eggbuckland | 08:38 |
42 | Southway | 08:39 |
1 | Tavistock | 09:09 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 09:14 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus