Mannamead Avenue (SW-bound)
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- plygpam
- 1180PLB11890
Saturday 27 April
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 16:56 |
1 | Plymouth | 17:01 |
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 17:05 |
42 | Plymouth City Centre | 17:06 |
1A | Sherford | 17:12 |
42C | Plymouth City Centre | 17:16 |
1 | Plymouth | 17:21 |
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 17:26 |
1A | Sherford | 17:31 |
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 17:35 |
1 | Plymouth | 17:36 |
42 | Plymouth City Centre | 17:36 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus