Crabtree Riversleigh (NE-bound)
On Plymouth Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plymdjp
- 1180PLB11990
21A |
Plympton
561 - WA17 FTU
|
10:32 |
21 |
Plympton
553 - WA17 FSY
|
10:47 |
51 |
Derriford
571 - WA69 CYU
|
10:57 |
21A |
Plympton
558 - WA17 FTF
|
11:02 |
20A | Colebrook | 11:04 |
21 |
Plympton
562 - WA17 FTV
|
11:17 |
51 |
Derriford
574 - WA69 CYX
|
11:27 |
21A | Plympton | 11:32 |
21 | Plympton | 11:47 |
51 | Derriford | 11:57 |
21A | Plympton | 12:02 |
20A | Colebrook | 12:09 |
Bus services
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 20A City Centre - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West